Pro
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
profile photo
Jim Perrin
Farmington, NYTYFYI
55
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations, Mitchell Racing, Formula X-1, QRE, Hoosier, Spirit Motorsports
96
BJ
Brett Jones
Buffalo, NY
Street 1
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Rob Korosi
Amherst, NY
49
profile photo
John Hedrich
MACHIAS, NYClean-Conceptz
100
DP
Derek Palmerton
West Seneca, NY
153
profile photo
Carrie Goetz
Bennington, NY
156
profile photo
Brennen Joslyn
Grand Island, NYASI Signage
194
EB
Ehren Bailey
Painesville, OH
196
BJ
Bruce Jones
Tonawanda, NY Thanks Brett!
Street 2
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
MC
Mark Castner
Buffalo, NY
74
PM
Paul Meka
Amherst, NY
110
GD
Gary Doster
Orchard Park, NY
271
DG
David Griffin
Hamburg, NY
Street Touring
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
profile photo
Joseph Smyntek
Lackawanna, NYTariffs Duties and User Fees
117
EL
Eddie Larivey
Lackawanna, NY
171
MO
Mike Orego
Amherst, NY
444
profile photo
Jason Farrell
Akron, NYwww.stranoparts.com
813
MC
Mike Cross
North Collins , NY
860
JW
Jeremy Washburn
Lancaster, NY Leroy Engineering and PRD
876
KJ
Kenneth Jones
TONAWANDA, NYLeroy Engineering and PRD
Street Prepared / Street Modified
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
39
DM
Drew McWhirter
Buffalo, NY
44
LK
Leon Koshcheyev
Buffalo, NYA&A Trucking, LLC
107
JS
Jameek Smith
Buffalo, NY
Prepared / Modified
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
DE
David Eckman
Tonawanda, NY none
221
profile photo
Josh Smith
Wappingers Falls, NY
924
profile photo
Diego Loza
Buffalo, NY
CAM / XS
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
JV
Joel Voigt
CHEEKTOWAGA, NYFrumusa Performance
188
CP
Christian Peehler
Tonawanda, NY
317
profile photo
John Diodate
East Amherst, NYHa
Novice Stock
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
78
JK
Joshua Khreis
Grand Island, NY
89
DF
David Fusani
BUFFALO, NY
95
MS
Muhammad Sheikh
Buffalo, NY
219
profile photo
Brendan Hamm
Orchard Park, NY
248
VB
Virgile Besognet
Buffalo, NY
320
LC
Leonardo Camerucci-Gambacorta
Rochester, NY
321
MG
Marco Gambacorta
Rochester, NY
484
TL
Troy Liebel
Buffalo, NY
722
SM
Salvatore Mangano
ROCHESTER, NY
911
profile photo
Thomas Wiles
Cassadaga, NY
917
profile photo
Serenity Wiles
Sinclairville, NY
Novice Modified
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
SS
Seth Szczypierowski
West Seneca, NY2 Scoops Ice Cream
123
profile photo
Justin Duffy
Hamburg, NYKraftwerks
138
profile photo
Michael Letta
Buffalo, NYSupergenki.jp
140
AM
Aric Moench
Buffalo, NY
180
NN
Nicholas Nowicki
Lancaster, NY
227
DF
Dennis Fedorishin
Buffalo, NY
280
MD
Michael Dorner
Holland, NY
305
MJ
Matt Juengel
Akron, NY
328
AH
Andrew Hutchison
Tonawanda, NY
352
profile photo
Alex Trank
Orchard Park, NY
420
GM
George Melero
buffalo, NY
429
CP
Christian Post
East Amherst, NY
432
AC
Alan Chrzanowski
Buffalo, NY
495
TK
Thomas Kowalski
Dix Hills, NY
500
CG
Chris Giarratani
East Amherst, NY
675
profile photo
Ian Johnson
Grand Island, NY
710
JS
Joshua Supry
Buffalo, NY
821
JD
James DePadre
Tonawanda, NY
1st Time
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
160
profile photo
Logan Blunk
Buffalo, NY
183
profile photo
Michael Horn
ransomville, NY
187
AP
Alex Post
East Amherst, NY
315
profile photo
Daniel Finken
Wolcott, NY
333
profile photo
Johnny Gowen
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY
368
ES
Eric Santelmo
Getzville, NY
789
profile photo
Sal Galante
Williamsville, NYDogHousePerformance
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.