Entry List
Driving Tour Saturday morning
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Bob Blackwell | Albuquerque, NM |
IC
Israel Cabrera | El Paso, TX |
CC
Caren Cooper | Austin, TX |
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Santa Teresa, NM |
DG
David Gerli | El Paso, TX |
WK
William Kaltenbach | Las Cruces, NM |
hK
heinz Krebs | Las Cruces, NM |
AM
Andres Morales | El Paso, TX |
JR
JOhn Ross | Dover, TN |
LS
Liz Shaw | Santa Fe, NM |
Friday Registration and Meet & Greet
24
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CA
Carlos Armijo | Mesilla, NM |
BB
Baca James Baca | Albuquerque, NM |
BB
Bob Blackwell | Albuquerque, NM |
CC
Caren Cooper | Austin, TX |
Albuquerque, NM | |
MG
Michael Garcia | El Paso, TX |
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Santa Teresa, NM |
Alpine, TX | |
RH
Ron Hayslett | Las Cruces, NM |
El Paso, TX | |
WK
William Kaltenbach | Las Cruces, NM |
BL
Brian Leduc | Albuquerque, NM |
El Paso, TX | |
GM
Gary McKinley | Carlsbad, NM |
BP
Bruce Phillips | Corrales, NM |
BP
Bruce Phillips | Corrales, NM |
SP
Stephen Popelka | Tucson, AZ |
Albuquerque, NM | |
Tucson, AZ | |
JR
JOhn Ross | Dover, TN |
LS
Lee Stauffacher | Tijeras, NM |
DT
Dan Thomas | El Paso, TX |
JT
John Tyree | Alpine, TX |
JW
Jim Weaver | El Paso, Tx |
Sat/Sun Report Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Saturday
38
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
OA
Octavio Aguilera | Intermediate | San Antonio , TX | ||
SA
Stuart Anderson | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
BB
Baca James Baca | Intermediate 2 | Albuquerque, NM | None | |
SB
STEVE BELARDO | Novice | ALPINE, TX | ||
Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | Arizona Auto Refrigeration | ||
BB
Bob Blossom | Intermediate | Ojo Caliente, NM | ||
GC
Greg Chapman | Advanced | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MC
Mark Charlton | Novice | Alpine, TX | ||
AC
Anthony Conde | Intermediate | El Paso, TX | ||
Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | |||
KE
Kelly Elliott | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
NE
Nancy Elliott | Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | ||
Novice | Albuquerque, NM | |||
MG
Michael Garcia | Intermediate | El Paso, TX | SVTMustangElite, Casa Ford | |
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Intermediate 2 | Santa Teresa, NM | Me, Myself and I | |
Advanced | Alpine, TX | Alpine Auto Maintenance | ||
RH
Robert Hawkins | Novice | Las Cruces, NM | ||
AJ
Arthur Jarvis | Intermediate 2 | Albuquerque, NM | ||
Intermediate 2 | El Paso, TX | |||
BL
Brian Leduc | Advanced | Albuquerque, NM | ||
Novice | El Paso, TX | REDLINE RACING | ||
Novice | El Paso, TX | SVT MUSTANG ELITE | ||
GM
Gary McKinley | Intermediate 2 | Carlsbad, NM | ||
BP
Bruce Phillips | Advanced | Corrales, NM | ||
BP
Bruce Phillips | Intermediate 2 | Corrales, NM | PPS Motorsports | |
SP
Stephen Popelka | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
OP
Octavio Portillo | Intermediate | El Paso, TX | ||
RR
Robert Ramos | Advanced | El Paso, TX | Frostydog Racing MBR motorsports | |
GR
Gery Reckelbus | Advanced | El Paso, TX | i wish | |
Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | ||
Advanced | Tucson, AZ | Omnivorous Racing | ||
Intermediate | Alpine, TX | |||
LS
Lee Stauffacher | Intermediate 2 | Tijeras, NM | ||
CS
Charles Stephens | Novice | Albuquerque, NM | ||
GT
Gerald Thompson | Novice | El Paso, TX | ||
JT
John Tyree | Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | Big Bend Motorsports | |
BW
Bill Walker | Advanced | El Paso, TX | ||
JW
Jim Weaver | Intermediate 2 | El Paso, Tx |
Saturday Banquet
56
