Entry List
AutoX
102
entries
PAX
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSR) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
18 | JT
Jason Tokunaga | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | Back to Stock Racing | |
20 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
71 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (CSP) | Mililani, HI | |||
108 | JK
James Ky | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (ASR) | Aiea, HI | ||
120 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
23
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | RR
Ramon Rojales | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | mix plate racing | |
3 | WD
William Dearmore | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Honolulu, Hi | Team Spoolish | |
6 | AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Mililani, HI | ||
7 | JS
Jayson S Santoyo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | JZNSN2U PHOTOGRAPHY | |
09 | AV
Alexander Vorobyev | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
15 | DO
Devon Overstreet | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DM) | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
022 | AH
Anthony Hill | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (GS) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
23 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
25 | KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
32 | MR
Miguel Rojales | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | Mix plate Racing | |
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
42 | LM
Logan McGhee | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Knoxville, TN | ||
43 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Seattle, WA | ||
81 | DS
Daniel Soulliard | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (SMF) | Kailua, HI | ||
86 | DJ
De Sean Jethroe-Rose | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
88 | KB
Kanekoa Battung | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FSP) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
123 | KL
Kok Lim | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
777 | HC
Hayden Concepcion | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FSP) | Pearl City, HI | ||
833 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Waipahu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | aiea, HI | Wife |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
922 | Run 3: Work 4 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
05 | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Middletown, DE | Fidelity Power Systems | ||
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
11 | JG
Jay Guerrero | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Kapolei, HI |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Run 3: Work 4 | FS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Taylorville, IL | |||
44 | RY
Robert Yamashita | Run 3: Work 4 | HS | Richmond, CA |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 2: Work 1 | CSP | Waipahu, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Honolulu, HI | Cory | |
96 | KB
Kelii Battung | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Kapolei, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DS
Dean Sierra | Run 4: Work 3 | DSP | Honolulu, HI | ||
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 4: Work 3 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Stanley, NC | None | ||
101 | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kailua, HI | |||
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
8 | EM
Erin Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AD
Arthur Donoho | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
93 | RC
Robert Coelho | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Honolulu, HI | Coelhoandassociates.com |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Pearl City, HI | ||
9 | DA
David Arashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Mililani, HI | |||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
314 | JG
Jeffrey Guzman | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Aiea, HI | ||
69 | GL
Geoffrey La Rosa | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VP
Vernon Pires | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Kaneohe, HI | ||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
99 | DL
David Lloyd | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Honda Performance Development/ H1 Performance |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
34 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Matsushige Racing | ||
42 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
333 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
19 | DR
David Riggins | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Kapolei, HI | ||
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
58 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu , HI | |||
66 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing | |
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
63 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
84 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, Hi | |||
07 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Gate) | Ewa Beach, HI | DeftMotion RCompoundUSA Version2performance |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Run 4: Work 3 | STC | Mililani, HI | TNB |
Formula Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Mililani, HI | AmsOil 808 |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list