Tri-City Kart Club announces TCKC 4th Annual Saturday Night Shootout Friday, Aug 24 — Saturday, Aug 25, 2018 attendees at Horn Rapids Kart Track, Richland, WA 99352 (5929) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

TCKC 4th Annual Saturday Night Shootout

Tri-City Kart Club

Friday, Aug 24 — Saturday, Aug 25, 2018

Horn Rapids Kart Track, Richland, WA

Race Day  86 entries

Jump to: Kid Karts (13), Jr. I Briggs 206 (15), Jr II Briggs 206 presented by Odenthal Racing Pro. (15), Tag Jr presented by HRE (2), Briggs World Formula Pro presented by CMC (11), TAG (Senior) presented by IMUSA (6), TAG Heavy (9), Shifters (15)

Kid Karts   13 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Nelson, Broc Richland, WA
07 Placeholder Avatar Hall, Keilana Moses Lake, WA
13 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Colson Pasco, WA
15 Placeholder Avatar Orozco, Jersain KENNEWICK, WA
17 Placeholder Avatar Mckinney, Liam Richland, WA
018 Placeholder Avatar Smidt, Rosco Post Falls, ID
19 Placeholder Avatar Burdo, Cooper Richland, WA
33 Avatar Image Strait, Jozlyn Kennewick, WA
45 Placeholder Avatar DeLong, Cannon Ephrata, WA
71 Placeholder Avatar Mckinney, Kase Richland, WA
77 Placeholder Avatar DeLong, Caleb Ephrata, WA
99 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Creid Pasco, WA
110 Placeholder Avatar McGuire, Bailey Wenatchee, WA
Jr. I Briggs 206   15 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
5 Avatar Image McNeill, Teaghan Walla Walla, WA
06 Placeholder Avatar Land, Owen Kennewick, WA
6 Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
7 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Michael Kennewick, WA
08 Placeholder Avatar Grossglauser, Gavin Post Falls, ID
16 Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
19 Avatar Image Keck, Kaleb West Richland, WA
019 Placeholder Avatar Popple, Dayton Colbert, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
022 Placeholder Avatar Moore, Trestin Colbert, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
96 Placeholder Avatar Kerr, Reagan benton city, WA
116 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Michael Kennewick, WA
153 Avatar Image Dutton, Savannah Selah, WA
Jr II Briggs 206 presented by Odenthal Racing Pro.   15 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Ashley Port Orchard, WA
6 Avatar Image Dutton, Spencer Selah, WA
7 Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
12 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
15 Placeholder Avatar Orozco, Jersain KENNEWICK, WA
17 Avatar Image Poynor, Garrett Richland, WA
022 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
52 Placeholder Avatar Herling, Derek Kennewick, WA
60 Avatar Image Cook, Payton Boise, ID
63 Placeholder Avatar Rau, Corey MIlwaukie, OR
108 Placeholder Avatar Nagle, Cody Kennewick, WA
421 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
497 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Bryson Cornelius, OR
500 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Daytona Lewiston, ID
Tag Jr presented by HRE   2 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
721 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
Briggs World Formula Pro presented by CMC   11 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Brett West Richland, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Gabe Burien, WA
9 Placeholder Avatar Bittle, Derek Kennewick, WA
44 Avatar Image Keenan, Kyle Vancouver, WA
45 Placeholder Avatar Green, Bryan Portland, OR
57 Avatar Image King, Steven Vancouver, WA
66 Placeholder Avatar Normandin, Greg Albany, OR
88 Placeholder Avatar Dean, Kellen West Richland, WA
303 Placeholder Avatar Kies, Shawn Hillsboro, OR
317 Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Bryce Pasco, WA
356 Avatar Image Grindland, Dakota Vancouver, WA
TAG (Senior) presented by IMUSA   6 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Appel, Seth East Wenatchee, WA
3 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Ricky Richland, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Nance, Ron Spokane, WA
41 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Gabe Burien, WA
51 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake renton, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Camara, Megan Pasco, WA
TAG Heavy   9 entries
# Name Hometown
02 Placeholder Avatar Orozco, Jersain KENNEWICK, WA
3 Avatar Image Slough, Jeff East Wenatchee, WA
5 Avatar Image McNeill, John Walla Walla, WA
6 Placeholder Avatar McGuire, Joey Wenatchee, WA
9 Placeholder Avatar VerDuin, Brian Alameda, CA
30 Placeholder Avatar Grossglauser, Tim Post Falls, ID
55 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Chris benton city, WA
96 Avatar Image Draggoo, Tim Spokane, WA
677 Placeholder Avatar pitts, jerry Ephrata, WA
Shifters   15 entries
# Name Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Hargrove, Scott Tsawwassen, BC
10 Placeholder Avatar Nixon, Brian Covington , WA
12 Placeholder Avatar Pederson, Myles Meridian, ID
20 Placeholder Avatar Hannah, Dennis Lynnwood, WA
33 Avatar Image Newberry, Kevin Meridian, ID
42 Avatar Image Robinson, Britt Richland, WA
51 Avatar Image Henson, Brian Nampa, ID
57 Avatar Image Janders, Jeff Gig Harbor, WA
64 Avatar Image Hall, Jason G. Covington, WA
73 Placeholder Avatar Lingle, Rusty Maple Valley , WA
109 Placeholder Avatar Wick, Kyle Auburn, WA
206 Placeholder Avatar Morgan, Mathew Lake Tapps, WA
213 Avatar Image Ralph, Jeff Walla Walla, WA
219 Placeholder Avatar Wick, Conner Auburn, WA
551 Avatar Image Beavers, Carl Garden City, ID
Race Day 206  34 entries
Briggs 206 (Senior)   34 entries
# Name Hometown
1 Avatar Image Mccarley, Nate Lewiston, ID
02 Placeholder Avatar Appel, Seth East Wenatchee, WA
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
03 Placeholder Avatar Doyon, Tim Eagle, ID
4 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Gabe Burien, WA
5 Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Monroe Seattle, WA
8 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tyler Kennewick, WA
11 Placeholder Avatar Klaus, Monty Star, ID
14 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Dustin Pasco, WA
15 Avatar Image Deidrich, Shawn Meridian, ID
16 Avatar Image McCorkle, Brandon Richland, WA
20 Placeholder Avatar Camara, Cal Pasco, WA
20 Placeholder Avatar Moore, Ryan Pasco, WA
21 Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Brett West Richland, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Young, Joe Boise, ID
026 Placeholder Avatar Burdo, Ryan Kennewick, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Tozzi, Ray Spokane, WA
40 Avatar Image Mccarley, Lee Lewiston, ID
51 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake renton, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Jerrod SEATTLE, WA
59 Placeholder Avatar Snell, Mark Puyallup, WA
64 Placeholder Avatar Nelson, Broc Richland, WA
66 Placeholder Avatar Rickords, Jacque Spanaway, WA
67 Placeholder Avatar Krasselt, Will Moscow, ID
82 Avatar Image Carson, James Poulsbo, WA
92 Placeholder Avatar Micich, Thomas
97 Placeholder Avatar Phelan, David Moscow, ID
109 Placeholder Avatar Wick, Kyle Auburn, WA
217 Placeholder Avatar Besuyen, Tyler Hillsboro, OR
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
312 Placeholder Avatar Pederson, Myles Meridian, ID
603 Placeholder Avatar Gulick, Jacob Vancouver, WA
628 Avatar Image Grindland, Dakota Vancouver, WA
638 Placeholder Avatar Lewis, Jeff Washougal, WA

120 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.