Entry List
Sunday
86
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DS
Darrren Shumway | SS | kaysville, UT |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LR
Laurn Rice | AS | Layton, ut | |||
32 | AS | West Jordan, UT | ||||
50 | RG
Rod Golsan | AS | South Jordan, UT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ASL | West Jordan, UT |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MT
Michael Terry | BS | Clinton, UT |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MO
Matthew Ochoa | CS | Logan, UT | |||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
23 | CS | Logan, UT | Federal Tires | |||
73 | CC
Cal Craner | CS | Idaho Falls , ID | Patricia | ||
119 | BN
Brittany Nelson | CS | Layton, UT | |||
173 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | SNAIL Spec Racing |
Classic American Muscle (all)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MT
Mycole Thon | CAM | Farmington, UT | |||
21 | CAM | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
77 | CAM | Logan, UT | ||||
88 | CR
Camon Riggs | CAM | Logan, UT |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | Pitkin Racing | Hopes and Dreams | ||
19 | DS | Pleasant Grove, UT | ||||
47 | DS | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
62 | JW
Jon Wayment | DS | Roy, Ut | |||
147 | CH
Colby Hart | DS |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AT
Alicia Thuet | DSL | Saratoga Springs, UT |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES | Sandy, UT | ||||
10 | SJ
Stefan Jovanovic-Hacon | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
16 | df
delete findme | ES | Bountiful, UT | |||
38 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
68 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | ES | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | ESL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | KA
Keoki Aiu | FS | Farmington, UT | |||
28 | CS
Charlie Shumway | FS | kaysville, UT | |||
34 | FS | Preston, ID | none | |||
66 | CY
Chester Yang | FS | Logan, UT |
Street Touring Pony
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | STP | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | |||
72 | STP | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing | |||
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | STP | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
8 | GS | west valley, UT | ||||
19 | AL
Alex Larsen | GS | Logan, UT | |||
20 | LB
Lance Bullock | GS | Hyde Park, UT | |||
61 | AL
Alex Lopez | GS | Sunset, UT | |||
120 | BR
Branden Rutland | GS | Smithfield, UT | none |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JB
Josh Brower | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
25 | HS | Logan, UT | ||||
31 | HS | South Jordan, UT | ||||
42 | CS
Chase Spurgin | HS | Murray, UT | |||
71 | HS | Price, UT | ||||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | Dogecoin | ||
87 | HS | South Jordan, UT | ||||
198 | NP
Nathan Putnam | HS | NSL, UT | self |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SH
Samuel Heiner | STU | LAYTON, UT | |||
23 | STU | Hyrum, UT | Les Schwab Tires | |||
94 | STU | Draper, UT | Murica |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | STR | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated |
Street Touring X
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | ks
kyle salisbury | STX | Clearfield, UT | |||
42 | STX | Boise, ID | Vintage Vibes Racing Team | |||
67 | AW
Andrew Wallin | STX | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
88 | STX | Bluffdale, UT | ||||
89 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STX | Draper, UT | Your mother | ||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
136 | PS
Patrick Sikes | STX |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | JS
Joe Sheahan | STS | Cheney, WA |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CL
Calvin Lewis | SSP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID | |||
19 | KC
Kevin Cameron | SSP | South Jordan, UT |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JJ
Jeff Johnson | CSP | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MT
Michael Thuet | DSP | Saratoga Springs, UT | |||
3 | RJ
Russell Johnson | DSP | Lehi, UT | |||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | DSP | Bountiful, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SB
Scott Brown | SSM | Idaho Falls, ID |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
16 | SM | Pleasant Grove, UT | ||||
18 | BO
Brooks Ossana | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
21 | EO
Eric Olson | SM | ||||
166 | SM
Samson McGinnis | SM | Heber City, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | SMF | SLC, UT | The Haters | ||
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | R/D Automotive, Dillford Racing Enterprise, Pax Taco | ||
37 | EG
Eric Gustavson | SMF | Farmington, UT | Streamline Industries - GIAC | ||
126 | JG
Jeremy Gunn | SMF | west valley city, UT |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BS
Bruce Smith | CP | Millville, UT | Cure Scleroderma | ||
28 | CP | Logan, UT | HOPPIE Racing |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | DP | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JS
Justin Scott | BM | Magna, UT | Killbot industries |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |