Event
43 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
22
KA
Kyle Arwood
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
27
profile photo
Steve Asvitt
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTroy, MI
38
JB
Jayson Bankert
NewHPDE-3RedFombell, PA
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
26
LB
Larry Baxter
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowParma, MI
226
profile photo
Michael Baxter
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteJackson, MI
14
profile photo
Scot Chapman
ConfirmedHPDE-4BluePlymouth, MI
19
TC
Todd Crowley
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowLivonia, MI
-
profile photo
Steven Cybulski
Waitlist NewHPDE-1Holly, MI
75
BD
Bill Drzal
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedGeneva, IL
16
GE
Gill Edwards
NewHPDE-3BlueCanton, MI
33
profile photo
Jonathan Edwards
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowWayne, MI
31
GE
Gill Edwards 4
NewHPDE-4BlueCanton, MI
3
JF
Josh Fine
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteWhite Lake, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
36
profile photo
Bruce Harvey
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedShelby Township, MI
12
JH
John Horst
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowFenton, MI
41
LK
Linda Kidd
NewHPDE-1WhiteWest Bloomfield, MI
4
profile photo
Mike Kidd
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedOxford, MI
-
profile photo
Theodore Kress
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowHighland, MI
20
BL
Barry Levey
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWest Bloomfield, MI
46
profile photo
Ross Ligibel
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMilford, MI
35
YL
Yuanxi Lin
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFranklin, MI
44
profile photo
Ryan Lynch
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSugar Grove, IL
24
JM
Josh Martin
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWhite Lake, MI
6
profile photo
Dylan Moat
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteRedford , Mi
15
profile photo
David Murphy
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedLivonia, MI
17
MN
Mike Nyberg
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedOxford, MI
21
MP
Mat Peffer
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueEvans City, PA
-
RP
Ron Phillips
Waitlist NewHPDE-2Jackson, MI
32
profile photo
Justen Puglisi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRochester, MI
34
MR
Michael Regan
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTowaco, NJ
10
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowDavisburg, MI
11
profile photo
Ken Schabow
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowFarmington Hills, MI
37
ES
Eric Seider
NewHPDE-2RedClifton, NJ
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
25
NS
Nick Soboleski
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRoyal Oak, MI
25
SS
Sarah Soboleski
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRoyal Oak, MI
28
JT
John Tokash
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueFloyd, VA
29
profile photo
Tim Tomezak
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWaterford, MI
30
profile photo
Darren Wassmus
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowSaint Clair, MI
53
BW
Brian West
ConfirmedHPDE-3YellowClinton, TN
696
JY
John Yarema
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedGrosse Pointe, MI
Class totals: HPDE-1: 7HPDE-2: 9HPDE-3: 17HPDE-4: 10
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.