Club Member Entry
67
entries
Kid Kart
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Kid Kart | Theresa, WI | |||
16 | BC
Briggs Comer | Kid Kart | River Hills, WI |
Briggs 206 Cadet
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MC
Mason Colbert | 206 Cadet | Fredonia, Wi | ||
44 | ID
Indy Davis | 206 Cadet | Mequon, WI | Davis Engineering | |
71 | 206 Cadet | Greenleaf, WI | Pep’s Pizza | ||
89 | PD
Pepper Davis | 206 Cadet | Mequon, WI | Karts Ltd & Davis Engineering |
Briggs 206 Sportsman
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | PG
Pierson Gulseth | 206 Sports | Manitowoc, WI | Kip Gulseth Construction | |
17 | AC
Aiden Cote | 206 Sports | SHEBOYGAN, WI | ||
29 | 206 Sports | Pulaski , WI | Noah Starks Engine Works | ||
36 | 206 Sports | Sheboygan, WI | |||
59 | LD
Lincoln Davis | 206 Sports | Mequon, WI | ||
78 | 206 Sports | Kiel, WI | Scott’s Rodz n Wreckz , Gravel pit bar | ||
81 | JF
Jack Fieber | 206 Sports | NEENAH, WI | ||
151 | 206 Sports | Mount Prospect, IL | Dragon Racing |
Briggs 206 Junior
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RP
Robert Poprawski | 206 Jr | Northbrook, IL | ||
25 | JS
Joey Senkbeil | 206 Jr | Sheboygan, WI | ||
44 | 206 Jr | Sheboygan, WI | |||
55 | FR
Finn Ratajczak | 206 Jr | |||
88 | 206 Jr | Sheboygan, WI | Approyo; York Motorsports |
Briggs 206 Senior Medium
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LK
Luke Kilgore | 206 Sr Med | Sheboygan, WI | Greg’s Carpet Cleaning, D&H Sales and Service, and Tree Wise Men | |
17 | KG
Kasi Graff | 206 Sr Med | Manitowoc, WI | ||
23 | VF
Vincent Fritz | 206 Sr Med | Milwaukee, wi | ||
23 | GS
Gary Stolper | 206 Sr Med | Sheboygan, WI | ||
27 | CK
Costner Kaminski | 206 Sr Med | Manitowoc, WI | ||
43 | 206 Sr Med | Fox Point , WI | Marenzo Motorsports | ||
45 | DT
Daniel Trotier | 206 Sr Med | Pewaukee, WI | ||
91 | SS
Shayne Sullivan | 206 Sr Med | Neenah, WI | ||
216 | CE
Cam Ebben | 206 Sr Med | Appleton, WI | Lamers Racing, G-Loc, Mazda | |
636 | JE
Jett Ebben | 206 Sr Med | Appleton, WI | Lamers Motor Racing, Tight Squeeze Racing |
Briggs 206 Masters
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JC
James Colbert | 206 Masters | Fredonia, WI | ||
26 | 206 Masters | Manitowoc, WI | 420 Garage | ||
57 | 206 Masters | Glenbeulah, WI | |||
64 | SF
Sean Foster | 206 Masters | KAUKAUNA, WI | ||
71 | SS
Scott Siegel | 206 Masters | Green Bay, WI | ||
88 | 206 Masters | Sheboygan, WI | |||
111 | PD
Paul Demler | 206 Masters | 53085, WI |
KA/ROK TaG100 Jr
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JE
John Easley | KA/ROK TaG100 Jr | Glenbeulah, WI | ||
8 | MC
Michael Conaty | KA/ROK TaG100 Jr | Mequon, WI | ||
91 | CR
Charles Ropke | KA/ROK TaG100 Jr | Grayslake, IL | Northern Air Systems Inc. |
KA/ROK TaG100 Sr
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LG
Logan Griesbach | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr | Manitowoc, WI | ||
02 | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr | Lombard, IL | I’m Him. | ||
6 | MB
Mark Baier | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr | Oshkosh, WI | ||
12 | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |||
14 | BM
Bryce Mersberger | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr | Sheboygan Falls, WI | Mad Motorsports | |
21 | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr | Cascade, WI | |||
54 | ES
Eric Schumacher | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr | Kimberly, WI | ||
91 | DS
Dylan Sullivan | KA/ROK TaG100 Sr |
Yamaha Heavy
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WL
Walter Lehnhoff | Yamaha Heavy | Brookfield, WI | ||
97 | SV
Scott Vielgut | Yamaha Heavy | Hubertus, WI |
TAG
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MB
Mark Baier | TAG | Oshkosh, WI | ||
7 | TK
Trevor Kohlhagen | TAG | Kimberly, WI | ||
27 | JS
Jared Siegel | TAG | Milwaukee, WI | ||
34 | TAG | Grafton, WI | |||
54 | ES
Eric Schumacher | TAG | Kimberly, WI |
TAG MASTERS
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BF
Brian Feldmann | TAG MASTERS | Elkhart Lake, WI | visa | |
7 | TAG MASTERS | Arlington Heights, Il | N/A | ||
7 | DL
Dean Leifheit | TAG MASTERS | North Aurora, IL | ||
13 | NR
Nick Rogutich | TAG MASTERS | Nashotah, WI | ||
24 | JL
Justin LaPine | TAG MASTERS | Kenosha, WI | ||
27 | PR
Paul Russo | TAG MASTERS | Milwaukee, WI | Leifheit Motorsports | |
55 | BJ
Brian Janty | TAG MASTERS | Chicago, IL | ||
91 | BR
Bob Ropke | TAG MASTERS | Grayslake, IL | Northern Air Systems Inc. | |
95 | WS
Wes Steege | TAG MASTERS | Oconomowoc, WI | Behling's Racing Equipment, Moen Lake Campground |
Rotax DD2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DD2 | Lannon, WI |
Mini Swift
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | IL
Isabell LaPine | Mini Swift | Kenosha, WI | ||
59 | LD
Lincoln Davis | Mini Swift | Mequon, WI | ||
97 | WV
Wheldon Vielgut | Mini Swift | Hubertus, WI |