HPDE
17
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mike Bernath | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Battle Ground, WA | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | La Center, WA | RPM NW | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | Le Chat Noir | |||
GG
Glenn Gallagher | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | |||
DG
Don Gibson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | Gibson Auto & Electric | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Forest Grove, OR | ||||
jh
james howley | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Oregon City, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Longview, WA | 7P's Racing, NW Safety | |||
RJ
Randy Johnson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Hillsboro, OR | ||||
RP
Randall Pearl | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | White Salmon, WA | |||
RP
Rob Pickett | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Beaverton, OR | |||
DR
Dave Riehl | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
KS
Kevin Schubel | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | |||
KS
Ken Smith | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Deland, Fl | |||
AV
Atanas Vlaew | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | Nasko’s imports | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Salem, OR |
Open Wheel
2
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Graham, WA | |||||
SJ
Sherm Johnston | Confirmed | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg |
School
24
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kyle Aman | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Silverton, OR | |||
AB
Angie Bernath | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Battle Ground, WA | |||
DB
Don Blatchford | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | ||||
DC
David Chun | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Vancouver, WA | |||
CC
Chris Crichton | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | La Center, WA | |||
JD
John DeKuyper | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Albany, OR | |||
LG
Larry Grove | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Centralia, WA | |||
TH
Travis Hall | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Vancouver, WA | |||
AH
Auguie Henry | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Tualatin, OR | |||
JH
John Huntsman | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | West Linn, OR | |||
MJ
Marv Jones | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Maple Ridge, BC | Marv jones Honda | ||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Ridgefield, WA | ||||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Sherwood, OR | ||||
WL
Wendy Lounsbury | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Sherwood, OR | |||
GM
Gregory Mays | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Issaquah, WA | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Forest Grove, OR | EI inc. | |||
EM
E.C. Mueller | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Sedona, AZ | |||
KN
Ken Nash | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Ridgefield, wa | |||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Hillsboro, OR | ||||
TR
Travis Rea | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Keizer, OR | |||
LS
Lee Sage | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Tigard, OR | |||
CS
Cory Smetzler | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Medford, OR | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Hood River, OR | ||||
JY
Jennifer Yocom | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR |
Class totals: 2-Nov.Sch: 154-Adv.Sch.: 9
Test and Tune
27
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Ridgefield, WA | Olympic Aero Services | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | West Rail Construction | |||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | ||
CB
Charles Brown | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | |||
LC
Larry Cunnally | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Beaverton, OR | DynaSport | |||
CE
Chris Evans | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
JF
James Flynn | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | ||
RG
Rusty Gill | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | ||
RG
Robert Gritten | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
DH
Daniele Hovington | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | ||
HJ
Howard Johnston | Confirmed | 3-TnT | portland, OR | |||
DK
Don Kennedy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
SL
Steve Lovejoy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Dallas, OR | |||
JM
Jeff McAffer | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | ||
JN
Jim Nelson | Confirmed | 3-TnT | West Richland, WA | |||
PR
Phil Rees | Confirmed | 3-TnT | West Linn, OR | Riverside Industrial Supply | ||
RR
Rich Reinhard | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Salem, OR | United Fueling | ||
MR
Michael Roche | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Chris Evans Inc. Race Cars and Designs | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | |||
AS
Adelina Serna | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
JS
Jeff Smith | Confirmed | 3-TnT | ||||
BS
Brett Staples | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Pacific Grove, CA | |||
BW
Ben Wahlstrom | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | ||
BW
Blake Williams | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Keizer, OR | |||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties |