SCCA - Ohio Valley Region - Club Racing announces Hoosier SCCA Super Tour workers/volunteers ONLY Friday, Jun 2 — Sunday, Jun 4, 2017 attendees at Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course, Lexington, OH 44904 (7849) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Hoosier SCCA Super Tour workers/volunteers ONLY

SCCA - Ohio Valley Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jun 2 — Sunday, Jun 4, 2017

Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course, Lexington, OH


 

Hoosier SCCA Super Tour
U.S. Majors Tour
Great Lakes Race of Champions
Ohio Valley Region SCCA
June 2-4, 2017
MID-OHIO SPORTS CAR COURSE  –  LEXINGTON, OHIO  
SANCTION NUMBERS: 17-ST-4829-S

 

  

 

Hoosier Super Tour-Thursday night worker/volunteer  86 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (9), ES Course Marshal (3), Flagging & Communications (3), Grid (3), Driver Information (4), U.S.Majors Tour Staff (3), Pace Car Driver (3), Pit Marshal (4), Registrar (6), Sound Control (4), Start (7), Stewards (12), Scrutineer (12), Timing & Scoring (12), Media (1)

Race Administration   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brown, David Delaware, OH
Avatar Image Burchardt, Johnathan Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Lorenz, Gayle New Bern, NC
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Waynesboro, PA
Avatar Image Thompson, Shirley fairfax, VA
Placeholder Avatar Tonkin, Donna Lewis Center, OH
Placeholder Avatar barschow, dennis Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar rupp, david Fredericktown, OH
Placeholder Avatar summers, jude Columbus, OH
ES Course Marshal   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Flint, Brian Galloway, OH
Avatar Image Masse, John St. Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Robert Westerville, OH
Flagging & Communications   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, James Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Jim Cleveland Hts.,, OH
Placeholder Avatar Wolfe, Daniel Utica, OH
Grid   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Graham, Christy Liberty Township, OH
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Joan E Cleveland Hts.,, OH
Placeholder Avatar Smolenski, Thomas Grand Haven, MI
Driver Information   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Alan Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Catherine Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Lori Worthington, OH
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Duane Worthington, OH
U.S.Majors Tour Staff   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Diringer, Paul Newton, KS
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Arlington, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rappleye II, Robert Cascade, MD
Pace Car Driver   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Alspach, Phil Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Antoine, Bob Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stine, Jason Broadview Heights, OH
Pit Marshal   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carpenter, Madison Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Jones, David Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Joseph Batavia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stewart, William Girard, PA
Registrar   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dick, Colleen Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Jennifer Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Peggy Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Dorothy Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Nuckles, Stephanie Lima, Oh
Placeholder Avatar Sheets, Gloria Columbus, OH
Sound Control   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Jason Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Wayne Fairfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Lunken, E.B. Indian Hill, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tomlinson, Thomas West Chester, OH
Start   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Compton, Jack New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Downey, Marsha Georgetown, KY
Avatar Image Parrish, Brian Westerville, OH
Avatar Image Pfeiler, Lee Lexington, KY
Placeholder Avatar Randles, Donald Wooster, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tedeschi, Diane Columbus, OH
Avatar Image Troehler, Stephen Lewisburg, OH
Stewards   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abbott, Thomas Westcliffe, CO
Placeholder Avatar Account, Delete
Avatar Image Brinkel, Fred Princeton, WV
Avatar Image Burke, Ann Livonia, Mi
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Duane Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Hodge, Dan Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar LaFond, Debbie Eastlake, OH
Placeholder Avatar McDonough, Donna South Park, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mildon, Doug Xenia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Bluemont, VA
Scrutineer   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Barry Marion, OH
Avatar Image Bucher, James (Jeb) Massillon, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dent, Linda Auburn, IN
Placeholder Avatar Garside, Alan Canal Fulton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Deb Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Lee Cincinnati, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Michael Cincinnati, OH
Avatar Image Hardesty, Suzanne Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hardesty, Theo Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Earl Fostoria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Ross, Roberta Cincinnati, OH
Timing & Scoring   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Hayter, Jim Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kasper, Tony Gambier, OH
Placeholder Avatar Killian, Dave North Royalton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Connie Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Monica Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill Waller, TX
Placeholder Avatar Walker, Mick Mansfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Young, Sue Indianapolis, IN
Media   1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Berchak, Michael Delaware, OH
Hoosier Super Tour-Friday Worker/Volunteer  87 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (9), ES Course Marshal (3), Flagging & Communications (3), Grid (3), Driver Information (5), U.S.Majors Tour Staff (3), Pace Car Driver (3), Pit Marshal (4), Registrar (6), Sound Control (4), Start (7), Stewards (12), Scrutineer (12), Timing & Scoring (12), Media (1)

