Friday
55 entries
Race Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DJ
Dennis Joyce
AdminPalm Harbor, FL
BM
Beverly Mahle
AdminDouglasvile, GA
SM
Stephen Mullen
AdminBradenton, FL
profile photo
Paul Troup
AdminAtlanta, GA
Beverage
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
BevBradenton, FL
Emergency Services
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
ER
Ed Ronshausen
E.S.Saint Petersburg, FL
Flagging and Communication
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sienna Badura
F & COrlando, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
F & CJupiter, FL
JC
James Crouse
F & CValrico, FL
MD
Mike Davies
F & CElizabeth, Co
MD
Michael Davis
F & C
JD
Joe Doyle
F & CWharton, NJ
profile photo
Egor Emery
F & CEustis, FL
JG
John Gamble
F & CPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Brian Glaze
F & CDaytona Beach, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
PM
Paul McCormick
F & COrlando, FL
WM
Walter Miller
F & COcala, FL
MM
Margaret Mitchell
F & CWest Palm Beach, FL
SS
Stephen Schiffman
F & CPalm Coast, FL
BS
Brian Sill
F & CLeesburg, FL
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Larry Corwin
GridNokomis, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
GridSilver Springs, FL
Paddock Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
BR
Benjamin Rowand
PaddockCape Canaveral, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
Pits
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheri Carter
PitsSebring, FL
DD
Dan Deitz
PitsVero Beach, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitsSebring, FL
JS
James Strole
PitsSebring, FL
Registration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Patricia DeLong
RegDawsonville, Ga
PH
Patricia Hill
RegReidsville, NC
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
RegBradenton, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
profile photo
Shelly Pritchett
RegDaytona Beach, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
RegSaint Cloud, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
Scrutineer
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Henschel
TechOviedo, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
TechDeland, FL
FM
Fran Martin
TechOrlando, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
David Moore
TechPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LS
Lee Smits
StarterDaytona Beach, FL
Steward
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardDawsonville, Ga
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Timing and Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
Thursday
25 entries
Race Administration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Crouse
AdminValrico, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
AdminStone Mountain, GA
DJ
Dennis Joyce
AdminPalm Harbor, FL
BM
Beverly Mahle
AdminDouglasvile, GA
LS
Lee Smits
AdminDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Paul Troup
AdminAtlanta, GA
Paddock Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
BR
Benjamin Rowand
PaddockCape Canaveral, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Andrew Crogan
RegFruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
RegFruitland Park, FL
SG
Sherry Grant
RegOrmond Beach, FL
PH
Patricia Hill
RegReidsville, NC
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
profile photo
Shelly Pritchett
RegDaytona Beach, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
RegSaint Cloud, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
RegSilver Springs, FL
Scrutineer
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
RH
Rick Henschel
TechOviedo, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
David Moore
TechPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Saturday
105 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jorge Bartolomei
Inverness, FL
RC
Roger Cope
Merritt Island, FL
CD
Charles Dawson
Sebring, FL
SD
Sheila Dawson
lake placid, FL
JF
Jose Fabian
Tampa, FL
KF
Kathryn Fritz
Orlando, Fl
MF
Mark Fritz
ORLANDO, FL
MF
Matthew Fritz
Orlando, Fl
CG
Coen Gilmore
MIMS, FL
TG
Tom Guinther
Barefoot Bay, FL
DH
Darin Homer
Sebastian , FL
RL
Robert Logsdon
Orange City, FL
EM
Edwin Martin
Ponte Vedra, FL
EM
Eric Moye
Longwood, FL
SS
Steve Saney
Miami, FL
ST
Steve Tye
Palatka, FL
Race Administration
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tucker Alford
AdminNokomis, FL
ME
Marion Edridge
AdminVero Beach, FL
profile photo
Steve Kearney
AdminMulberry, FL
profile photo
Butch Kummer
AdminSt Marys, GA
BM
Beverly Mahle
AdminDouglasvile, GA
SM
Stephen Mullen
AdminBradenton, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Paul Troup
AdminAtlanta, GA
RW
Ricky Watts
AdminSilver Springs, FL
Beverage
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
BevBradenton, FL
Emergency Services
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
ER
Ed Ronshausen
E.S.Saint Petersburg, FL
Flagging and Communication
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sienna Badura
F & COrlando, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
F & CJupiter, FL
RC
Robert Cone
F & CDaytona Beach, FL
MD
Mike Davies
F & CElizabeth, Co
MD
Michael Davis
F & C
JD
Joe Doyle
F & CWharton, NJ
profile photo
Egor Emery
F & CEustis, FL
profile photo
Dave Fredrick
F & CClearwater, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
RH
Robert Holcomb
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
PK
Paul Kelly
F & CPinellas Park, FL
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
tm
tim martin
F & CPort Orange , FL
PM
Paul McCormick
F & COrlando, FL
profile photo
Michael McKee
F & CBradenton, FL
profile photo
Barry Morton
F & COrange Park, FL
profile photo
Jeff Napier
F & CSanford, FL
SS
Stephen Schiffman
F & CPalm Coast, FL
BS
Brian Sill
F & CLeesburg, FL
DS
David Sleeth
F & CMIDDLEBURG, FL
DS
Debra Sleeth
F & CMiddleburg, FL
DS
David Stenitzer
F & CDELTONA, FL
RW
Richard Warford
F & CDaytona Beach, FL
MW
Myra Wiggins
F & CPinellas Park, FL
Grid
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Larry Corwin
GridNokomis, FL
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
GridALVA, FL
JK
Jonathan Kovalik
GridSt Petersburg, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
