SAT Grp 1
28 entries
GROUP 1
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Thomas Podmore
SMHudson, OHThe Mid Ohio School
5
DM
Daniel Mount
SMAnn Arbor, MIAutohaus Racing
12
profile photo
Eric Stoller
SMWorthington, OH
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
27
CE
Chris Efremidis
SMWest Bloomfield, MIV2 Motorsports/Sense of Schnell
30
JT
Justin Tysdal
SMCarmel, IN Seven Corners
33
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, Fl
34
DJ
D Patrick Jones
SMSaxonburg, PA
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
37
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
45
BK
Bob Kucera
SMIndependence, OHCarbotech,Wife,my 3 sons and parents
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
61
MW
Mark Watkins
SMKenton, OH
71
RK
Robert Kucera
SMINDEPENDENCE, OHCarbotech, Rossini Racing Products
80
GM
Gavin McGee
SMBrighton, MITitanic DeckChair Logistics
81
profile photo
Jack Tranter
SMSpringboro, OHTranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports
82
NO
Nicholas Olivier
SMPortland, OR
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
88
MB
Michael Belopotosky
SMUniontown, OHSUZIE-Q / Kryderacing / Federated Auto
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
SMBessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
96
JS
James Suhr
SMSpringboro, OHColletti Motorsports
98
GS
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OH
137
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
177
profile photo
Andy Loehr
SMBellefontaine, OH CoverLink Insurance
SAT Grp 2
12 entries
GROUP 2
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
TW
Tim Westenberg
CFCHartland, MIEnertron Managed IT Services www.enertronllc.com
07
CC
Craig Campbell
CFCPendleton, INSpeedcraft Prototypes
14
profile photo
David Bleke
FAFranklin, INDWI Power Systems
29
profile photo
Sammy Voydanoff
FAClarkston, MITech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
42
SM
Steve Myers
FCSaline, MIKFP Brake Pads
88
profile photo
John Reisert
FCNew Albany, INCD Baby Johnny Razor
72
profile photo
Dimitrios Tsesmetzis
FXMamaroneck, NYGlobal Racing Team
27
DG
Doug Geisler
P2Chagrin Falls, OHG-LAP Racing
30
DH
David Hale
S2Wilmington, OHD H Racing
61
EL
EB Lunken
S2Cincinnati, OHCarboTech
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FE2Farmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
Class totals: CFC: 2FA: 2FC: 3FE2: 1FX: 1P2: 1S2: 2
SAT Grp 3
31 entries
GROUP 3
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
7
profile photo
Tom Metcalf
IT7Gambier, OHMetcalf Motorsports
3
profile photo
Max Gee
ITALucas, OH
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
12
RS
Robert Stoller
ITALouisville, OHRJ &Cameron
22
KH
Ken Hibbitt
ITADublin, OHHibbitt Motorsports
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
63
ks
kegan scannell
ITA
72
JH
James Henson II
ITABrunswick, OHJesse Prather Motorsports
87
profile photo
John McFarland
ITAMentor, OH Mentor Tuffy / Fullcircle Motorsports
88
MB
Michael Belopotosky
ITAUniontown, OHSUZIE-Q / Kryderacing / Federated Auto
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITAKings Mtn, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/ Panic Motorsports
137
GA
Gregory Alley
ITAUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
77
MS
Merritt Scott Collins
ITBRoyal Oak, MIPUB Racing/4M Industries/Munk's Motors/Ewe-Nique Knits/Gulf
4
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
8
JR
James Royal
ITCWarren, OHCarl's Renaults & Parts
24
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
26
WS
William W Shearer
ITCEuclid, OHNautical Lanes
48
DW
Duane Ward
ITCWorthington, OH
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
71
GS
Gary Swanson
ITCMentor, OHThermotion, Universal
81
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
85
profile photo
Ron Copeland
ITCMaumee, OH Hondaron racing rentals
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
187
WP
William R. Pintaric,Jr.
