Entry List
Hoosier
9
entries
ASP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | ASP | Cardington, OH |
SSM
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SSM | Medina, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | ||
27 | SSM | Rittman, OH | |||
48 | AW
Andy Watson | SSM | Canal Fulton, OH |
AM
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BH
Brad Halderman | AM | Akron, OH | ||
127 | AM | N Canton, OH |
EM
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | EM | Canton, OH | |||
73 | RC
Richard Clark | EM | Uniontown, OH |
DM
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | JS
Jacob Strong | DM | Mentor, OH |
Kumho
25
entries
BSP
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BSP | Ravenna, OH | |||
65 | BSP | Avon Lake, OH |
SMF
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SMF | Akron, OH | |||
3 | SMF | Wooster, OH | R.J.'s Auto Pro's | ||
4 | KF
Kameron Feola | SMF | Circleville, OH | ||
12 | SMF | STRONGSVILLE, OH | |||
17 | SMF | Ashland, OH | |||
24 | SMF | canton, OH | |||
25 | SMF | Akron, OH | |||
31 | JT
John Troche | SMF | Seville, OH |
SM
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SM | Strongsville, OH | DUBAI RACING | ||
17 | KG
Krzysztof Grabowski | SM | Gates Mills, OH | ||
31 | SM | Broadview Heights, OH | |||
69 | SM | Medina, OH | |||
77 | SM | napoleon, OH | |||
88 | SK
Sebastian Kciuk | SM | Cleveland, OH | ||
89 | SF
Stephen Fisher | SM | Tallmadge, OH | M&B Auto Care | |
92 | SM | Kettering, OH | Fusion Lighting, Vvash Auto Care, Mishimoto |
XA
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | XA | North Royalton, OH | |||
24 | XA | Ashland, OH | |||
42 | XA | Monaca, PA | Three Rivers Indoor Karting and Axe Throwing | Laughing Clown Racing | ||
71 | XA | Lockbourne, OH | |||
86 | XA | Fort Mill, SC | Nissan Motorsports |
XB
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MT
Matt Taylor | XB | Westerville , OH | ||
42 | LZ
Luke Zyla | XB | Parkersburg, WV |
Goodyear
15
entries
SS
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MH
Mark Heine | SS | Mentor, OH | ||
58 | SS | Vienna, WV | |||
67 | an
al noe | SS | Macedonia, OH | Summit Racing | |
82 | SS | Sagamore Hills, OH | Summit Racing |
AS
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | AS | Uniontown, OH | Kenda Tires, Hawk Performance | ||
64 | AS | Richmond Hts, OH | |||
75 | KS
Keith Schalk | AS | Carey, OH | ||
84 | AS | Copley, OH | Three Wheel Racing | ||
97 | ST
Shawn Tiell | AS | TIFFIN, OH |
CAMS
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMS | Piqua, OH | ||
13 | CAMS | Novelty, OH | |||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH | ||
55 | CW
Craig Walter | CAMS | Marengo, OH | ||
118 | CAMS | Dover, OH |
EP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JS
Jon Schneider | EP | Canton, OH |
Kenda
16
entries
STR
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STR | Cleveland, OH | |||
50 | BH
Bryan Hall | STR | Olmsted Falls, OH | Me | |
150 | MH
Matthew Hall | STR | Olmsted Falls, OH | Me |
STU
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STU | Avon Lake, OH | EZ SNAP COVERS | ||
18 | NC
Nick Chambers | STU | Milan, Oh | CRT Performance, Don’t Die Motorsports | |
25 | GW
Greg Wilkins | STU | Findlay, OH | ||
44 | STU | Wadsworth, OH | ECS Tuning, SS Motorsports. | ||
46 | TD
Taylor Davis | STU | Moreland Hills, OH | BMW Cleveland | |
98 | STU | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | SXTH Element Engineering | ||
144 | AS
Alex Sterling | STU | Akron, OH |
CAMC
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CAMC | Mount Pleasant, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
30 | CAMC | Seville, OH | RJ’s Auto Pros & Wingman DIY Garage, Medina Sports & Family Chiropractor | ||
37 | JV
Joel Voigt | CAMC | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
78 | JK
Jason Kauffman | CAMC | Stow, OH | ||
88 | RC
Ron Clifford | CAMC | Westlake, OH | ||
89 | CAMC | Monongahela , PA | Gordon Automotive Specialties, Operational Speed Supply, RedLine Oil, ViKing Performance |