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
OA
Octavio Aguilera | San Antonio , TX | ||
SA
Stuart Anderson | Tucson, AZ | ||
BB
Baca James Baca | Albuquerque, NM | ||
BB
Baca James Baca | Albuquerque, NM | ||
SB
STEVE BELARDO | ALPINE, TX | ||
Tucson, AZ | |||
BB
Bob Blackwell | Albuquerque, NM | ||
BB
Bob Blossom | Ojo Caliente, NM | ||
GC
Greg Chapman | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MC
Mark Charlton | Alpine, TX | ||
AC
Anthony Conde | El Paso, TX | ||
CC
Caren Cooper | Austin, TX | ||
Albuquerque, NM | |||
KE
Kelly Elliott | Tucson, AZ | ||
NE
Nancy Elliott | Tucson, AZ | ||
Albuquerque, NM | |||
MG
Michael Garcia | El Paso, TX | ||
MG
Michael Garcia | El Paso, TX | ||
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Santa Teresa, NM | ||
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Santa Teresa, NM | ||
Alpine, TX | |||
Alpine, TX | |||
RH
Robert Hawkins | Las Cruces, NM | ||
RH
Roger Heemsbergen | |||
AJ
Arthur Jarvis | Albuquerque, NM | ||
El Paso, TX | |||
El Paso, TX | |||
WK
William Kaltenbach | Las Cruces, NM | ||
hK
heinz Krebs | Las Cruces, NM | ||
BL
Brian Leduc | Albuquerque, NM | ||
El Paso, TX | |||
El Paso, TX | |||
GM
Gary McKinley | Carlsbad, NM | ||
GM
Gary McKinley | Carlsbad, NM | ||
AM
Andres Morales | El Paso, TX | ||
BP
Bruce Phillips | Corrales, NM | ||
BP
Bruce Phillips | Corrales, NM | ||
SP
Stephen Popelka | Tucson, AZ | ||
OP
Octavio Portillo | El Paso, TX | ||
RR
Robert Ramos | El Paso, TX | ||
GR
Gery Reckelbus | El Paso, TX | ||
Albuquerque, NM | |||
Tucson, AZ | |||
JR
JOhn Ross | Dover, TN | ||
LS
Liz Shaw | Santa Fe, NM | ||
Alpine, TX | |||
LS
Lee Stauffacher | Tijeras, NM | ||
LS
Lee Stauffacher | Tijeras, NM | ||
CS
Charles Stephens | Albuquerque, NM | ||
DT
Dan Thomas | El Paso, TX | ||
GT
Gerald Thompson | El Paso, TX | ||
JT
John Tyree | Alpine, TX | ||
cv
chuck vickrey | El Paso, TX | ||
BW
Bill Walker | El Paso, TX | ||
WW
William Walker | El Paso, TX | ||
JW
Jim Weaver | El Paso, Tx |
Sunday
26
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
OA
Octavio Aguilera | Intermediate | San Antonio , TX | ||
SA
Stuart Anderson | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
SB
STEVE BELARDO | Novice | ALPINE, TX | ||
Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | Arizona Auto Refrigeration | ||
Advanced | El Paso, TX | Castro Chiropractic Centers, Redstar Fitness, C3 Racing | ||
GC
Greg Chapman | Advanced | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
MC
Mark Charlton | Novice | Alpine, TX | ||
Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | |||
KE
Kelly Elliott | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
NE
Nancy Elliott | Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | ||
MG
Michael Garcia | Intermediate | El Paso, TX | SVTMustangElite, Casa Ford | |
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Intermediate 2 | Santa Teresa, NM | Me, Myself and I | |
Advanced | Alpine, TX | Alpine Auto Maintenance | ||
RH
Robert Hawkins | Novice | Las Cruces, NM | ||
Intermediate 2 | El Paso, TX | |||
BL
Brian Leduc | Advanced | Albuquerque, NM | ||
Novice | El Paso, TX | REDLINE RACING | ||
GM
Gary McKinley | Intermediate 2 | Carlsbad, NM | ||
SP
Stephen Popelka | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
RR
Robert Ramos | Advanced | El Paso, TX | Frostydog Racing MBR motorsports | |
Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | ||
Advanced | Tucson, AZ | Omnivorous Racing | ||
Intermediate | Alpine, TX | |||
LS
Lee Stauffacher | Intermediate 2 | Tijeras, NM | ||
JT
John Tyree | Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | Big Bend Motorsports | |
BW
Bill Walker | Advanced | El Paso, TX |