Race Administration   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brown, David Delaware, OH
Avatar Image Burchardt, Johnathan Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Lorenz, Gayle New Bern, NC
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Waynesboro, PA
Avatar Image Thompson, Shirley fairfax, VA
Placeholder Avatar Tonkin, Donna Lewis Center, OH
Placeholder Avatar barschow, dennis Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar rupp, david Fredericktown, OH
Placeholder Avatar summers, jude Columbus, OH
ES Course Marshal   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Flint, Brian Galloway, OH
Avatar Image Masse, John St. Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Robert Westerville, OH
Flagging & Communications   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, James Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Jim Cleveland Hts.,, OH
Placeholder Avatar Wolfe, Daniel Utica, OH
Grid   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Graham, Christy Liberty Township, OH
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Joan E Cleveland Hts.,, OH
Placeholder Avatar Smolenski, Thomas Grand Haven, MI
Driver Information   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Alan Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Catherine Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Lori Worthington, OH
Placeholder Avatar Graven, Nancy
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Duane Worthington, OH
U.S.Majors Tour Staff   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Diringer, Paul Newton, KS
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Arlington, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rappleye II, Robert Cascade, MD
Pace Car Driver   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Alspach, Phil Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Antoine, Bob Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stine, Jason Broadview Heights, OH
Pit Marshal   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carpenter, Madison Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Jones, David Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Joseph Batavia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stewart, William Girard, PA
Registrar   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dick, Colleen Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Jennifer Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Peggy Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Dorothy Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Nuckles, Stephanie Lima, Oh
Placeholder Avatar Sheets, Gloria Columbus, OH
Sound Control   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Jason Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Wayne Fairfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Lunken, E.B. Indian Hill, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tomlinson, Thomas West Chester, OH
Start   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Compton, Jack New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Downey, Marsha Georgetown, KY
Avatar Image Parrish, Brian Westerville, OH
Avatar Image Pfeiler, Lee Lexington, KY
Placeholder Avatar Randles, Donald Wooster, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tedeschi, Diane Columbus, OH
Avatar Image Troehler, Stephen Lewisburg, OH
Stewards   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abbott, Thomas Westcliffe, CO
Placeholder Avatar Account, Delete
Avatar Image Brinkel, Fred Princeton, WV
Avatar Image Burke, Ann Livonia, Mi
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Duane Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Hodge, Dan Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar LaFond, Debbie Eastlake, OH
Placeholder Avatar McDonough, Donna South Park, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mildon, Doug Xenia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Bluemont, VA
Scrutineer   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Barry Marion, OH
Avatar Image Bucher, James (Jeb) Massillon, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dent, Linda Auburn, IN
Placeholder Avatar Garside, Alan Canal Fulton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Deb Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Lee Cincinnati, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Michael Cincinnati, OH
Avatar Image Hardesty, Suzanne Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hardesty, Theo Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Earl Fostoria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Ross, Roberta Cincinnati, OH
Timing & Scoring   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Hayter, Jim Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kasper, Tony Gambier, OH
Placeholder Avatar Killian, Dave North Royalton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Connie Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Monica Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill Waller, TX
Placeholder Avatar Walker, Mick Mansfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Young, Sue Indianapolis, IN
Media   1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Berchak, Michael Delaware, OH
Hoosier Super Tour-Saturday Worker/Volunteer  88 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (9), ES Course Marshal (3), Flagging & Communications (3), Grid (4), Driver Information (5), U.S.Majors Tour Staff (3), Pace Car Driver (3), Pit Marshal (4), Registrar (6), Sound Control (4), Start (7), Stewards (12), Scrutineer (12), Timing & Scoring (12), Media (1)

