Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
41
entries
Novice - All Classes Eligible
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | WT
William Taylor | N (STR) | Birmingham, AL | ||
1 | JA
Jared Adams | N (SM) | Bessemer, AL | ||
7 | GS
Greg Shivener | N (SMF) | Bessemer, AL | Mishimoto | |
17 | N (SMF) | Birmingham, Al | Integrated Engineering | ||
137 | ZA
Zach Arnold | N (STS) | Alexandria, AL |
Ladies - All Classes Eligible
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Alicia Harrington | L (XB) | Huntsville, AL | ||
50 | JP
Jan Peterson | L (CAMC) | Douglasville, GA | No-Kidz |
Street 1 - SS, AS, BS, FS, CSM
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | S1 (SS) | Canton, GA | No-Kidz |
Street 2 - CS, ES, CSX
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S2 (CS) | Indian Springs, AL | |||
40 | JW
Joseph Watson | S2 (CS) | Brandon, MS | magnolia animal hospital | |
74 | S2 (ES) | Weaver, AL | Go fund me | ||
181 | S2 (ES) | Athens, AL |
Street 3 - DS, GS, HS, SSC
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | S3 (DS) | Montgomery, AL | |||
45 | AF
Andrew Fleming | S3 (HS) | Columbiana, AL | ||
51 | JT
Joshua Toxey | S3 (DS) | Prattville, AL |
Street Touring - All ST Classes
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JJ
Jason Johnston | ST (STR) | Chelsea, AL | ||
21 | ST (STH) | Anniston, AL | |||
81 | ST (STX) | Meridianville, AL | |||
95 | ST (STX) | Kimberly, AL | Kirk Racing | ||
195 | ZH
Zac Hardiman | ST (STX) | morris, AL |
Classic American Muscle - CAM-C, CAM-T, CAM-S
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CW
Carville Webb | CAM (CAMC) | Millbrook, AL | ADKOS | |
64 | CAM (CAMC) | Milton, FL | Wing Nut Racing | ||
77 | JP
Joshua Price | CAM (CAMC) | sterrett, AL | ||
82 | CAM (CAMS) | Birmingham, AL | |||
155 | CW
Carvel Webb | CAM (CAMC) | Millbrook, AL | ADKOS | |
777 | WE
Wayne Elsasser | CAM (CAMC) | sterrett, AL |
Xtreme Street - XA, XB, XU, EV
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XS (XB) | Birmingham, AL | Waight | ||
10 | XS (XB) | Birmingham, AL | The Parts Group | ||
17 | TH
Tom Harrington | XS (XB) | Huntsville, AL | ||
29 | XS (XB) | Birmingham, AL | Miata Fix | ||
33 | XS (XB) | Hoover, AL | AlphaGraphics Birmingham | ||
58 | XS (XB) | Calera, AL | Harrington Motorsports Conglomerate |
Race Tire - All Sub 200 TW Tire Classes
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R (KM) | Harvest, AL | Clem Tire | ||
8 | R (FSP) | Hueytown, AL | |||
16 | DK
Dave Kaiser | R (EM) | Birmingham, AL | ||
61 | CC
Clay Coleman | R (FSAE) | Hoover, AL | Kinematix Engineering |
Pro - All Classes Eligible
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | X (FS) | Alabaster, AL | My pitiful savings. | ||
9 | CJ
Charles Jinright | X (BS) | Montgomery, AL | Straw Hat racing | |
11 | X (FSAE) | Douglasville, GA | |||
172 | SS
Stephen Saunders | X (CAMS) | Birmingham, AL | Stranoparts | |
174 | X (ES) | southside, AL | WIFE'S VISA |