Entry List
Friday
152
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AA
Andy Ahles | Waitlist New | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||||
333 | DB
Daniel Bartkiewicz | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Hoffman Estates, IL | |||
24 | KB
Kyle Bauer | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Watertown, WI | |||
10 | DB
Dean Beck | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Sheboygan, WI | |||
24 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Fitchburg, WI | ||||
847 | Confirmed | Redondo Beach, CA | |||||
713 | tb
terry beutel | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Monroe, WI | |||
414 | BB
Bryan Bishop | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Waukesha, WI | |||
1 | NB
Nick Braun | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Waukesha, WI | |||
421 | PB
Pete Bruce | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Chicago, IL | |||
160 | DB
David Buckner | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Minneapolis, MN | |||
0 | KB
Keith Buras | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Woodstock, GA | |||
4 | DB
David Byrd | Confirmed | Track Experience | Ballwin, MO | |||
100 | MB
Mike Byrne | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Troy, OH | |||
139 | Confirmed | Colorado Springs, CO | Midwest Track Day, MTD Track Support, LLC. | ||||
5 | SC
Sean Colvin | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | De Forest, WI | |||
1 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Ankeny, IA | ||||
423 | DC
Dave Cook | Confirmed | gainesboro, tn | ||||
16 | MC
Michael Corsten | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Green Bay, WI | |||
325 | SC
Steven Cox | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Dayton, OH | |||
25 | WC
Wesley Craig | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Minooka, IL | |||
14 | JD
Jason Dahmen | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
22 | RD
Ryan Deckard | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Camby, IN | AMSOIL, AXO, VORTEX | ||
138x | DD
David Denowh | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Rockford, IL | |||
241 | Sd
Sergii doroshchuk | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Chicago, IL | |||
713 | MD
Mathew Dupee | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | BARNEVELD, WI | |||
24 | DD
David Durr | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Solon, IA | |||
277 | SE
Steve Earnshaw | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Brookfield, WI | |||
22 | CE
Chris Eastburn | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
10 | TE
Thomas Eidson | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Woodstock, GA | |||
150 | JE
James Etie | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Minneapolis, MN | |||
417 | CF
Casey Falkner | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
54 | CF
Cam Fisher | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | medina, MN | hah! me mum!!! | ||
130 | Confirmed | Kenosha, WI | My Own Empty Pockets | ||||
41 | SF
Shawn Fredrick | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Mooresville, IN | |||
25 | BG
Brock Gass | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Bondurant, IA | |||
511 | JG
Joel Gonzalez | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Aurora, IL | |||
84 | AG
Alfredo Gonzalez Hernandez | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Aurora, IL | |||
209 | rg
richard grabbe | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Hazelwood, MO | |||
818 | MG
Michael Grimshaw | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Saint Francis, WI | |||
84 | AG
Amela Gruenbart | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Indianapolis, IN | |||
? | CH
Chris Hacker | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Madison, WI | |||
324 | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Fenton, MO | ||||
51 | SH
Scott Helgemo | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Westfield, IN | |||
644 | CH
Cher Her | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Oshkosh, WI | |||
632 | jH
jason Herheim | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | De Forest, WI | |||
975 | RH
Ron Hix | Confirmed | Aurora, IL | Hix Racing | |||
none | SH
Sam Hokin | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Madison, WI | |||
224 | Confirmed | Lincoln, IL | Midwest Track Day,ACT Racing, Turn One Racing, Bridgestone, Pop Shadow, Powersports Stuff | ||||
59 | SH
Stephen Horsfield | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Minneapolis, MN | |||
11 | AH
Akshay Hoskote | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Delavan, WI | |||
65 | JH
Jeff Huibregtse | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Kohler, WI | |||
502 | ch
christopher huppert | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Plain, WI | |||
99 | NH
Nic Huppert | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Janesville, WI | |||
93 | EJ
Erik Johnson | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
510 | KJ
Ken Johnson | Confirmed | Beloit, WI | ||||
17 | KJ
Kevin Johnson | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Oak Park, IL | NONE | ||
11 | CJ
Corey Jones | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Farmington, MO | Cometracingleathers.com | ||
9 | SJ
Scott Jordan | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Carpentersville, IL | |||
55 | NJ
Nick Junkersfeld | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | New Brigton, MN | |||
333 | BK
Billy Kalogeropoulos | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Glenview, IL | |||
78 | SK
Shiraz Kamal | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Troy, NY | |||
667 | JK
Jason Katte | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Indianapolis, IN | |||
999 | JK
Jamie Kelley | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Oshkosh, WI | |||
16 | CK
Chris Kelly | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Seymour, IN | |||
505 | GK
Gerhard Kessel | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Saint Paul, MN | |||
613 | FK
Fraz Khan | Waitlist New | Skokie, IL | ||||
786 | SK
Sheraz Khan | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Skokie, IL | |||
32 | SK
Steve Koebernick | Confirmed | Prospect Heights, IL | ||||
77 | CK
Cole Krause | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Trevor, WI | |||
756 | SK
Samuel Krenn | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Waukesha, WI | |||
531 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Appleton, WI | Zaph Racing, WiRiders.com | |||
68 | AL
Anthony Lambert | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Zion, IL | |||
484 | AL
Adam Lange | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Saint Louis, MO | Gateway BMW | ||
1 | PL
Peter Langlotz | Waitlist New | Intermediate 2 | Kenosha, WI | |||
32 | XL
Xiong Lee | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Manitowoc, WI | N/A | ||
