Entry List
Saturday
63
entries
CC01 0 to 249 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Red Group | CC01 | Arroyo Grande, CA |
CC02 250 to 299 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CS
Chuck Stevenson | Blue Group | CC02 | San Luis Obispo, CA |
CC03 300 to 349 points
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Yellow Group | CC03 | Morro Bay, CA | Rebel Racing Products |
CC04 350 to 399 points
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SB
Steven Bero | Blue Group | CC04 | San Luis Obispo, CA | Bero Racing | |
71 | Blue Group | CC04 | San Luis Obispo, CA | |||
100 | MN
Mary Nohr | Blue Group | CC04 | Solvang, Ca | ||
915 | GE
George T Elerding | Blue Group | CC04 | Santa Maria, CA | ||
951 | JS
JOHN STEUTEL | Blue Group | CC04 | Los Alamos, CA | ||
968 | ME
Marc Englert | Blue Group | CC04 | San Luis Obispo, CA |
CC05 400 to 449 points
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | DD
David Dietderich | Blue Group | CC05 | Cambria, CA | NONE | |
60 | PI
Paul Insch | Blue Group | CC05 | Lompoc, CA | ||
89 | JR
Julien Ramar | CC05 | Tahoma, CA | |||
133 | RB
Robert Bruington | Blue Group | CC05 | Los Osos, California | ||
165 | PC
Philip Citek | Blue Group | CC05 | Los Osos, CA | na | |
600 | SI
Susan Insch | Yellow Group | CC05 | Lompoc, CA | ||
640 | JL
Jim Lokey | Blue Group | CC05 | Arroyo Grande, CA | ||
935 | CS
Craig Swetland | Blue Group | CC05 | Paso Robles, Ca |
CC06 450 to 499 points
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DM
Dave Mills | Blue Group | CC06 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
67 | DN
Dean Novotny | Blue Group | CC06 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
91 | Blue Group | CC06 | Los Osos, CA |
CC07 500 to 549 points
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Yellow Group | CC07 | Orcutt, CA | Herr Racing | ||
13 | PO
Peng Chew Oon | Yellow Group | CC07 | Lompoc, CA | ||
15 | Yellow Group | CC07 | Star, ID | |||
33 | Yellow Group | CC07 | San Luis Obispo, CA | |||
51 | BM
Bruce Monroy | Yellow Group | CC07 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
57 | Yellow Group | CC07 | Lompoc, CA | |||
70 | Yellow Group | CC07 | San Luis Obispo, CA | |||
102 | CC
Christopher Clark | Blue Group | CC07 | Arroyo Grande, CA | ||
142 | PH
Pancho Herrera | Yellow Group | CC07 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
965 | js
jeff spaulding | Blue Group | CC07 | Kirkland, WA | ||
993 | Yellow Group | CC07 | Long Beach, CA |
996, 997, Cayman S, 991
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JH
John Hoskins | Yellow Group | P8 | Cambria, CA | J.W. Hoskins Equipment Rentals | |
6 | Yellow Group | P8 | Pismo Beach, CA | |||
20 | Yellow Group | P8 | San Luis Obispo, CA | Drexius Holdings | ||
22 | GE
Gordon B. Empey | Yellow Group | P8 | Morro Bay , CA | ||
64 | KF
Kenneth Finney | Yellow Group | P8 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
77 | AG
Alfred Griffith | Yellow Group | P8 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
333 | JP
Joshua Perkins | Yellow Group | P8 | San Ramon, CA |
CC12 750 to 824 points
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RN
Rich Nohr | Yellow Group | CC12 | Solvang, CA | ||
59 | Red Group | CC12 | Talent , Or | SGRT, Axpaddock.com |
CC15 975 to 1049 points
23
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Red Group | CC15 | Orcutt, CA | |||
26 | LP
Lawrence Padovan | CC15 | Pismo Beach, CA | |||
27 | KM
Karl McClain | CC15 | ||||
30 | PB
Patrice Boroughs | Red Group | CC15 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
46 | Red Group | CC15 | San Luis Obispo, CA | |||
49 | GH
Graham Holloway | Red Group | CC15 | Los Alamos, CA | ||
61 | JS
Jim Sherrill | Red Group | CC15 | Atascadero , Ca | ||
66 | SS
Spencer Sherrill | Red Group | CC15 | Atascadero, CA | ||
72 | Red Group | CC15 | San Luis Obispo, CA | |||
76 | Red Group | CC15 | Nipomo, CA | |||
80 | AM
Anthony Medaglia | Red Group | CC15 | San Luis Obispo, CA | ||
95 | TA
Todd Ackert | CC15 | Solvang, CA | |||
116 | CB
Craig Boyle | CC15 | Palo Alto, CA | Ecurie Ecosse | ||
169 | WP
Walter Peterson | CC15 | Carpinteria, CA | ATK Space Systems | ||
177 | CC
Christina Citek | Red Group | CC15 | Los Osos , CA | ||
181 | Red Group | CC15 | Atascadero, CA | |||
200 | TP
Tyler Pearce | Red Group | CC15 | Atascadero , CA | West Coast Auto | |
337 | BO
Bruce Orr | Red Group | CC15 | Lompoc, CA | ||
359 | JW
Jedidiah Weber | CC15 | Goleta, CA | |||
422 | TD
Tom Dobyns | Red Group | CC15 | Shell Beach, CA | ||
717 | AD
Aaron Dixon | CC15 | Lompoc, CA | |||
771 | Red Group | CC15 | Ormond Beach, FL | |||
777 | DS
Doug Seidewitz | Red Group | CC15 | Avila Beach, CA |