Race Administration   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brown, David Delaware, OH
Avatar Image Burchardt, Johnathan Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Lorenz, Gayle New Bern, NC
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Waynesboro, PA
Avatar Image Thompson, Shirley fairfax, VA
Placeholder Avatar Tonkin, Donna Lewis Center, OH
Placeholder Avatar barschow, dennis Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar rupp, david Fredericktown, OH
Placeholder Avatar summers, jude Columbus, OH
ES Course Marshal   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Flint, Brian Galloway, OH
Avatar Image Masse, John St. Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Robert Westerville, OH
Flagging & Communications   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, James Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Jim Cleveland Hts.,, OH
Placeholder Avatar Wolfe, Daniel Utica, OH
Grid   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dalziel, Irene Grandville, MI
Placeholder Avatar Graham, Christy Liberty Township, OH
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Joan E Cleveland Hts.,, OH
Placeholder Avatar Smolenski, Thomas Grand Haven, MI
Driver Information   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Alan Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Catherine Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Lori Worthington, OH
Placeholder Avatar Graven, Nancy
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Duane Worthington, OH
U.S.Majors Tour Staff   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Diringer, Paul Newton, KS
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Arlington, VA
Placeholder Avatar Rappleye II, Robert Cascade, MD
Pace Car Driver   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Alspach, Phil Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Antoine, Bob Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stine, Jason Broadview Heights, OH
Pit Marshal   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carpenter, Madison Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Jones, David Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Joseph Batavia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stewart, William Girard, PA
Registrar   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dick, Colleen Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Jennifer Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Peggy Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Dorothy Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Nuckles, Stephanie Lima, Oh
Placeholder Avatar Sheets, Gloria Columbus, OH
Sound Control   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Jason Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Wayne Fairfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Lunken, E.B. Indian Hill, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tomlinson, Thomas West Chester, OH
Start   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Compton, Jack New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Downey, Marsha Georgetown, KY
Avatar Image Parrish, Brian Westerville, OH
Avatar Image Pfeiler, Lee Lexington, KY
Placeholder Avatar Randles, Donald Wooster, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tedeschi, Diane Columbus, OH
Avatar Image Troehler, Stephen Lewisburg, OH
Stewards   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abbott, Thomas Westcliffe, CO
Placeholder Avatar Account, Delete
Avatar Image Brinkel, Fred Princeton, WV
Avatar Image Burke, Ann Livonia, Mi
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Duane Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Hodge, Dan Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar LaFond, Debbie Eastlake, OH
Placeholder Avatar McDonough, Donna South Park, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mildon, Doug Xenia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Bluemont, VA
Scrutineer   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Barry Marion, OH
Avatar Image Bucher, James (Jeb) Massillon, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dent, Linda Auburn, IN
Placeholder Avatar Garside, Alan Canal Fulton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Deb Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Lee Cincinnati, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Michael Cincinnati, OH
Avatar Image Hardesty, Suzanne Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hardesty, Theo Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Earl Fostoria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Ross, Roberta Cincinnati, OH
Timing & Scoring   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Hayter, Jim Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kasper, Tony Gambier, OH
Placeholder Avatar Killian, Dave North Royalton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Connie Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Monica Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill Waller, TX
Placeholder Avatar Walker, Mick Mansfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Young, Sue Indianapolis, IN
Media   1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Berchak, Michael Delaware, OH
Hoosier Super Tour-Sunday Worker/Volunteer  88 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (9), ES Course Marshal (3), Grid (4), Driver Information (5), Pace Car Driver (3), Pit Marshal (4), Registrar (6), Sound Control (4), Start (7), Stewards (12), Scrutineer (12), Timing & Scoring (12), Media (1)