Hankook
16
entries
BS
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Akron/Tallmadge, OH | |||
4 | MS
Mitch Scher | BS | Pepper Pike, OH | ||
11 | CR
Chris Reda | BS | canton, OH | ||
95 | CK
Cathy Kauffman | BS | Stow, OH |
STS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | STS | Canton, OH | |||
107 | TH
Tom Heaberlin | STS | Gahanna, OH |
CAMT
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MR
Mark Rottinger | CAMT | North Ridgeville, OH | ||
6 | MC
Max Canestraro | CAMT | Westlake, OH | ||
8 | CAMT | Lagrange, OH | |||
10 | CAMT | Kirtland, OH | |||
27 | CAMT | Cuyahoga Falls , Oh | |||
28 | MM
Michael Mastalski | CAMT | Concord, OH | ||
32 | PM
Patrick McGinnis | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
62 | RC
Rich Carpino | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
65 | KC
Kristen Carpino | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
69 | CAMT | New Brighton, PA | Wood, The League of Legitimate Nigerian Businessman, 12th AM Motorsport |
Michelin
16
entries
DS
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KS
Kevin Slemc | DS | Mentor , OH | ||
17 | DS | Akron, OH | Nexen Tire / Alpha Gloves | ||
21 | DC
Dustin Clouse | DS | Medina, OH | ||
28 | TV
Tyler Vargics | DS | Bay Village, OH | ||
60 | DS | Ashland, OH | TAZ Racing | ||
70 | DP
Dean Palmer | DS | Mansfield, OH |
STH
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STH | CHESTERLAND, OH | |||
7 | STH | Columbus, OH | |||
10 | SC
Samantha Canestraro | STH | North Olmsted, OH | ||
14 | AK
Andrew Kovach | STH | Atwater, OH | ||
20 | STH | Chesterland, OH | TRB Tuning, P2P Racing, Redshift Motorsports | ||
22 | STH | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | Mast Racing | ||
25 | STH | Dublin, OH | |||
29 | BT
Brad Thompson | STH | Ellwood City, PA | Six star service and performance Fabrication 12th A.M racing | |
41 | STH | Akron, OH | |||
110 | MC
Michael Canestraro | STH | North Olmsted, OH |
BFGoodrich
23
entries
CS
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS
Chris Smith | CS | tiffin, oh | Smittys Custom Auto Ride Tech Wilwood Forgeline No Limit Flaming River | |
8 | CS | Brunswick, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | ||
11 | LK
Len Kozak | CS | Brunswick, OH | ||
17 | CS | Brecksville, OH | |||
19 | CS | Akron, OH | |||
20 | CS | Oberlin, OH | John Wiseman Racing | ||
22 | CS | Brunswick, OH | |||
24 | CS | Cleveland Hts, OH | |||
27 | SL
Stephen Laitinen | CS | Painesville, OH | ||
41 | CC
Craig Carr | CS | Youngstown, OH | ||
42 | BB
Brian Blake | CS | Solon, OH | Team Speed Geezer | |
47 | RM
Robert Maurer | CS | Canton, OH | 200022 | |
68 | WC
Win-hou Chow | CS | Cary, NC | too-da-loo M-F | |
79 | CS | Akron, OH |
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES | Amherst, OH | |||
59 | ES | Twinsburg, OH | Honda Ron Racing Rentals, Mazda Motorsports, ryno.co |
FS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FS | Wooster, OH | |||
5 | JC
Joe Campagna | FS | Westlake, OH | None | |
13 | KS
Ki So | FS | Independence, OH | ||
24 | FS | Hudson, OH | |||
37 | FS | Monroeville, OH | |||
38 | TE
Thomas Emelko | FS | Mentor, OH | ||
77 | FS | Brookpark, Oh | Steve's Performance and Repair |
Toyo
15
entries
GS
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RC
Rod Cabage | GS | Berlin Heights, OH | ||
18 | GS | Canton, OH | |||
34 | GS | Reynoldsburg, Oh | |||
65 | GS | Newton Falls, OH | |||
83 | GS | Bay Village, OH |
HS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | HS | Akron, OH | |||
17 | AK
Alisea Kight | HS | Canal Fulton, OH | ||
47 | KR
Kevin Reeves | HS | Deerfield, OH | ||
74 | HS | Daytona Beach, Fl | John Wiseman remembered | ||
77 | HS | Durham, NC | FSWERKS - DEFINITIVE MOTORWERKS | ||
80 | TF
Trevor Foust | HS | Sandusky, OH | ||
88 | HS | Mount Blanchard, OH | M&B Auto Care | ||
89 | CL
Chuck Little | HS |
SSC
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | SSC | Sagamore Hills, OH | Atomic Autosports | ||
87 | SSC | Lakewood, OH |