Entry List
AX2020
63
entries
Autocross Class A
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | A | Gloucester, ON | ||||
18 | A | Ottawa, ON | DoverLabs.ca, Karcepts | |||
74 | JG
Jeff Gibson | A | Mallorytown, ON | |||
121 | JL
Jay Lucas | A | Ilderton, ON | |||
144 | CH
Colin Hickey | A | Ottawa, ON | |||
550 | OE
Omar Elgazzar | A | Richmond, ON | DoverLabs.ca | ||
703 | A | Avon Lake, OH | ||||
799 | BV
Bert Von Rosen | A | Lanark, ON | |||
862 | JW
JP Walsh | A | Ottawa, ON | 1MOREHOME.CA |
Autocross Class B
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | B | Long Sault, ON | my wife | |||
151 | RM
Richard Morris | B | Stittsville, ON | |||
153 | B | Kanata, ON | Anxious Chihuahua Motorsports | |||
174 | B | Rockland, ON | ||||
207 | CF
Colin French | B | Ottawa, ON | The cats | ||
326 | KK
Kyle Kritsch | B | Limoges, ON | |||
444 | LC
Leander Christy | B | Nepean, ON | |||
484 | SM
Scott Mahon | B | Vars, ON | |||
700 | JH
Jason Hickey | B | Stittsville, ON | |||
911 | GH
Grant Hennin | B | Renfrew, ON |
Autocross Class C
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DH
David Haddon | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
24 | C | Demorestville, ON | ||||
104 | ML
Marc Lauzon | C | Gatineau, QC | |||
112 | CW
Cameron Wood | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
157 | KE
Ksenia Eic | C | Toronto, On | |||
162 | C | Ottawa, ON | ||||
252 | BF
Benjamin Frosst | C | Carp, ON | |||
311 | C | Ottawa, ON | ||||
335 | BM
Brooke McClelland | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
336 | CP
Carl Plessl | C | Nepean, ON | |||
371 | C | Lachine, QC | ||||
424 | C | Kanata, ON | ||||
452 | C | Ottawa, ON | ||||
530 | C | Kanata, ON | ||||
797 | AS
Alex Smith | C | OTTAWA, ON |
Autocross Class D
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CS
Chris Shoard | D | Hammond, ON | |||
59 | D | Dunrobin, ON | ||||
62 | D | Ottawa, ON | ||||
93 | NL
Nathaniel Lalonde | D | Orleans, ON | |||
152 | D | Long Sault, ON | DoverLabs.ca , Perry Performance & Competition, Yonaka Motorsports | |||
330 | D | OTTAWA, ON | ||||
350 | SM
Scott Mason | D | Nepean, ON | |||
351 | PL
Paul Langlois | D | Ottawa, ON | |||
441 | IB
Ian Bass | D | Ottawa, ON | |||
450 | NS
Nick Shopian | D | Ottawa, On | |||
747 | D | Rockland, ON | The Better Spouse Patience Program | |||
983 | TD
Teddy Defazio | D | Osgoode, On |
Autocross Class E
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | E | Nepean, ON | ||||
79 | E | Stittsville, ON | ||||
81 | WA
William Arnold | E | Ottawa, ON | |||
97 | ML
Mason Lee | E | Ottawa, ON | |||
168 | E | Ottawa, ON | ||||
183 | E | Guelph, ON | Canadian Carnage Robotics | |||
817 | E | Westmount, QC | No | |||
2316 | CK
Connor King | E | Kanata, ON |
Prepared
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prepared | Kanata, ON | ||||
33 | Prepared | Ottawa, ON | The Wrap Doctor | |||
70 | SF
Steven Fong | Prepared | Nepean, ON | |||
131 | LD
Lino Del Pup | Prepared | Carp, ON | |||
160 | BR
Bill Rogerson | Prepared | Gananoque, ON | |||
521 | CW
Colin Wolfson | Prepared | Ottawa, ON | |||
777 | Prepared | RICHMOND, ON | DARKEST OF THE KNIGHTS RACING | |||
988 | Prepared | Dunrobin, ON | ||||
1170 | KS
Kevin Schenk | Prepared | Kanata, ON |