Atlanta Motorsports Park - Events announces 2020 AMP Kart Racing Rental Kart League - Fall Wednesday, Oct 7 — Wednesday, Oct 28, 2020 attendees at Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA 30534 (5098) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



2020 AMP Kart Racing Rental Kart League - Fall

Atlanta Motorsports Park - Events

Wednesday, Oct 7 — Wednesday, Oct 28, 2020

Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA

Round 1: August 29th  15 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (8), Rental Kart Heavy Division (7)

Rental Kart Light Division   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrew, Lawrence Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Clousing, Mike Jasper, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Chase Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cooper, Colby Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Middleton, David Buford, GA
Placeholder Avatar Streit, Everett Cumming, GA
Avatar Image Thomas, Elante Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Zobkiw, Dylan Brookhaven, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Briggs, Jordan Smyrna, GA
Avatar Image Brown, James Maysville, GA
Avatar Image Chi, Josh Gainesville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Blake Cumming, ga
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Brian Canton, GA
Avatar Image Johnston, Ryan Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Round 2: September 5th   15 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (8), Rental Kart Heavy Division (7)

Rental Kart Light Division   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrew, Lawrence Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Clousing, Mike Jasper, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Chase Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cooper, Colby Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Middleton, David Buford, GA
Placeholder Avatar Streit, Everett Cumming, GA
Avatar Image Thomas, Elante Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Zobkiw, Dylan Brookhaven, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Briggs, Jordan Smyrna, GA
Avatar Image Brown, James Maysville, GA
Avatar Image Chi, Josh Gainesville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Blake Cumming, ga
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Brian Canton, GA
Avatar Image Johnston, Ryan Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Round 3: September 12th  15 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (8), Rental Kart Heavy Division (7)

Rental Kart Light Division   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrew, Lawrence Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Clousing, Mike Jasper, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Chase Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cooper, Colby Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Middleton, David Buford, GA
Placeholder Avatar Streit, Everett Cumming, GA
Avatar Image Thomas, Elante Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Zobkiw, Dylan Brookhaven, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Briggs, Jordan Smyrna, GA
Avatar Image Brown, James Maysville, GA
Avatar Image Chi, Josh Gainesville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Blake Cumming, ga
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Brian Canton, GA
Avatar Image Johnston, Ryan Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Round 4: September 19th  15 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (8), Rental Kart Heavy Division (7)

Rental Kart Light Division   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrew, Lawrence Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Clousing, Mike Jasper, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Chase Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cooper, Colby Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Middleton, David Buford, GA
Placeholder Avatar Streit, Everett Cumming, GA
Avatar Image Thomas, Elante Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Zobkiw, Dylan Brookhaven, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Briggs, Jordan Smyrna, GA
Avatar Image Brown, James Maysville, GA
Avatar Image Chi, Josh Gainesville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Blake Cumming, ga
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Brian Canton, GA
Avatar Image Johnston, Ryan Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Round 5: September 26th  15 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (8), Rental Kart Heavy Division (7)

Rental Kart Light Division   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrew, Lawrence Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Clousing, Mike Jasper, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Chase Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cooper, Colby Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Middleton, David Buford, GA
Placeholder Avatar Streit, Everett Cumming, GA
Avatar Image Thomas, Elante Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Zobkiw, Dylan Brookhaven, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Briggs, Jordan Smyrna, GA
Avatar Image Brown, James Maysville, GA
Avatar Image Chi, Josh Gainesville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Blake Cumming, ga
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Brian Canton, GA
Avatar Image Johnston, Ryan Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Round 6: October 3rd   15 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (8), Rental Kart Heavy Division (7)

Rental Kart Light Division   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrew, Lawrence Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Clousing, Mike Jasper, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cook, Chase Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Cooper, Colby Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Middleton, David Buford, GA
Placeholder Avatar Streit, Everett Cumming, GA
Avatar Image Thomas, Elante Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Zobkiw, Dylan Brookhaven, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Briggs, Jordan Smyrna, GA
Avatar Image Brown, James Maysville, GA
Avatar Image Chi, Josh Gainesville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Blake Cumming, ga
Placeholder Avatar Hauger, Brian Canton, GA
Avatar Image Johnston, Ryan Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA

90 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.