Entry List
Saturday
17
entries
Novice
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JD
Jon Dounchis | Novice | Naples, FL | ||
02 | TO
Thomas Oller | Novice | Fleming Island, FL | ||
03 | MD
Matthew DeOliveira | Novice | Plant city, FL | ||
9 | Novice | Ormond Beach, FL | Apollo Events | ||
12 | MB
Matt Bradford | Novice | Deltona, FL | ||
23 | Novice | Winter Springs, FL | |||
25 | MW
Murphy Walden | Novice | Orlando, FL | ||
27 | AC
Alejandro Cintron Vazquez | Novice | Trinity, FL | ||
31 | TD
Tracy Dillon | Novice | Deerfield Beach, FL | ||
33 | Novice | Mims, FL | Kbaum Racing | ||
59 | Novice | Sarasota, FL | |||
60 | JL
Jeremey Lozano | Novice | Sarasota, FL | ||
87 | Novice | Green Cove Springs , Fl | |||
94 | SC
Sarah Cripe | Novice | Sarasota, FL | ||
95 | Novice | Sarasota, FL | |||
121 | RV
Robert J. Vazquez | Novice | Lecanto, FL | ||
125 | LD
Leonardo Duarte | Novice | Miramar, FL |
Sunday
24
entries
Experienced
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Experienced | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
9 | Experienced | Ormond Beach, FL | Apollo Events | ||
11 | JB
Jason Brzozowski | Experienced | Indialantic, FL | No Co. | |
17 | KT
Ken Trier | Experienced | DELTONA, FL | SMW | |
18 | JD
Jon Dounchis | Experienced | Naples, FL | ||
19 | JA
Johnathan Acosta | Experienced | Port Saint Lucie , FL | ||
21 | RV
Robert Vazquez | Experienced | Lecanto, FL | ||
27 | AC
Alexander Cintron Marrero | Experienced | Trinity, FL | ||
41 | MB
Matt Bradford | Experienced | Deltona, FL | ||
42 | JG
Jeremy Gilbert | Experienced | Dania, FL | ||
55 | Experienced | Melrose, FL | WIFE | ||
57 | AR
Andy Rhodes | Experienced | Palm Bay, FL | ||
59 | Experienced | Sarasota, FL | |||
60 | JL
Jeremey Lozano | Experienced | Sarasota, FL | ||
71 | NA
Nathan Adair | Experienced | Orlando, FL | ||
93 | TM
Terry McIntyre | Experienced | Orange City, FL | ||
94 | SC
Sarah Cripe | Experienced | Sarasota, FL | ||
95 | Experienced | Sarasota, FL | |||
145 | Experienced | Weston, FL | SCCA | ||
155 | Experienced | Vero Beach, FL | |||
169 | Experienced | Tampa, FL | |||
444 | DM
David Moore | Experienced | Ormond Beach, FL | ||
577 | Experienced | Arcadia , FL | |||
917 | Experienced | WESTON, FL | @TrackTheDaily |
Volunteers
8
entries
Event Administration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Stone Mountain, GA |
Tech Inspector
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | South Daytona, FL |
Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | New Port Richey, FL | |
JM
Jordan McKee | Instructor | Palmetto, FL |
DM
David Moore | Instructor | Ormond Beach, FL |
AR
Andy Rhodes | Instructor | Palm Bay, FL |
Instructor | S Daytona , FL |
Steward
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DW
Dave Welsh | Steward | Ocala, FL |