Saturday (Event) Registration
60
entries
Novice Street Tire
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NS | Melbourne, FL | |||
6 | NS | Orlando, FL | |||
9 | NS | Ormond Beach, FL | Apollo Events | ||
11 | LH
Lazaro Hormaza | NS | Ruskin, FL | ||
23 | CT
Chris Thomas | NS | Tampa, FL | ||
53 | VC
Vincent Chiampou | NS | Port Orange, FL | ||
93 | NS | Winter Park, FL | |||
147 | NS | Miami, FL | |||
149 | NS | Melbourne, FL | |||
149 | NS | Indialantic, FL | |||
183 | NS | Lithia, FL |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | NM
Nicholas Mock | AS | Tampa, FL |
B Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BS | cocoa, FL | |||
41 | BS | Palmetto, FL | |||
57 | AR
Andy Rhodes | BS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
90 | MP
Matt Perez | BS | Ruskin, FL | ||
75 | TT
Terry Tabor | BS (X) | Palm Bay, FL | ||
97 | LM
Laura Marcus | BS (X) | Asheville, NC | Sonic Drive-In | |
197 | DM
David Marcus | BS (X) | Asheville, NC | 50 Shades of Gray Racing |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
46 | CS | Orlando, FL | Good-prints.com | ||
60 | CS | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | ||
73 | DN
Dat Nguyen | CS (X) | Orlando, FL |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | TJ
Timothy James | DS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
82 | CB
Craig Buendel | DS | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | ||
88 | DS | Merritt Island, FL | Time Bandit Racing |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RO
Rees Osborn | ES | Charlotte, NC | ||
86 | ES | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
98 | ET
Ed Trainor | ES | Sarasota, FL | NA | |
184 | ES | Deland, FL | Eagle Pools | ||
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | ES (X) | Apopka , FL | www.RensonAccounting.com |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | FS | Rockledge, Fl | |||
50 | FS | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
17 | GM
Gary Merideth | FS (X) | Windermere, FL | Gary Merideth State Farm Agency |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EP
Ethan Pepper | GS | Fairfax, VA |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MI
Michael Ingram | HS | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | HS | Brooksville, FL |
Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | ML
Malcolm Lawson | SSC | Venice, FL | ||
193 | JL
Jacqueline Lawson | SSC | Venice, FL |
Street Touring Other
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JS
Justin Sakai | STO | Winter Garden, FL | Chambas Racing, NorCal Celica, Magic Key Group |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS
Scott Swartz | STR | Belleview, FL | ||
33 | RG
Rex Gibson | STR | Melbourne, FL | ||
3 | STR (X) | Apopka, FL | Crucial Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STX | High Springs, FL | Yellow Speed Racing | ||
14 | ER
Eduardo Ramirez-Bonilla | STX | Oviedo, FL | ||
89 | STX | Fresno, CA | The Brian O'Conner school of driving | ||
189 | BH
Bryan Heitkotter | STX | Fresno, CA | The Brian O'Conner school of driving |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | JS
Joshua Sturtevant | STS (P) | Inverness, FL | CorkSport |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | BSP | Sanford, FL | |||
117 | BSP | Sanford, FL |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | CSP | Wesley Chapel, FL |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | GM
Glen Minehart | EM | Brooksville , FL | StalkerCars.com | |
86 | KM
Krista Minehart | EM | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | KT
Ken Trier | FM | DELTONA, FL | SMW |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | HM
Hiram McLeod | CAMT | Oviedo, FL | Third Party Partners, Inc. |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BM
Brian Meyers | CAMC | Brooksville, FL | ||
21 | CAMC | Orlando, FL | RedSnapper Racing | ||
22 | CAMC | Lithia, FL |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | XA | Vero Beach, FL | Social Security | ||
77 | DR
Dinesh Ramessar | XA | Kissimmee, FL | Fiscal Irresponsibility |
Sunday (Event) Registration
51
entries
Novice Street Tire
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NS | Longwood, FL | |||
7 | RD
Russell Dornisch | NS | Winter Haven, FL | ||
9 | NS | Ormond Beach, FL | Apollo Events | ||
10 | DJ
David Johnson | NS | Tampa, FL | ||
11 | LH
Lazaro Hormaza | NS | Ruskin, FL |
A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AS | Marco Island, FL | Ed's Watch | ||
13 | AA
Adam Arencibia-Moore | AS | Apopka, FL | Thanks Jerry!! | |
26 | NM
Nicholas Mock | AS | Tampa, FL | ||
34 | AS | Sanford, FL | Racednotriced.com | ||
107 | AS | Marco Island, FL | Ed's Watch | ||
134 | MB
Matthew Bryant | AS | Sanford, FL | Racednotriced.com |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BS | cocoa, FL | |||
14 | BS | Daytona Beach, FL | |||
41 | BS | Palmetto, FL | |||
57 | AR
Andy Rhodes | BS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
90 | MP
Matt Perez | BS | Ruskin, FL | ||
75 | TT
Terry Tabor | BS (X) | Palm Bay, FL |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
30 | AJ
Austin Johnson | CS | St Petersburg, FL | ||
46 | CS | Orlando, FL | Good-prints.com |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | PC
Patrick Cabaces | DS | Palm Coast, FL | ||
88 | DS | Merritt Island, FL | Time Bandit Racing |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RO
Rees Osborn | ES | Charlotte, NC | ||
98 | ET
Ed Trainor | ES | Sarasota, FL | NA | |
184 | ES | Deland, FL | Eagle Pools | ||
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | ES (X) | Apopka , FL | www.RensonAccounting.com |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | FS | Rockledge, Fl | |||
50 | FS | New Smyrna Beach, FL |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | TM
Terry McIntyre | GS (X) | Orange City, FL |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MI
Michael Ingram | HS | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | HS | Brooksville, FL |
Solo Spec Coupe
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | ML
Malcolm Lawson | SSC | Venice, FL | ||
193 | JL
Jacqueline Lawson | SSC | Venice, FL | ||
187 | SH
Steven Hughes | SSC (X) | Apopka, FL |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | DM
Dan Mulchi | SSR | Clermont, FL |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS
Scott Swartz | STR | Belleview, FL | ||
33 | RG
Rex Gibson | STR | Melbourne, FL | ||
50 | STR | Winter Garden , FL | FS TUNING | ||
74 | STR | Valrico, FL | |||
3 | STR (X) | Apopka, FL | Crucial Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STX | High Springs, FL | Yellow Speed Racing |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CM
Cody Mountjoy | STH | Elk Grove, CA | ||
33 | JH
Jacob Hardy | STH | Apopka, FL |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | JS
Joshua Sturtevant | STS (P) | Inverness, FL | CorkSport |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | IS
Ian Stewart | SSM | Orlando, FL | Maitland Importers Inc. |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | CSP | Wesley Chapel, FL |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | GM
Glen Minehart | EM | Brooksville , FL | StalkerCars.com | |
86 | KM
Krista Minehart | EM | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BM
Brian Meyers | CAMC | Brooksville, FL |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BO
Bill O'Keefe | XA | Sebastian, FL | BJ. | |
77 | DR
Dinesh Ramessar | XA | Kissimmee, FL | Fiscal Irresponsibility |