profile photo
John Masse
GridVenice, FL
CP
Corky Priep
GridSebastian, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
GridNorth Fort Myers, FL
CW
Cindy Warford
GridDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
GridSilver Springs, FL
profile photo
Marjorie Wilcox
GridBonita Springs, FL
Paddock Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
BR
Benjamin Rowand
PaddockCape Canaveral, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
Pits
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheri Carter
PitsSebring, FL
DD
Dan Deitz
PitsVero Beach, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitsSebring, FL
JS
James Strole
PitsSebring, FL
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Patricia DeLong
RegDawsonville, Ga
SG
Sherry Grant
RegOrmond Beach, FL
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
RegBradenton, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
Scrutineer
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Henschel
TechOviedo, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
TechDeland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
FM
Fran Martin
TechOrlando, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
David Moore
TechPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rick Johnson
StarterSebring, FL
KS
Kevin Smith
StarterGainesville, FL
LS
Lee Smits
StarterDaytona Beach, FL
Steward
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardDawsonville, Ga
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
StewardTallahassee, FL
SG
Steve Gauding
StewardTallahassee, FL
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardOrlando, FL
DJ
Dennis Joyce
StewardPalm Harbor, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Timing and Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
Data Acquisition
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RO
Ronald Ogletree
Data AcqJacksonville, FL
Sun
102 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jorge Bartolomei
Inverness, FL
RC
Roger Cope
Merritt Island, FL
CD
Charles Dawson
Sebring, FL
SD
Sheila Dawson
lake placid, FL
JF
Jose Fabian
Tampa, FL
KF
Kathryn Fritz
Orlando, Fl
MF
Mark Fritz
ORLANDO, FL
MF
Matthew Fritz
Orlando, Fl
CG
Coen Gilmore
MIMS, FL
TG
Tom Guinther
Barefoot Bay, FL
DH
Darin Homer
Sebastian , FL
RL
Robert Logsdon
Orange City, FL
EM
Edwin Martin
Ponte Vedra, FL
EM
Eric Moye
Longwood, FL
SS
Steve Saney
Miami, FL
ST
Steve Tye
Palatka, FL
Race Administration
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tucker Alford
AdminNokomis, FL
ME
Marion Edridge
AdminVero Beach, FL
profile photo
Steve Kearney
AdminMulberry, FL
profile photo
Butch Kummer
AdminSt Marys, GA
BM
Beverly Mahle
AdminDouglasvile, GA
SM
Stephen Mullen
AdminBradenton, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Paul Troup
AdminAtlanta, GA
RW
Ricky Watts
AdminSilver Springs, FL
Beverage
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
BevBradenton, FL
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
BevBradenton, FL
Emergency Services
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
ER
Ed Ronshausen
E.S.Saint Petersburg, FL
Flagging and Communication
23 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sienna Badura
F & COrlando, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
F & CJupiter, FL
RC
Robert Cone
F & CDaytona Beach, FL
MD
Mike Davies
F & CElizabeth, Co
MD
Michael Davis
F & C
JD
Joe Doyle
F & CWharton, NJ
profile photo
Egor Emery
F & CEustis, FL
profile photo
Dave Fredrick
F & CClearwater, FL
profile photo
Brian Glaze
F & CDaytona Beach, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
RH
Robert Holcomb
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
PK
Paul Kelly
F & CPinellas Park, FL
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
tm
tim martin
F & CPort Orange , FL
PM
Paul McCormick
F & COrlando, FL
profile photo
Michael McKee
F & CBradenton, FL
profile photo
Barry Morton
F & COrange Park, FL
BS
Brian Sill
F & CLeesburg, FL
DS
David Sleeth
F & CMIDDLEBURG, FL
DS
Debra Sleeth
F & CMiddleburg, FL
RW
Richard Warford
F & CDaytona Beach, FL
MW
Myra Wiggins
F & CPinellas Park, FL
Grid
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Larry Corwin
GridNokomis, FL
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
GridALVA, FL
JK
Jonathan Kovalik
GridSt Petersburg, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
profile photo
John Masse
GridVenice, FL
CP
Corky Priep
GridSebastian, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
GridNorth Fort Myers, FL
CW
Cindy Warford
GridDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
GridSilver Springs, FL
profile photo
Marjorie Wilcox
GridBonita Springs, FL
Paddock Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
BR
Benjamin Rowand
PaddockCape Canaveral, FL
Pits
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheri Carter
PitsSebring, FL
DD
Dan Deitz
PitsVero Beach, FL
jj
james johnson
PitsFort Pierce, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitsSebring, FL
JS
James Strole
PitsSebring, FL
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
PD
Patricia DeLong
RegDawsonville, Ga
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
Scrutineer
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Henschel
TechOviedo, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
TechDeland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
profile photo
David Moore
TechPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rick Johnson
StarterSebring, FL
KS
Kevin Smith
StarterGainesville, FL
LS
Lee Smits
StarterDaytona Beach, FL
Steward
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardDawsonville, Ga
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
StewardTallahassee, FL
SG
Steve Gauding
StewardTallahassee, FL
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardOrlando, FL
DJ
Dennis Joyce
StewardPalm Harbor, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Kathy Johnson
T&SSebring, FL
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
Data Acquisition
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RO
Ronald Ogletree
Data AcqJacksonville, FL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.