T3youngstown, OHKryderacing; Wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
96
MM
Matthew Miller
T4Canal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Goodyear
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 13ITB: 2ITC: 10T3: 2T4: 2
SAT Grp 4
29 entries
GROUP 4
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
RG
Robert Garrison
EPKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
6
ms
michael saddleton
EPakron, OH
11
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
81
A
Fred Albright
EPTipp City, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Island marina/Halkias Performance Services
17
profile photo
Ken Alderson
FPWestlake, OH
19
SM
Scott McAllister
FPBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FPMarysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics
8
JC
Jon M Cindric
GTLCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
53
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
GTLGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
18
profile photo
Erick Zanner
HPBexley, OH EP&C and JDM
37
JS
Jason Stine
HPStow, OHGoodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPjohnstown, OHHoosier tire , hawk brakes
54
DH
Daryl Hileman
HPBaltimore, OH
2
DH
Dan Harding
STLDover, OHHardings Park Cycle-Canton, OH
2
DH
Dan Harding
STLDover, OHHardings Park Cycle-Canton, OH
13
profile photo
Chris Forshey
STLMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
13
profile photo
Chris Forshey
STLMarietta, OH Auto Tech and Tire
33
MA
Michael Allen
STLSebring, Fl
33
MA
Michael Allen
STLSebring, Fl
43
MO
Michael Olivier
STLSanta Rosa, CAThe Garland Company
61
TW
Trenton Watkins
STLKenton, OH
88
profile photo
Glenn Murray
STLGrove City, OHmdfltd.com, CB Signs
95
profile photo
Mark Beyer
STLWaterford, MISTM Powersports
98
GS
George Slyman
STLRocky River, OH
9
CD
Chris Dercole
STUCleveland, OHKryderacing, Colicky Baby with Acid Reflux
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STUColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
62
JS
John Schmitt
STUSunbury, OHHoosier/Red Line Oil
78
profile photo
Keith Wise
STUNewark, OH
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 3GTL: 2HP: 4STL: 11STU: 4
SAT Grp 5
21 entries
GROUP 5
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
BH
Bill Hornack
SRFWestlake, OHAlliance Motorsports/FOP Lodge 25
99
DV
David Vestrand
SRFOakland, MIVestrand Consulting Service
00
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRF3Columbus , OHAlliance Autosport
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
7
TC
Tim Claucherty
SRF3Clarklake, MIFamily
14
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
31
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3north lima, OHDd4hire.com
39
GG
Gregory Grucella
SRF3Stow, OH
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
52
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SRF3Lewis Center, OHNicholas Partners LLC
58
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
65
BM
Bart Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
83
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 19
SAT Grp6
18 entries
GROUP 6
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
77
SH
Sean Hinkle
ASCarrollton, OHJomac aluminum truck bodies and cranes
08
SS
Stephen Scannell
GT1Royal Oak, MILeon & Lulu and Three Cats Cafe
66
WP
William Pristas
GT1Bath, OH
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
141
profile photo
Tyler Wilson
GT1Carson City, MI
17
profile photo
Andrew Mistak
GT2Belmont, OHBelmont Classic Cars, Dirt Designs, Date Mining
69
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHCorvette Club Members
82
RM
Ray Mason
GT2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
20
MC
Mark Crellin
GT3Springfield, OHSpradlin Welding / EBC Brakes / C&E Auto/Yarskey Racing Services /Crellin Plumbing
23
profile photo
John Mauro
GTXMiddletown, OHMauro Motorsport
8
JC
Jon M Cindric
ITECanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
61
MG
Michael Getz
ITECrystal Lake, ILGetz Family and Friends
2
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
T1Novi, MICorporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
85
profile photo
Norm Murdock
T1Johnstown, OHTeam Blitz
5
profile photo
Chris Ludwig
GTAFloyds Knobs, INWin Smith Racing, LMS-EFI
78
RW
Randy Walker
GTALexington, KY
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 4GT2: 3GT3: 1GTA: 2GTX: 1ITE: 2T1: 3
SAT Grp 7
7 entries
GROUP 7
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
TS
Thomas Schrage
FFBethel, OHAirport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co.
