Entry List
Friday
160
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA |
Corning, CA | |
Corning, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
Vancouver , WA | |
Vancouver , WA | |
Louisville, KY | |
Louisville, KY | |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Newark, CA | |
Newark, CA | |
PD
Pat Dancisin-Booton | Corning, CA |
PD
Pat Dancisin-Booton | Corning, CA |
Pacific Grove, CA | |
Pacific Grove, CA | |
Minden, NV | |
Minden, NV | |
Minden, NV | |
Minden, NV | |
Sacramento, CA | |
Sacramento, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA | |
Oakland, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
Willows, US | |
Willows, US | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
Dublin, CA | |
Dublin, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
Crockett, CA | |
Crockett, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | |
Gardnerville , NV | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
Salinas, CA | |
Salinas, CA | |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Redding, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Crockett, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
Salinas, CA |
Flagging & Comm
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
Corning, CA | |
PD
Pat Dancisin-Booton | Corning, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Oakland, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
Dublin, CA | |
Redding, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA |
Minden, NV | |
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
Gardnerville , NV | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
Newark, CA | |
Minden, NV | |
Sacramento, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Tech
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA |
Pacific Grove, CA | |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Louisville, KY | |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Willows, US |
Saturday
167
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA |
Corning, CA | |
Corning, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
Vancouver , WA | |
Vancouver , WA | |
Louisville, KY | |
Louisville, KY | |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Newark, CA | |
Newark, CA | |
PD
Pat Dancisin-Booton | Corning, CA |
Pacific Grove, CA | |
Pacific Grove, CA | |
Minden, NV | |
Minden, NV | |
Minden, NV | |
Minden, NV | |
Sacramento, CA | |
Sacramento, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA | |
Oakland, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
Willows, US | |
Willows, US | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA |
Dublin, CA | |
Dublin, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
Crockett, CA | |
Crockett, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | |
Gardnerville , NV | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
Salinas, CA | |
Salinas, CA | |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Dixon, CA | |
Dixon, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Redding, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
Salinas, CA |
Flagging & Comm
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
Corning, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Oakland, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA |
Dublin, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA |
Dixon, CA | |
Redding, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA |
Minden, NV | |
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
Gardnerville , NV | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
Newark, CA | |
Minden, NV | |
Sacramento, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Tech
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Pacific Grove, CA | |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Louisville, KY | |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Willows, US |
Sunday
117
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA |
Corning, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | |
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
Vancouver , WA | |
Louisville, KY | |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Newark, CA | |
Pacific Grove, CA | |
Minden, NV | |
Minden, NV | |
Sacramento, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
Oakland, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
Willows, US | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA |
Dublin, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
Gardnerville , NV | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
Salinas, CA | |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Dixon, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Redding, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
San Jose, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Crockett, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
Salinas, CA |
Flagging & Comm
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA |
Corning, CA | |
PD
Pat Dancisin-Booton | Corning, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
Scotts Valley, CA | |
Oakland, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA |
Dublin, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA |
Dixon, CA | |
Redding, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LE
Liebert R Ellis | Tracy, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA |
Minden, NV | |
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
Gardnerville , NV | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA |
Newark, CA | |
Minden, NV | |
Sacramento, CA | |
Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Tech
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Pacific Grove, CA | |
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA |
GH
George Heyl | Paradise, CA |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Louisville, KY | |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Willows, US |