LO206 Race
76 entries
Junior Kart
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Max Bodnar
LO206Coraopolis, PA
profile photo
Brandt Cramer
LO206WEST NEWTON, PA
GD
Galvin Dovgan
LO206Chagrin Falls, OH
profile photo
Kyle England
LO206Lowellville, OH
nG
nash Gierke
LO206Newbury, OH
profile photo
Gavin Isaacs
LO206Irwin, PA
profile photo
Noah McFadden
LO206Carnegie, PA
AM
Anthony Miklos
LO206GIBSONIA, PA
profile photo
Massimo Sunseri
LO206Carnegie, PA
profile photo
Keelan Tourigny
LO206Mars, PA
KT
Kennedy Tracey
LO206Washington, PA
Senior Kart
31 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Rudy Agras
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Tristen Altman
LO206New Castle, PA
db
douglas borsch
LO206Gibsonia, PA
profile photo
Matthew Buchowski
LO206New Castle, PA
profile photo
Michael Burton
LO206Cleveland Heights, OH
JC
Jason Coe
LO206Youngstown, OH
profile photo
Brandon Cornell
LO206Beaver, PA
profile photo
Warren Croyle
LO206Wadsworth, OH
RD
Randy Damato
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
AD
Anthony DiCesaro
LO206Bethel Park, PA
profile photo
Anthony DiCesaro
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
MF
Michael Fisher
LO206Clinton, OH
JF
John Flucker
LO206Clinton, PA
profile photo
Gaetano Grant
LO206Murrysville, PA
JG
Joshua Guiher
LO206Bellefonte, PA
JH
Jake Hall
LO206Greensburg, PA
AH
Alex Heger
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
GH
Greg Horan
LO206Canonsburg, PA
MH
Michael Howe
LO206Darlington, PA
KJ
Kody Johnson
LO206Hubbard, OH
profile photo
Chase Johnston
LO206Cranberry TWP, PA
JL
Jeff Liberatore
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Michael Mastandrea
LO206Export, PA
TM
Tanner McFoy
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
JM
Jack McNamara
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
MM
Mitch McQuown
LO206Transfer, PA
MP
Matthew Pickl
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Andrew Presutti
LO206sarver, PA
profile photo
Anthony Rivera
LO206Columbia, MD
LV
Lucas VanKeuren
LO206Crescent, PA
KW
Keegan Widmyer
LO206Sharon, PA
Cadet / Sportsman Kart
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Max Bodnar
LO206Coraopolis, PA
profile photo
Shawn Calhoun
LO206Sewickley, PA
profile photo
Deklan Clear
LO206New galilee, PA
JC
Jay Cooper
LO206Carnegie, PA
profile photo
Richard Davis
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
PF
Preston Fisher
LO206Clinton, OH
profile photo
Colton Guiher
LO206Bellefonte, PA
RH
Robert Harbert
LO206Louisville, OH
profile photo
Brady Lewandowski
LO206Maple Heights, OH
BM
Benjamin Moyer
LO206Pittsburgh, PA
CS
Carlena Savko
LO206Columbiana, OH
profile photo
Caleb Smith
LO206Ellwood city, PA
profile photo
Cody Templer
LO206Export, PA
AV
Alex Verenna
LO206Zelienople, PA
Kid Kart
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MS
Michael Savko
LO206Columbiana, OH
SS
Sebastian Savko
LO206Columbiana, OH
GS
Grant Schroeder
LO206Gibsonia, PA
CS
Caden Snow
LO206Mentor , OH
JT
Jaymun Trilli
LO206Belle Vernon, PA
BW
Bryson Wozniak
LO206Belle Vernon, PA
KA100 Junior
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
CJ Bowman
LO206Clover, SC
profile photo
Cody Lindstrom
LO206Twinsburg, OH
JO
J.J. O'Neil
LO206Hudson, OH
profile photo
Massimo Sunseri
LO206Carnegie, PA
KT
Kennedy Tracey
LO206Washington, PA
KA100 Senior
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tristen Altman
LO206New Castle, PA
JC
Jay Cooper
LO206Carnegie, PA
AD
Anthony DiCesaro
LO206Bethel Park, PA
profile photo
Chris Horan
LO206McDonald, PA
GM
Gary Machiko
LO206Allison Park, PA
profile photo
Michael Mastandrea
LO206Export, PA
profile photo
Anthony Rivera
LO206Columbia, MD
EV
Eric Vukich
LO206Cranberry Township, PA
profile photo
Logan Weigle
LO206McKees Rocks, PA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.