Fri
34
entries
Friday
34
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
MO
Mike Ostrander | F&C | Salem, CT |
PT
Pedro Trindade | F&C | East Greenbush, NY |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Pits | Lee, MA | |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
Starters | Durham, NC | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1F&C: 10Grid: 4Pits: 2Race Admin.: 1Registrar: 4Sound: 1Starters: 2Steward: 7T & S: 2
Sat
37
entries
Saturday
37
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Corning, NY | |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
WC
Wiley Cox | F&C | Roslindale, MA |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
MO
Mike Ostrander | F&C | Salem, CT |
PT
Pedro Trindade | F&C | East Greenbush, NY |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
Starters | Durham, NC | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1F&C: 12Grid: 4Pits: 1Race Admin.: 1Registrar: 4Sound: 1Starters: 3Steward: 7T & S: 3
Thurs
8
entries
Thursday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
JU
Joshua Underwood | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
Tech | Groton, MA |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 4Tech: 2