Entry List
Both Days
52
entries
Group 1
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | BB
Barbara Bear | ITA | Brunswick, OH | ||
20 | ITA | Millersburg, OH | ShultzMizer Energy & Shultz Machine, Inc. | ||
37 | GA
Gregory Alley | ITA | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
39 | ITA | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | ITA | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
8 | JR
James Royal | ITC | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
9 | ITC | Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
11 | CH
Carl Holbrook | ITC | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
15 | JG
Joseph J Gumkowski | ITC | Buffalo, NY | Lipsitz Green | |
26 | WS
William W Shearer | ITC | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes | |
31 | JR
Jim Royal Sr. | ITC | Warren, OH | ||
05 | ML
Michael Lee | ITS | Hudson, OH | ME | |
12 | DH
Dan Harding | ITS | Dover, OH | ||
28 | GS
Greg Schnell | ITS | Painesville, OH | Advance Auto Parts/Donnies Trucking | |
79 | MK
Mark Keefer | ITS | Mars, PA | Keelen Bros Inc | |
93 | ITS | Youngstown, OH | New Breed Racers | ||
35 | TN
Tom NUTTER | IT7 | FROSTPROOF, FL | Hillbilly Motorsports /Wife | |
66 | SN
Scott Nutter | IT7 | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
72 | BN
Brandon Nutter | IT7 | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
09 | STL | Brunswick, OH | Ohio Technical College, Park Mazda of Wooster, Kryderacing, Carbotech | ||
19 | RP
Robert Piekarczyk | T4 | Brunswick, OH | Ohio Technical College, Kryderacing |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITA: 5ITC: 6ITS: 5STL: 1T4: 1
Group 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | DO
David O'Leary | FB | CRANBERRY TWP, PA | O'Leary Motorsports | |
16 | MR
Matt Rehm | FV | Coraopolis, PA | Owlsport | |
77 | FV | Buffalo, NY | Interworks | ||
11 | GG
Gary Grubb | FST | Maple Heights, OH | ||
2 | AF
Allen Franzolino | P2 | Parma, OH | ||
80 | P2 | Kent, OH |
Class totals: FB: 1FST: 1FV: 2P2: 2
Group 3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ITB | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
86 | JM
James Morgan Jr | ITB | Greenville, PA | Hittle Auto Supply, MORBS Racing | |
95 | ITB | Hubbard, OH | Homestead RV Center | ||
8 | SM | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
12 | RK
Reed Kryder | SM | Canal Fulton, OH | Kryderacing | |
20 | SM | Millersburg, OH | ShultzMizer Energy & Shultz Machine, Inc. | ||
23 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | SM | Millersburg, OH | Finish Line Autobody/Millersburg Tire Service/ShultzMizer Machine | |
39 | SM | Chatham, ON | Kryderacing | ||
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | SM | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
81 | CK
Chuck Kelly | SM | Murrysville, PA | ||
99 | SM | Marietta, OH | Advance Auto Parts | ||
76 | MC
Mark Connolly | STU | South Park, PA | McB Autosport, Nakama, Carbotech |
Class totals: ITB: 3SM: 9STU: 1
Group 4
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | GT1 | North Royalton, OH | Delta Star Inc., Amsoil | |
13 | EM
Edward Macanga | ITE | Medina, OH | ||
131 | JG
John J. Gingery | ITE | Poland, OH | ||
07 | AA
Abdulrab Aziz | ITR | Monroeville, PA | Jim Locke Automotive | |
77 | RL
Robert Lewis | AS | Frostburg, MD | Frostburg Carquest, Custom Concepts | |
6 | DD
Dean Daugharthy | SPO | Medina, OH | Daugharthy Commercial Leasing | |
79 | SPO | Canonsburg, PA | IFSI |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1ITE: 2ITR: 1SPO: 2
Group 5
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | BP
Bill Pintaric,Jr. | GTL | North Jackson, OH | Kryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre | |
10 | SF
Shu-Fai Fung | HP | Durham, NC | ||
43 | RB
Ray Barnhart | HP | Warren, OH | Renaissance Ltd | |
97 | WH
William R Hornack Jr | SRF | Westlake, OH | ||
88 | KH
Kraig Hopkins | SPU | Toledo, OH | Kryderacing; Track Source |
Class totals: GTL: 1HP: 2SPU: 1SRF: 1
Club Trial
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX Both Days
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Pursuit
10
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
GA
Gregory Alley | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
DD
Dean Daugharthy | Medina, OH | Daugharthy Commercial Leasing | |
Xenia, OH | Fifth Street Brewpub, Dependable Appliance Racing | ||
SN
Scott Nutter | Hubbard, OH | Hillbilly Motorsports | |
SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
JR
James Royal | Warren, OH | Carl's Renaults & Parts | |
GS
Greg Schnell | Painesville, OH | Advance Auto Parts/Donnies Trucking | |
WS
William W Shearer | Euclid, OH | Nautical Lanes | |
BV
Brian Vondran | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing/Thanks Erin! | |
Chatham, ON | Kryderacing |
Sat PDX
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday Regional
3
entries
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | MF
Mark Farnham | FV | Medina, OH | Hoosier |
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SM | Bergen, NY | C&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container | |
88 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SM | Apex, NC |
Sunday Regional
4
entries
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TM
Tex Melotti | SM | HUDSON, OH | Sandro Sports | |
11 | CC
Charlie Cook | SM | Byron, NY | C&M Forwarding/Jamestown Container |
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | HP | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
79 | HP | Pittsburgh, PA |
Sun PDX
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Triple Regional
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.