Entry List
Sunday
63
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AF
Alec Frost | AS | Farmington, ME |
B Street Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS | Great Falls, MT | Jerry Noble Tire Factory | ||
RC
Reece Cooke | BS | Great Falls, MT | Tire Factory | |
JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
C Street Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Samuel Allison | CS | Great Falls, MT | ||
HH
Hunter Hill | CS | Great Falls, MT | ||
SW
Shelby Watson | CS | great falls, mt |
D Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
Doug Culliton | DS | Great falls, Mt | ||
MM
Matt Moog | DS | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Darrell Schamp | FS | Great Falls, MT |
G Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BF
Brian Franklin | GS | Great Falls, MT |
H Street Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NE
Nick Etheridge | HS | cascade, mt | ||
DH
Derrick Hanson | HS | great falls, mt | ||
CP
Charles Piasecki | HS | Helena, MT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASP | Helena, MT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Curtis Coster | BSP | great falls, mt |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WA
Woods Ashley | DSP | great falls, mt | ||
SA
Shephard Austin | DSP | great falls, mt | ||
GE
Guerddy Espinoza | DSP | Great Falls, MT | ||
CW
Chandler Woods | DSP | great falls, mt |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joseph Bertha | FSP | Great Falls, MT | Jaguar Enterprises, Team Donny Inc. | |
MK
Michael Krebs | FSP | Great Falls, MT | ||
MS
Micah Sitzmann | FSP | Great Falls, MT | Jaguar Enterprises, Team Donny Inc. |
X Prepared
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CH
Cody Hagestad | XP | great falls, mt | ||
SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
JK
Joseph Knudsen | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
XP | Great falls, MT | |||
BM
Brandon Maghuire | XP | great falls, mt | ||
MP
Michael Phelan | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT |
C Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RD
Robert Davis | CP | Malta, MT | steamroller racing | |
RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
D Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PS
Peter Sinkiewicz | DP | Great Falls, MT | my wife |
E Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CO
Clint Oppelt | EP | Great Falls, MT | IdentityBottomLineWETB&BfiveloavesMY2MOMSWickedMysticFeatherYourNest |
F Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK
Matthew Krebs | FP | Great Falls, MT |
A Modified
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM | Great Falls, MT | |||
RE
Russ Ehnes | AM | Great Falls, MT | ||
RT
Reggie Taylor | AM | Great Falls, MT |
Formula SAE
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSAE | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Carvell | STF | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS
Brian Squires | STS | Great Falls, MT | High Tech Automotive Inc, Mike Ebert Snap-On Tools, Carquest | |
ES
Emily Squires | STS | Great Falls, MT | High Tech Automotive Inc, Mike Ebert Snap-On Tools, Carquest |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Santa Maria , CA | Me | ||
am
andrew martinez | STX | great falls , mt | ||
STX | Easley, SC | Winding Road Racing, Frank the Corgi, Flaming Lizard Motorsports | ||
MS
Michael Schalz | STX | great falls, mt | ||
BS
Brian Smith | STX | greatfalls , mt |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Simon Morrow | STU | great falls, mt |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Orlando, Fl | |||
BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
STR | Great Falls, MT | |||
STR | Great Falls, MT | Napa www.SuperBrightLEDS.com Schafer Oil Howards Pizza Wine Mill |
Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Great Falls, MT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ia
ivan albini | SMF | bozeman, MT | ||
RD
Roy Dimson | SMF | great falls, MT | ||
RH
Reynolds Hertel | SMF | great falls, mt | ||
SMF | Great Falls, MT | Daves Automotive Detail, Procraft Carstar, Evolution race team | ||
MO
Matt Olson | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
TS
Tony Stinger | SMF | Great Falls, MT |
Kart Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
rm
rick mackin | KM | Great Falls, MT | ||
QS
Quinton Spring | KM | Great Falls, MT |