10
NA
Nolan Allaer
FFGrosse Pointe, MI
17
MD
Mark Davis
FFCincinnati, OH
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFLake Orion, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
20
JD
James Dietz
FFMedina, OHPolestar Motor Racing, Lake Erie Graphics
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGOBLES, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric, Jubilee Farms, Wings Etc, Hinesight DeSign, Moore Elect
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
Class totals: FF: 6FV: 1
SAT. Enduro Grp
33 entries
Group 8
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
John Mauro
GTXMiddletown, OHMauro Motorsport
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
72
JH
James Henson II
ITABrunswick, OHJesse Prather Motorsports
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITAKings Mtn, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/ Panic Motorsports
71
GS
Gary Swanson
ITCMentor, OHThermotion, Universal
85
profile photo
Ron Copeland
ITCMaumee, OH Hondaron racing rentals
2
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
ITENovi, MICorporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes
9
CD
Chris Dercole
ITRCleveland, OHKryderacing, Colicky Baby with Acid Reflux
-
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
3
profile photo
Thomas Podmore
SMHudson, OHThe Mid Ohio School
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
33
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, Fl
53
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
SMGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
81
profile photo
Jack Tranter
SMSpringboro, OHTranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports
88
GS
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OH
177
profile photo
Andy Loehr
SMBellefontaine, OH CoverLink Insurance
00
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRF3Columbus , OHAlliance Autosport
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
14
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
17
GB
Greg Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
31
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3north lima, OHDd4hire.com
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
65
BM
Bart Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
83
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
90
profile photo
Mark Beyer
STLWaterford, MISTM Powersports
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
STLMidland, MI
Class totals: GTX: 1IT7: 1ITA: 2ITC: 2ITE: 1ITR: 1SM: 9SRF3: 14STL: 2
SUN Grp 1
28 entries
GROUP 1
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Thomas Podmore
SMHudson, OHThe Mid Ohio School
5
DM
Daniel Mount
SMAnn Arbor, MIAutohaus Racing
12
profile photo
Eric Stoller
SMWorthington, OH
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
21
JG
John Guthrie
SMSunbury, OHsunbury storage
27
CE
Chris Efremidis
SMWest Bloomfield, MIV2 Motorsports/Sense of Schnell
30
JT
Justin Tysdal
SMCarmel, IN Seven Corners
33
MA
Michael Allen
SMSebring, Fl
34
DJ
D Patrick Jones
SMSaxonburg, PA
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing; East Street Racing
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
SMColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
37
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
45
BK
Bob Kucera
SMIndependence, OHCarbotech,Wife,my 3 sons and parents
49
GE
Gary Ellis
SMSouth Park, PATnT Racing
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
61
MW
Mark Watkins
SMKenton, OH
71
RK
Robert Kucera
SMINDEPENDENCE, OHCarbotech, Rossini Racing Products
80
GM
Gavin McGee
SMBrighton, MITitanic DeckChair Logistics
81
profile photo
Jack Tranter
SMSpringboro, OHTranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports
82
NO
Nicholas Olivier
SMPortland, OR
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
SMBelleville, MiCarbotech Brakes
88
MB
Michael Belopotosky
SMUniontown, OHSUZIE-Q / Kryderacing / Federated Auto
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
SMBessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
96
JS
James Suhr
SMSpringboro, OHColletti Motorsports
98
GS
George Slyman
SMRocky River, OH
137
GA
Gregory Alley
SMUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
177
profile photo
Andy Loehr
SMBellefontaine, OH CoverLink Insurance
SUN Grp 2
14 entries
GROUP 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
TW
Tim Westenberg
CFCHartland, MIEnertron Managed IT Services www.enertronllc.com
07
CC
Craig Campbell
CFCPendleton, INSpeedcraft Prototypes
14
profile photo
David Bleke
FAFranklin, INDWI Power Systems
29
profile photo
Sammy Voydanoff
FAClarkston, MITech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Brakes
25
GG
Gary Gonda
FCParma Heights, Oh
42
SM
Steve Myers
FCSaline, MIKFP Brake Pads
88
profile photo
John Reisert
FCNew Albany, INCD Baby Johnny Razor
72
profile photo
Dimitrios Tsesmetzis
FXMamaroneck, NYGlobal Racing Team
27
DG
Doug Geisler
P2Chagrin Falls, OHG-LAP Racing
30
DH
David Hale
S2Wilmington, OHD H Racing
47
GJ
Glenn Jividen Jr
S2Lebanon, OHOhio Periodontal & Dental Implant CTR
61
EL
EB Lunken
S2Cincinnati, OHCarboTech
84
LW
Larry Winkelman
FE2Farmington Hills, MIDonate to fisherhouse.org
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
Class totals: CFC: 2FA: 2FC: 3FE2: 2FX: 1P2: 1S2: 3
SUN Grp 3
30 entries
GROUP 3
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
7
profile photo
Tom Metcalf
IT7Gambier, OHMetcalf Motorsports
3
profile photo
Max Gee
ITALucas, OH
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
ITAIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
10
TH
Tom Hopson
ITAPowell, OHMaggie Molly Dee Dee Andy Oliver
12
RS
Robert Stoller
ITALouisville, OHRJ &Cameron
22
KH
Ken Hibbitt
ITADublin, OHHibbitt Motorsports
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
63
ks
kegan scannell
ITA
70
DL
Douglas Leaman
ITANewark, OH
72
JH
James Henson II
ITABrunswick, OHJesse Prather Motorsports
88
MB
Michael Belopotosky
ITAUniontown, OHSUZIE-Q / Kryderacing / Federated Auto
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITAKings Mtn, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/ Panic Motorsports
137
GA
Gregory Alley
ITAUniontown, OHAlley's Landscaping
02
JH
Jim Heckman
ITBColumbus, OHHeckman Counseling
77
MS
Merritt Scott Collins
ITBRoyal Oak, MIPUB Racing/4M Industries/Munk's Motors/Ewe-Nique Knits/Gulf
4
RG
Robert Gordon
ITCLoveland, OHNotahonda Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHSean Kelly Services LLC
8
JR
James Royal
ITCWarren, OHCarl's Renaults & Parts
24
EB
Elliott Bavely
ITCCincinnati, OHDTR Performance
48
DW
Duane Ward
ITCWorthington, OH
51
MJ
Matthew Jacko
ITCNorth Olmsted, OHOlmsted Auto Care
71
GS
Gary Swanson
ITCMentor, OHThermotion, Universal
81
SI
Scott Irwin
ITCFairborn, OHTeam ITC
85
profile photo
Ron Copeland
ITCMaumee, OH Hondaron racing rentals
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
187
WP
William R. Pintaric,Jr.
T3youngstown, OHKryderacing; Wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
96
MM
Matthew Miller
T4Canal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Goodyear
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 13ITB: 2ITC: 9T3: 2T4: 2
SUN Grp4
23 entries
GROUP 4
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
RG
Robert Garrison
EPKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
6
ms
michael saddleton
EPakron, OH
11
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
81
A
Fred Albright
EPTipp City, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Island marina/Halkias Performance Services
17
profile photo
Ken Alderson
FPWestlake, OH
19
SM
Scott McAllister
FPBrockport, NYJennifer McAllister
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FPMarysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics
8
JC
Jon M Cindric
GTLCanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
53
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
GTLGeorgetown, TxMBS Racing
18
profile photo
Erick Zanner
HPBexley, OH EP&C and JDM
37
JS
Jason Stine
HPStow, OHGoodyear/Red Line Oil/Stinnett, Padrutt & Aranyosi
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPjohnstown, OHHoosier tire , hawk brakes
54
DH
Daryl Hileman
HPBaltimore, OH
-
profile photo
Glenn Murray
STLGrove City, OHmdfltd.com, CB Signs
43
MO
Michael Olivier
STLSanta Rosa, CAThe Garland Company
61
TW
Trenton Watkins
STLKenton, OH
95
profile photo
Mark Beyer
STLWaterford, MISTM Powersports
98
GS
George Slyman
STLRocky River, OH
9
CD
Chris Dercole
STUCleveland, OHKryderacing, Colicky Baby with Acid Reflux
36
BK
Brad Kitchen
STUColumbus, OhAlterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors
62
JS
John Schmitt
STUSunbury, OHHoosier/Red Line Oil
78
profile photo
Keith Wise
STUNewark, OH
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 3GTL: 2HP: 4STL: 5STU: 4
SUN Grp 5
23 entries
GROUP 5
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
BH
Bill Hornack
SRFWestlake, OHAlliance Motorsports/FOP Lodge 25
99
DV
David Vestrand
SRFOakland, MIVestrand Consulting Service
00
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRF3Columbus , OHAlliance Autosport
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
6
KM
Kenneth Martin
SRF3Powell, OHAlliance Autosport/Sheldon Ave Engineering
7
TC
Tim Claucherty
SRF3Clarklake, MIFamily
14
JB
Jason Barfield
SRF3Granville, OHAlliance Autosport
17
PB
Paul Brinkman
SRF3Cincinnati, OH
31
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3north lima, OHDd4hire.com
39
GG
Gregory Grucella
SRF3Stow, OH
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
46
RK
Robert Krumdieck
SRF3Cincinnati, OHGreen Township Self Storage
52
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SRF3Lewis Center, OHNicholas Partners LLC
58
SC
Stu Coomer
SRF3New Albany, IN Stu Coomer, DMD
65
BM
Bart Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
83
LS
Lee Spuhler
SRF3Paris, OH
90
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 21
SUN Grp6
17 entries
GROUP 6
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
08
SS
Stephen Scannell
GT1Royal Oak, MILeon & Lulu and Three Cats Cafe
66
WP
William Pristas
GT1Bath, OH
68
BT
Boris Tirpack
GT1Enon, OH
141
profile photo
Tyler Wilson
GT1Carson City, MI
17
profile photo
Andrew Mistak
GT2Belmont, OHBelmont Classic Cars, Dirt Designs, Date Mining
69
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHCorvette Club Members
82
RM
Ray Mason
GT2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
20
MC
Mark Crellin
GT3Springfield, OHSpradlin Welding / EBC Brakes / C&E Auto/Yarskey Racing Services /Crellin Plumbing
23
profile photo
John Mauro
GTXMiddletown, OHMauro Motorsport
8
JC
Jon M Cindric
ITECanton, OHJM Cindric & Associates
61
MG
Michael Getz
ITECrystal Lake, ILGetz Family and Friends
2
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
T1Novi, MICorporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
85
profile photo
Norm Murdock
T1Johnstown, OHTeam Blitz
5
MG
Matt Gordon
GTALexington, KYsqlatspeed.com, G-Force, Gear Headz Products
78
RW
Randy Walker
GTALexington, KY
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 4GT2: 3GT3: 1GTA: 2GTX: 1ITE: 2T1: 3
SUN Race Group 7
7 entries
GROUP 7
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
TS
Thomas Schrage
FFBethel, OHAirport Electric Service,Inc. Wichard Oil Co.
10
NA
Nolan Allaer
FFGrosse Pointe, MI
17
MD
Mark Davis
FFCincinnati, OH
18
RD
Robert Dietz
FFLake Orion, MILake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier
20
JD
James Dietz
FFMedina, OHPolestar Motor Racing, Lake Erie Graphics
24
profile photo
Nicholas Sheppard
FFGOBLES, MIWest Michigan Lighting, Lakeshore Electric, Jubilee Farms, Wings Etc, Hinesight DeSign, Moore Elect
6
PY
Phil Yaccarino
FVTroy, MI Yaccarino Motorsports
Class totals: FF: 6FV: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.