Entry List
Regular Event
60
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Bolton, MA | ||||
- | Natick, MA | ||||
- | SN
Sandra Nissen | Dacula, GA | |||
03 | SA
Steve Angell | Maryville, TN | |||
15 | JW
John Wilkins | Chapel Hill, NC | |||
28 | Greensboro, NC | ||||
099 | BG
Bill Glavin | Moultonborough, NH | |||
111 | ML
Mark Lounsbury | Chadds Ford, PA | |||
122 | Highland, Maryland | ||||
175 | Pisgah Forest, NC | ||||
192 | JC
James Clay | Dublin, VA | |||
225 | SM
Sean McKay | Silver Spring, MD | |||
275 | DW
David White | Raleigh, NC | |||
388 | Raleigh, NC | ||||
718 | Stillwater, OK |
C Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | RC
Robert Chang | CM | Miami, FL | ||
022 | CM | Vero Beach, FL | |||
79 | CM | HARAHAN, LA | |||
127 | SB
Steve Bassen | CM | clemmons, nc | ||
212 | NZ
Nikki Zimmermann | CM | Atlanta, GA | ||
312 | AR
Aleksey Reznikov | CM | Frisco, TX | ||
511 | CM | Uxbridge, ON |
H Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | SM
Steve Mertz | HS | Northumberland, PA |
I Prepared
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | IP | Sherrills Ford, NC | |||
32 | IP | Sylmar, CA | |||
50 | AJ
Andrew Johnstone | IP | Waxhaw, NC | ||
69 | CS
Chuck Smith | IP | Atlanta, GA | ||
87 | SF
Steven Fiore | IP | Midlothian, VA | ||
93 | IP | Rochester, MA | |||
131 | KO
Kevin Ogrodnik | IP | Presto, PA | ||
314 | RB
Ron Bibb | IP | Little Elm, TX | ||
315 | RL
Roman Lifson | IP | Richmond, VA | ||
595 | IP | Woodstock, GA | |||
611 | IP | Charlotte, NC | |||
627 | TM
Tom Melton | IP | Loganville, GA |
I Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | IS | Danville, PA | |||
116 | IS | Boiling Springs , PA | CR's Bimmers | ||
117 | IS | Hardy, VA | |||
119 | IS | Alpine, WY |
K Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | KP | Dacula, GA | |||
831 | MH
Michael Hinkley | KP | Greensboro, NC |
Spec E36
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | PA
Phillip Antoine | Spec E36 | Raleigh, NC | ||
07 | Spec E36 | Summerfield, NC | |||
19 | Spec E36 | Middletown, NJ | |||
110 | Spec E36 | Greensboro, NC | |||
413 | Spec E36 | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
617 | Spec E36 | Indianapolis, IN |
J Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | SM
Sam Mammano | JP | Webster, NY |
J Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | SK
Shane Kleinpeter | JS | West Chester, PA |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | EM | Alcoa, TN |
E30 M3 Touring
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
003 | CB
Charles Benoit | M3T | Lewisburg, PA | ||
5 | CC
Carl Coscia | M3T | Baltimore, MD | ||
26 | SG
Shane Gunn | M3T | Greensboro, NC | ||
47 | AD
Alan Davis | M3T | Concord, NC | ||
89 | M3T | LaGrangeville, NY | |||
99 | WG
William Glavin | M3T | Davidson, NC | ||
100 | DP
Dennis Pippy | M3T | Berryville, VA |
GTS3 (NASA)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | RB
Ronald Boustedt | GTS3 | Chesapeake, VA | Watershed |
GTS4 (NASA)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CL
Carl Long | GTS4 | Poquoson, VA |
WC-TC (World Challenge TC)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | JC
Jason Crist | WC-TC | Forest, VA | Sorry for Partying |