Race Administration   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brown, David Delaware, OH
Avatar Image Burchardt, Johnathan Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Lorenz, Gayle New Bern, NC
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Waynesboro, PA
Avatar Image Thompson, Shirley fairfax, VA
Placeholder Avatar Tonkin, Donna Lewis Center, OH
Placeholder Avatar barschow, dennis Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar rupp, david Fredericktown, OH
Placeholder Avatar summers, jude Columbus, OH
ES Course Marshal   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Flint, Brian Galloway, OH
Avatar Image Masse, John St. Petersburg, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Robert Westerville, OH
Grid   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dalziel, Irene Grandville, MI
Placeholder Avatar Graham, Christy Liberty Township, OH
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Joan E Cleveland Hts.,, OH
Placeholder Avatar Smolenski, Thomas Grand Haven, MI
Driver Information   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Alan Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Butcher, Catherine Waynesburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Lori Worthington, OH
Placeholder Avatar Graven, Nancy
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Duane Worthington, OH
Pace Car Driver   3 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Alspach, Phil Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Antoine, Bob Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stine, Jason Broadview Heights, OH
Pit Marshal   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carpenter, Madison Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Jones, David Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Joseph Batavia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stewart, William Girard, PA
Registrar   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dick, Colleen Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Jennifer Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dietz, Peggy Hinckley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Dorothy Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Nuckles, Stephanie Lima, Oh
Placeholder Avatar Sheets, Gloria Columbus, OH
Sound Control   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Jason Hamilton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Briggs, Wayne Fairfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Lunken, E.B. Indian Hill, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tomlinson, Thomas West Chester, OH
Start   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Compton, Jack New Albany, OH
Placeholder Avatar Downey, Marsha Georgetown, KY
Avatar Image Parrish, Brian Westerville, OH
Avatar Image Pfeiler, Lee Lexington, KY
Placeholder Avatar Randles, Donald Wooster, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tedeschi, Diane Columbus, OH
Avatar Image Troehler, Stephen Lewisburg, OH
Stewards   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abbott, Thomas Westcliffe, CO
Placeholder Avatar Account, Delete
Avatar Image Brinkel, Fred Princeton, WV
Avatar Image Burke, Ann Livonia, Mi
Placeholder Avatar Harrington, Duane Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Hodge, Dan Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar LaFond, Debbie Eastlake, OH
Placeholder Avatar McDonough, Donna South Park, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mildon, Doug Xenia, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pence, Steve Bluemont, VA
Scrutineer   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Barry Marion, OH
Avatar Image Bucher, James (Jeb) Massillon, OH
Placeholder Avatar Dent, Linda Auburn, IN
Placeholder Avatar Garside, Alan Canal Fulton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Deb Marion, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Lee Cincinnati, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Michael Cincinnati, OH
Avatar Image Hardesty, Suzanne Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hardesty, Theo Lima, OH
Placeholder Avatar Myers, Earl Fostoria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Ross, Roberta Cincinnati, OH
Timing & Scoring   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Hayter, Jim Lewis Center, OH
Avatar Image Hutzelman, Jeffrey Pittsburgh, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kasper, Tony Gambier, OH
Placeholder Avatar Killian, Dave North Royalton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Connie Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Koerner, Monica Avilla, IN
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill Waller, TX
Placeholder Avatar Walker, Mick Mansfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Young, Sue Indianapolis, IN
Media   1 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Berchak, Michael Delaware, OH

343 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.