Saturday
59
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Kelseyville , CA | ||
Salinas, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
JR
Jan Rucker | RENO, NV | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Dietz | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Folsom, CA | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
KR
Kurt Rasmussen | Lafayette, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Richard Gordon | Stockton, CA | |
Renton, WA | ||
ET
Elizabeth Tatum | Stockton, CA |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
SG
Sheri Glazebrook | PACIFIC GROVE, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
Antioch, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA | |
AR
Amanda Roque | Willows, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brigette Bridgeman | Livermore, CA | |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA |
Sunday
58
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Kelseyville , CA | ||
Salinas, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
JR
Jan Rucker | RENO, NV | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DD
David Dietz | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Folsom, CA | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Richard Gordon | Stockton, CA | |
Renton, WA | ||
ET
Elizabeth Tatum | Stockton, CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vallejo, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
SG
Sheri Glazebrook | PACIFIC GROVE, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
Antioch, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA | |
AR
Amanda Roque | Willows, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brigette Bridgeman | Livermore, CA | |
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA |