Entry List
Race Day 206
16
entries
Senior 206
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TD
Tim Doyon | Senior 206 | Eagle, ID | ||
4 | GS
Gabe Sessler | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA | Northwest Kart Dates, HomeTask, EVS Sports | |
5 | Senior 206 | West Richland, WA | Cerma Advanced Lubrication | ||
9 | KW
Kyle Wick | Senior 206 | Auburn, WA | ||
14 | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA | |||
28 | Senior 206 | Vancouver, WA | Northwest Kart Dates | ||
40 | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID | NORTHWEST KART DATES | ||
42 | Senior 206 | Vancouver, WA | Retro racing team, Lucky dog racing league, NW Safety, Vancouver Handyman LLC, Five 81 Mods kart rac | ||
44 | TK
Tyler Kelln | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | Fast track tri cities | |
52 | RB
Ryan Burdo | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | ||
81 | JW
Justin Walsh | Senior 206 | Spokane Valley, WA | ||
145 | Senior 206 | Tacoma, WA | Casner Racing Ent | ||
225 | CH
Cody Hall | Senior 206 | Moses Lake, WA | ||
306 | SM
Sean Mann | Senior 206 | Tualatin, OR | ||
866 | BM
Brent McCullough | Senior 206 | Elma, WA | Magic Auto Repair, Northwest Kart Dates |
Briggs LO206 Masters
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | LJ
Little Richard Jerrett | Briggs LO206 Masters | Mountain Home, ID | eShifterkart |
Race Day
63
entries
Kid Kart
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | KH
Keilana Hall | Kid Kart | Moses Lake, WA | ||
9 | Kid Kart | Post Falls, ID | Hamilton Racing,Staudinger Family, Angela Miller | ||
16 | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA | Hanson Racing | ||
19 | CB
Cooper Burdo | Kid Kart | Richland, WA | ||
33 | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA |
Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Lewiston, ID | ||
6 | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | McMinnville, OR | Larsen Motor Co, Squaredeal Const., Tim the Tool Man, Stairs Auto Body, Andrew P.T. | ||
7 | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | McMinnville, OR | Scott’s Automotive; Muffler Doctor; Andrew Physical Therapy | ||
8 | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Post Falls, ID | Hamilton Racing,Staudinger Family, Angela Miller | ||
10 | RB
Reed Brown | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Kennewick, WA | Midnight Motor Sports | |
16 | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Kennewick, WA | Hanson Racing | ||
19 | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Benton City, WA | Midnight Motorsports | ||
48 | RH
Ritchie Hanson | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Nine Mile Falls, WA | Spokane Valley Synthetics (Rich Lentes), Northwest Kart Dates. | |
52 | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Richland, WA | |||
88 | GT
Graham Trammell | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Fort Worth, TX | ||
96 | RK
Reagan Kerr | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | benton city, WA | Midnight Motorsports , Kartcover.com | |
112 | HB
Harrison Budzeck | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Richland, WA | Midnight Motorsport | |
605 | Jr I Briggs LO206 Heavy | Damascus, OR | Cleveland Auto Repair |
Jr II 206
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | PC
Payton Cook | Jr II 206 | Meridian, ID | Affordable Hardwood & Trim | |
89 | Jr II 206 | Damascus, OR | Cleveland Auto Repair | ||
139 | DA
Daytona Arnzen | Jr II 206 | Lewiston, ID |
Shifter Light
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Shifter Light | Garden City, ID | CKR USA | ||
11 | Shifter Light | Sammamish, WA | |||
017 | WM
Wayne Mayo | Shifter Light | Boise, ID | ||
19 | CW
Conner Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA | ||
33 | Shifter Light | Meridian, ID | Northwest Kart Dates | ||
34 | ML
Michael Lundeen | Shifter Light | Eugene, OR | Oregon Cancer Foundation - WVCI, Chvatal Orthodontics | |
042 | Shifter Light | Richland, WA | Me | ||
51 | Shifter Light | Nampa, ID | |||
67 | RJ
Richard Jerrett | Shifter Light | Mountain Home, ID | eShifterkart | |
88 | JB
Jonathan Brown | Shifter Light | Lincoln City, OR | Eshifterkart.com / the Body Shop PDX | |
109 | KW
Kyle Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA | ||
141 | NR
Nick Riehl | Shifter Light | Gresham, OR | ||
842 | Shifter Light | Waldport, OR | Shepard Performance, Sharkshifter |
Supermoto
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | PH
Paul Herr | Supermoto | West Richland, WA | Trusty Wrench RV Doctor | |
102 | DW
Daric Wulf | Supermoto | Tacoma, WA | ||
524 | Supermoto | Snohomish, WA | Cascadia supermoto | ||
667 | DP
David Price | Supermoto | Shoreline, WA | Cascadia Supermoto | |
764 | Supermoto | Renton, WA | Cascadia Supermoto, Chaos graphics, 2wheel Dyno works, Negra Modelo. |
Rotax Jr
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Rotax Jr | Poulsbo, WA |
TAG Sr
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | RW
Randy Word | TAG Sr | Fairview, OR | WORD Racing, iKart Indianapolis, Zamp |
Rotax Sr
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rotax Sr | East Wenatchee, WA | |||
204 | GS
Gabe Sessler | Rotax Sr | SNOHOMISH, WA | Northwest Kart Dates, HomeTask, EVS Sports | |
306 | SM
Sean Mann | Rotax Sr | Tualatin, OR | ||
618 | Rotax Sr | Vancouver, WA | Northwest Kart Dates |
PRD Controlled 125
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PRD Controlled 125 | West Richland, WA | Midnight Motorsports | ||
5 | RW
Richard Worley | PRD Controlled 125 | BENTON CITY, WA | Progressive Design Plumbing LLC | |
15 | PRD Controlled 125 | Tacoma, WA | EuroKart Swiss Hutless | ||
19 | MG
Matt Gunn | PRD Controlled 125 | Kennewick, WA | ||
20 | DH
Dennis Hannah | PRD Controlled 125 | Lynnwood, WA | ||
55 | PRD Controlled 125 | benton city, WA | |||
64 | PRD Controlled 125 | Covington, WA | Xccel Racing | ||
96 | PRD Controlled 125 | Spokane, WA | Burly Products, Hat Trick Racing, Darcey Draggoo | ||
126 | DS
Davin Sturdivant | PRD Controlled 125 | Woodinville, WA |
Briggs LO206 Masters
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Briggs LO206 Masters | Kennewick, WA | BirelART NW | ||
10 | CC
Craig Chiesa | Briggs LO206 Masters | Pasco, WA | ||
40 | Briggs LO206 Masters | Lewiston, ID | NORTHWEST KART DATES | ||
72 | FM
Freddy Munoz | Briggs LO206 Masters | Pasco, WA | The Ball and Chain | |
110 | DH
Dennis Hannah | Briggs LO206 Masters | Lynnwood, WA | ||
317 | BP
Bryce Peterson | Briggs LO206 Masters | Pasco, WA |
Women's LO206
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | Women's LO206 | Kennewick, WA |
Sr 4 cycle
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Sr 4 cycle | Meridian, ID | |||
31 | Sr 4 cycle | Meridian, ID | Northwest Kart Dates |
Friday Practice
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.