Entry List
AutoX
82
entries
Stock Performance
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DL
David LaPrade | P- | New London, NH | |||
16 | MN
Melissa Nagel | P- | Rochester, NH | |||
21 | ML
Michael Long | P- | GOFFSTOWN, US | |||
24 | JL
John Larsson | P- | Lebanon, NH | |||
45 | CB
Charles Brda | P- | High Point, NC | |||
49 | GV
Greg Vrettos | P- | Durham, NH | |||
65 | JN
Jason Neptune | P- | Cumberland Center, ME | |||
69 | P- | Nottingham, NH | ||||
128 | JC
James Cole-Henry | P- | Enfield, NH | |||
167 | AM
Andrew Mercer | P- | Harmony, PA | Justin Flynn is a pushover | ||
411 | P- | Sarasota, FL | ||||
414 | Hv
Hidde van Hoeven | P- | Hanover, NH | |||
426 | JS
John Sollinger | P- | Huntington, VT | |||
449 | AF
Alan Fenton | P- | Castleton, VT | |||
703 | SH
Steve Holmgren | P- | Durham, NH | |||
713 | P- | Rockland, ME |
Stock Sedan
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EL
Evan LeBlanc | S- | Sudbury, MA | |||
4 | PO
Paul Ortakales | S- | North Sutton, NH | |||
10 | S- | Rochester, NH | ||||
38 | S- | Post Mills, VT | ||||
50 | S- | Bow, NH | ||||
53 | CP
Charlie Parsons | S- | Swanzey, NH | Honest Charlie's Used Auto-X cars | ||
56 | ML
Marc Lapin | S- | Manchester, NH | |||
120 | JH
Jason Haberstroh | S- | Barrington, NH | |||
135 | TP
Tim Panella | S- | Bedford, NH | |||
256 | PH
Paul Huron | S- | Hampstead, NH | |||
357 | S- | Valencia, PA | ||||
486 | TP
Tommy Panella | S- | Bow, NH | |||
717 | AS
Adam Shannahan | S- | Cumberland, RI | BanchWerks |
Street Touring
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CB
Corey Brabant | T- | Canaan, NH | |||
48 | T- | Walpole, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |||
58 | T- | Deering, NH | ||||
61 | T- | Rochester, NH | Lightning McLean's soft spot. | |||
64 | CF
Chris Florentino | T- | Merrimac, MA | |||
86 | T- | Moultonborough, NH | Team BEeR (Bacon Explosion Racing) | |||
90 | CP
Chad Pittman | T- | Dorchester, MA | |||
141 | T- | Jacksonville, Fl | ||||
192 | T- | Rochester, NH | ||||
215 | T- | Barrington, NH | ||||
253 | T- | Sudbury, MA | ||||
361 | T- | Biddeford, ME | PROJECT.Devens | |||
422 | T- | Merrimack, NH | ||||
549 | MP
Mark Ponusky | T- | Leominster, MA | PROJECT.Devens | K-Spec Alignment | Tetanus Imitator's inc | ||
641 | T- | Haverhill, MA | ||||
834 | JM
Jason McLean | T- | North Berwick, ME | 834 Motorsports |
Street Modified
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M- | Surry, NH | ||||
29 | KR
Keith Robertie | M- | Strafford, NH | |||
34 | LR
Lee Robinson | M- | Rochester , NH | |||
44 | M- | Acworth, NH | ||||
57 | M- | MANCHESTER, NH | ||||
121 | M- | Lisbon, ME | Baxley's Speed Shop | |||
125 | M- | Brownfield, ME | RiGiD Engineering Motorsports Division | |||
150 | CD
Corey Demers | M- | Wells, ME | |||
211 | M- | Portland, ME | Racer's HQ, Burns Stainless, Baxley's Speed Shop | |||
271 | M- | Cumberland Center, ME | Northeast Design Co. | |||
555 | M- | Milford, NH | ||||
571 | RP
Robert Pellerin | M- | Merrimack , NH | |||
603 | JW
John Whitehouse | M- | Barrington, NH | I like burning money |
Race
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | R- | WILTON, NH | Loose Dzus Racing, Trust Fund Racing | |||
5 | R- | Moultonborough, NH | ||||
71 | rs
rick smith | R- | quincy, ma | |||
73 | R- | Merrimack , NH | N/A | |||
87 | R- | Keene, NH | ||||
91 | JD
Jeff Durbin | R- | Manchester, NH | |||
170 | ks
kevin staudt | R- | Hinesburg, VT | |||
178 | R- | Bethlehem, NH | Golen Engines 1-800-591-9171 RSB Chassis 1-603-786-9432 | |||
237 | PT
Paul Tingaud | R- | Jeffersonville, VT | |||
412 | RH
Ryan Hayward | R- | Exeter, NH | |||
781 | ck
chris king | R- | bethlehem, NH |
Novice
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | MW
Michael Walters | N- | Windham, NH | |||
35 | BW
Brian Walters | N- | Windham, NH | none | ||
36 | N- | Centerton, AR | Racecomp Engineering | |||
66 | CC
Craig Chabot | N- | Dover, NH | |||
72 | JH
John Harrigan | N- | Amherst, NH | |||
95 | N- | Claremont, NH | ||||
97 | CR
Christopher Root | N- | Claremont, NH | |||
132 | AC
Ashley Cole-Henry | N- | Enfield, NH | |||
136 | BW
Brittni Widdick | N- | Centerton , Ar | Racecomp Engineering | ||
137 | DE
David Eastman | N- | bath, nh | |||
379 | RL
Ryan Leskiewicz | N- | Claremont, NH | ISO | ||
420 | ZR
Zachery Reny | N- | Biddeford, ME | |||
527 | MM
Michael Maryak | N- | Dover, NH |