Entry List
Race Day
86
entries
Kid Kart
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kid Kart | Chandler, AZ | |
07 | KH
Keilana Hall | Kid Kart | Moses Lake, WA |
13 | CC
Colson Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
15 | Kid Kart | KENNEWICK, WA | |
17 | LM
Liam Mckinney | Kid Kart | Richland, WA |
018 | Kid Kart | Post Falls, ID | |
19 | CB
Cooper Burdo | Kid Kart | Richland, WA |
33 | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA | |
45 | CD
Cannon DeLong | Kid Kart | Ephrata, WA |
71 | KM
Kase Mckinney | Kid Kart | Richland, WA |
77 | CD
Caleb DeLong | Kid Kart | Ephrata, WA |
99 | CC
Creid Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
110 | BM
Bailey McGuire | Kid Kart | Wenatchee, WA |
Jr 1 206
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | Jr 1 206 | Lewiston, ID |
5 | Jr 1 206 | Walla Walla, WA | |
06 | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
6 | Jr 1 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
7 | MH
Michael Hanson | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
08 | Jr 1 206 | Rathdrum, ID | |
16 | Jr 1 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
19 | Jr 1 206 | Benton City, WA | |
019 | DP
Dayton Popple | Jr 1 206 | Colbert, WA |
22 | CC
Chance Carson | Jr 1 206 | |
022 | Jr 1 206 | Colbert, WA | |
55 | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA | |
96 | RK
Reagan Kerr | Jr 1 206 | benton city, WA |
116 | MH
Michael Hanson | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
153 | Jr 1 206 | Selah, WA |
Jr II 206
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | AC
Ashley Carson | Jr II 206 | |
6 | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
7 | Jr II 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
8 | Jr II 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
12 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
15 | Jr II 206 | KENNEWICK, WA | |
17 | Jr II 206 | Richland, WA | |
022 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
52 | DH
Derek Herling | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
60 | Jr II 206 | Boise, ID | |
63 | CR
Corey Rau | Jr II 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
108 | CN
Cody Nagle | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
421 | Jr II 206 | Tigard, OR | |
497 | BS
Bryson Smith | Jr II 206 | Cornelius, OR |
500 | DA
Daytona Arnzen | Jr II 206 | Lewiston, ID |
World Formula
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | BL
Brett Lucas | World Formula | West Richland, WA |
4 | GS
Gabe Sessler | World Formula | SNOHOMISH, WA |
9 | DB
Derek Bittle | World Formula | Kennewick, WA |
44 | World Formula | Vancouver, WA | |
45 | BG
Bryan Green | World Formula | portland, OR |
57 | World Formula | Vancouver, WA | |
66 | GN
Greg Normandin | World Formula | Albany, OR |
88 | KD
Kellen Dean | World Formula | West Richland, WA |
303 | SK
Shawn Kies | World Formula | Carlton, OR |
317 | BP
Bryce Peterson | World Formula | Pasco, WA |
356 | World Formula | Vancouver, WA |
Shifter Light
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Shifter Light | Tsawwassen, BC |
10 | Shifter Light | Covington , WA | |
12 | Shifter Light | Meridian, ID | |
20 | DH
Dennis Hannah | Shifter Light | Lynnwood, WA |
33 | Shifter Light | Meridian, ID | |
42 | Shifter Light | Richland, WA | |
51 | Shifter Light | Nampa, ID | |
57 | Shifter Light | Gig Harbor, WA | |
64 | Shifter Light | Covington, WA | |
73 | Shifter Light | Maple Valley , WA | |
109 | KW
Kyle Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
206 | MM
Mathew Morgan | Shifter Light | Lake Tapps, WA |
213 | Shifter Light | Milton Freewater, OR | |
219 | CW
Conner Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
551 | Shifter Light | Garden City, ID |
TAG Jr
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | TAG Jr | Post Falls, ID | |
721 | TAG Jr | Tigard, OR |
TAG Sr
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SA
Seth Appel | TAG Sr | East Wenatchee, WA |
3 | TAG Sr | West Richland, WA | |
4 | TAG Sr | Spokane, WA | |
41 | GS
Gabe Sessler | TAG Sr | SNOHOMISH, WA |
51 | JP
Jake Preston | TAG Sr | renton, WA |
55 | MC
Megan Camara | TAG Sr | Pasco, WA |
TAG Heavy
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | TAG Heavy | KENNEWICK, WA | |
3 | TAG Heavy | East Wenatchee, WA | |
5 | TAG Heavy | Walla Walla, WA | |
6 | JM
Joey McGuire | TAG Heavy | Wenatchee, WA |
9 | TAG Heavy | Spanaway, WA | |
30 | TAG Heavy | Rathdrum, ID | |
55 | TAG Heavy | benton city, WA | |
96 | TAG Heavy | Spokane, WA | |
677 | jp
jerry pitts | TAG Heavy | Ephrata, WA |
Race Day 206
34
entries
Senior 206
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID | |
02 | SA
Seth Appel | Senior 206 | East Wenatchee, WA |
2 | RC
Richard Carson | Senior 206 | Port Orchard, WA |
03 | Senior 206 | Eagle, ID | |
4 | GS
Gabe Sessler | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
5 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Senior 206 | Seattle, WA |
8 | TB
Tyler Brown | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA |
11 | MK
Monty Klaus | Senior 206 | Star, ID |
14 | DC
Dustin Chiesa | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA |
15 | Senior 206 | Meridian, ID | |
16 | Senior 206 | Richland, WA | |
20 | CC
Cal Camara | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA |
20 | RM
Ryan Moore | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA |
21 | BL
Brett Lucas | Senior 206 | West Richland, WA |
22 | JY
Joe Young | Senior 206 | Boise, ID |
026 | RB
Ryan Burdo | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA |
27 | RT
Ray Tozzi | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA |
40 | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID | |
51 | JP
Jake Preston | Senior 206 | renton, WA |
55 | JS
Jerrod Sessler | Senior 206 | Burien, WA |
59 | Senior 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
64 | Senior 206 | Chandler, AZ | |
66 | JR
Jacque Rickords | Senior 206 | Tacoma , WA |
67 | WK
Will Krasselt | Senior 206 | Moscow, ID |
82 | Senior 206 | Poulsbo, WA | |
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | Senior 206 | Newberg, OR |
97 | DP
David Phelan | Senior 206 | Moscow, ID |
109 | KW
Kyle Wick | Senior 206 | Auburn, WA |
217 | TB
Tyler Besuyen | Senior 206 | Hillsboro, OR |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
312 | Senior 206 | Meridian, ID | |
603 | JG
Jacob Gulick | Senior 206 | Vancouver, WA |
628 | Senior 206 | Vancouver, WA | |
638 | Senior 206 | Washougal, WA |