111 | MM
Mike Mahnke | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Oak Creek, WI | |||
416 | DM
Daniel Mataczynski | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Madison, WI | |||
43 | RM
Ron Maturo | New | Hawthorn Woods, IL | ||||
77 | PM
Patrick McCutchin | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Madison, WI | |||
912 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Greenwood, IN | ||||
711 | TM
Tim Miller | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Appleton, WI | |||
197 | SM
Steve Minor | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | De Pere, WI | TMR racing | ||
25 | CM
Chris Musinsky | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Waunakee, WI | |||
6 | DN
David Nienow | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Belgium, WI | |||
86 | MN
Michael Norin | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | De Forest, WI | |||
3 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Chisago City, MN | ||||
24 | JP
Jay Panganiban | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Greenfield, WI | |||
7 | JP
Jesse Patrick | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Indianapolis, IN | |||
910 | LP
Lars Pedersen | Confirmed | West Chicago, IL | Midwest Track Day, MTD Track Support, LLC. | |||
717 | NP
Nick Perkins | Confirmed | Mount Prospect, IL | ||||
047 | NP
Nathan Peter | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Cudahy, WI | |||
30 | BP
Bill Picard | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Green Bay, WI | |||
88 | CP
Corey Pinkley | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Farmington, MO | |||
35 | NP
Nick Pope | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Madison, WI | |||
22 | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | House Springs, MO | ||||
111 | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Zion, IL | ||||
2007 zx6r | MR
Max Ramminger | Waitlist New | Chicago, IL | ||||
26 | JR
Jerome Ramos | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Cicero, IL | |||
207 | BR
Ben Ransdell | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Cedar Rapids, IA | |||
21 | RR
Ray Rathjen | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | New Berlin, WI | |||
86 | jr
justin ratliff | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | indianapolis, IN | |||
27 | SR
Skylar Rauls | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Waukesha, WI | |||
52 | SR
Stewart Reece | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Madison, WI | |||
13 | VR
Victor Rodriguez | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Aurora, IL | |||
747 | DR
Darren Rolstad | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Clear Lake, MN | |||
515 | NR
Nancy Rolstad | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Clear Lake, MN | |||
753 | NR
Nicholas Roy | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
XXX | DR
Dominik Rozek | New | Intermediate 2 | Streamwood, IL | |||
378 | MR
Mario Ruffolo | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Addison, IL | |||
00 | DS
Dennis Schaumberg | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Menomonee Falls, WI | Wisconsin Sport Bike Association | ||
336 | JS
Jeff Schaumberg | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | West Bend, WI | |||
01 | MS
Max Schaumberg | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Menomonee Falls, WI | Wisconsin Sport Bike Association | ||
87 | LS
Logan Schmelzer | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | De Forest, WI | |||
Bmw | JS
Joe Schmidt | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Solon, IA | |||
69 | BS
Brent Schrader | Confirmed | Prophetstown, IL | ||||
28 | CS
Chase Schuette | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Dunlap, IL | |||
628 | MS
Matt Schumitsch | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Tomahawk, WI | none | ||
113 | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Hobart, WI | Triumph, Castrol, Pit Bull | |||
109 | MS
Michael Shackleton | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | New Holstein, WI | |||
971 | RS
Randy Shoup | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Noblesville, IN | |||
107 | KS
Kevin Simek | New | Advanced Pace | Riverwoods, IL | |||
187 | GS
Greg Skudlarick | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Chicago, IL | Tenpercent inc. | ||
666 | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Greenwood, IN | ||||
11 | CS
Cameron Stearns | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Mequon, WI | |||
71 | JS
Jonathan Sterne | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
26 | DS
David Stone | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Apple Valley, MN | |||
50 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Charleston, IL | Rusty Nuts Racing | |||
13 | DS
Daniel Stroik | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Manitowoc, WI | |||
11 | DT
Devin Tessmer | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
850 | MT
Mike Thiry | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | De Pere, WI | |||
18 | PT
Philip Thoma | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Richfield, WI | |||
740 | DT
Derek Thorpe | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
37 | JT
Jason Tillery | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Forreston, IL | |||
404 | JT
John Tomin | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Columbus, OH | |||
607 | CT
Chad Trank | Confirmed | Belvidere, IL | Midwest Track Day | |||
444 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Ferndale, MI | ||||
919 | JV
Jacob Van Ryzin | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Neenah, WI | |||
4 | LV
Lor Vang | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
2 | RW
Ryan Wacker | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Naperville, IL | |||
102 | JW
Joe Walsh | Confirmed | Track Experience | New Berlin, WI | |||
728 | PW
Paul Weiss | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Paul Weiss Auto Repair | ||
147 | KW
Katie Wenzel | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | |||
37 | MW
Matthew Wheeler | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Dixon, IL | |||
23 | MW
Mark White | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Indianapolis, IN | |||
88 | Confirmed | Decatur, IL | |||||
170 | DW
David Williams | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Hartford, WI | Factory backing. Engine ice | ||
26 | MW
Matt Wilson | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Jasper, IN | |||
606 | JW
JOSEPH WOJDYLA | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Westmont, IL | |||
1 | CW
Chris Wood | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | South Beloit, IL | |||
811 | AZ
Anthony Zangerle | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Fort Atkinson, WI | Me, Myself and I | ||
418 | BZ
Bo Zhang | Confirmed | Intermediate 1 | Minneapolis, MN |