Entry List
2 Hours Sponsored by Kestrel Transport
10
entries
ME0=AP SPO SPM GT1 GT2 GT3 ITE SST ST
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | ME0 | Woodinville, WA | Dragonfly Motorsports | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ME0 | Woodinville, WA | ||
111 | ME0 | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews |
ME1=BP EIP FIP GTL RS AS SE46 SPU P1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | ME1 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx |
ME3=EP FP GP SM CSM HT CR PRO7 ITA ITB ITC P3
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ME3 | Sublimity , OR | |||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | ME3 | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | ME3 | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
76 | SS
Scott Shobert | ME3 | Vancouver, WA | AutosportsWiring.com / Retro Racing Team | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | ME3 | Portland, OR | Vert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina |
MSR=SPORTS RACERS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | MSR | Priest River, ID | Aerocet, Inc. |
8 Hours
8
entries
E0=AP SPO SPM GT1 GT2 GT3 ITE SST ST
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MB
Mario Brown | E0 | Seattle, WA | ||
25 | E0 | Woodinville, WA | Dragonfly Motorsports |
E1=BP EIP FIP GTL RS AS SE46 SPU P1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | E1 | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | ||
20 | MS
Mark Sundberg | E1 | Sarasota , Fl | International Parking Management, Inc. Transwest |
E2=CP DP PRO3 ITS PRO44 HIP CT4 P2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | E2 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
76 | SS
Scott Shobert | E2 | Vancouver, WA | AutosportsWiring.com / Retro Racing Team | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | E2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports |
ESR=SPORTS RACERS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | ESR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction & Schaeffer Racing Oils |
MIDAS Auto & Tire 300
9
entries
E0=AP SPO SPM GT1 GT2 GT3 ITE SST ST
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | E0 | Woodinville, WA | Dragonfly Motorsports | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | E0 | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell |
E1=BP EIP FIP GTL RS AS SE46 SPU P1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MS
Mark Sundberg | E1 | Sarasota , Fl | International Parking Management, Inc. Transwest |
E2=CP DP PRO3 ITS PRO44 HIP CT4 P2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | E2 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
162 | E2 | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | E2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports |
ESR=SPORTS RACERS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | ESR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction & Schaeffer Racing Oils |
EUO
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EUO | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
09 | GM
Graham Morin | EUO | Burnaby, BC | Saker Pacific Racing |