Entry List
Day 1
47
entries
SS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | DC
Dave Cooley | SS | Great Falls, MT |
AS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | wL
william Little Jr. | AS | Great Falls, MT | ||
159 | NW
Nathan Witt | AS | Pemberton, MN | Visa |
BS
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
12 | BS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
49 | .L
. LOGR | BS | Spirit Lake, ID | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
CS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JW
Jake Witt | CS | Great Falls, MT | Sugar Plum Fairy | |
15 | AW
April Welch | CS | Great Falls, MT | Sugar Plum Fairy |
FS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FS | Polson, MT | Tire Depot | |
111 | MH
Mike Holloway | FS | Kalispell, MT | None |
FSL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSL | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
GS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | GS | Polson, MT |
ASP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | NC
Nick Coate | ASP | Livingston, MT | Autoworks | |
353 | ASP | Helena, MT |
BSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | JE
Joseph Evers | BSP | Overland Park, KS | Flaming Lizard |
CSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
ESP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
SM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | TF
Thomas Fullerton | SM | Kalispell, MT |
SMF
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JJ
James Jong | SMF | Bozeman, MT | All the Vtecs | |
90 | MK
Michael Krebs | SMF | Great Falls, MT |
SSM
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | SSM | Belgrade, MT | ||
4 | MS
Matt Swift | SSM | Belgrade, MT | ||
97 | MK
Michael Knudson | SSM | East Helena, MT |
XP
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
017 | XP | Bozeman, MT | Wilhelm Raceworks, LLC | ||
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
57 | XP | PLANTATION, FL | My Mom |
CP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | WD
Walter Davis | CP | Wolf Point, MT | 3Z Hardwood | |
45 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
FP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | LS
Lindsey Stengle | FP | Bozeman, MT |
DM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kirk | DM | Bozeman, MT | Kirk Frameworks Co. |
EM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DR
Dustin Reynolds | EM | Kalispell, MT |
STS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | RB
Robert Boyles | STS | Missoula, MT | My Wife | |
034 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Murray, UT | Kendra Racing |
STR
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Wise River, MT | Your Soc Sec | ||
5 | cv
christopher vreeland | STR | Layton, UT | ||
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
75 | STR | Mesa, AZ | Bronson Racing |
STRL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
751 | SB
Sarah Burgess | STRL | Gardiner, MT |
STX
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STX | Easley, SC | |||
019 | TD
Trevor Doran | STX | Helena, MT | ||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! | ||
228 | AA
Andrew Anderson | STX | Helena, MT | None | |
228 | CA
Chad Anderson | STX | Helena, MT | None |
STXL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | KC
Kristy Coate | STXL | Livingston, MT | Autoworks |
Day 2
43
entries
SS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | DC
Dave Cooley | SS | Great Falls, MT |
AS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | wL
william Little Jr. | AS | Great Falls, MT | ||
159 | NW
Nathan Witt | AS | Pemberton, MN | Visa |
BS
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
12 | BS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
49 | .L
. LOGR | BS | Spirit Lake, ID | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
CS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JW
Jake Witt | CS | Great Falls, MT | Sugar Plum Fairy |
FS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FS | Polson, MT | Tire Depot | |
111 | MH
Mike Holloway | FS | Kalispell, MT | None |
FSL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSL | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
GS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | GS | Polson, MT |
ASP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | NC
Nick Coate | ASP | Livingston, MT | Autoworks | |
353 | ASP | Helena, MT |
BSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | JE
Joseph Evers | BSP | Overland Park, KS | Flaming Lizard |
CSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
ESP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
SM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | TF
Thomas Fullerton | SM | Kalispell, MT |
SMF
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JJ
James Jong | SMF | Bozeman, MT | All the Vtecs | |
90 | MK
Michael Krebs | SMF | Great Falls, MT |
SSM
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | SSM | Belgrade, MT | ||
97 | MK
Michael Knudson | SSM | East Helena, MT |
XP
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
017 | XP | Bozeman, MT | Wilhelm Raceworks, LLC | ||
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
57 | XP | PLANTATION, FL | My Mom |
CP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | WD
Walter Davis | CP | Wolf Point, MT | 3Z Hardwood |
FP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | LS
Lindsey Stengle | FP | Bozeman, MT |
DM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kirk | DM | Bozeman, MT | Kirk Frameworks Co. |
EM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DR
Dustin Reynolds | EM | Kalispell, MT |
STS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
034 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Murray, UT | Kendra Racing |
STR
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | cv
christopher vreeland | STR | Layton, UT | ||
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
75 | STR | Mesa, AZ | Bronson Racing |
STRL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
751 | SB
Sarah Burgess | STRL | Gardiner, MT |
STX
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MK
Matthew Krebs | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
14 | STX | Easley, SC | |||
019 | TD
Trevor Doran | STX | Helena, MT | ||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! | ||
228 | AA
Andrew Anderson | STX | Helena, MT | None | |
228 | CA
Chad Anderson | STX | Helena, MT | None |
STXL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | KC
Kristy Coate | STXL | Livingston, MT | Autoworks |