Time Trials Attack
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
53 entries
Group 3
23 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Daniel Acompanado
Level 3Milwaukee, Wi
JB
Jeremie Bohn
Level 3CALEDONIa, WI
AC
Anthony Chanthavong
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
BC
Bennet Colwell
Level 3Middleton, WI
profile photo
Amy Fallucca
Level 3Grafton, WIBravent LLC
profile photo
John Fels
Level 3West Allis, WI
RG
Robert Greco
Level 3BROOKFIELD, WI
ZJ
Zach Janssen
Level 3Walworth, WI
JK
Jeremy Kattner
Level 3Menomonee Falls, WI
DM
Dave Mersman
Level 3Greendale, WI
profile photo
Jake Miller
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
MM
Michael Mooney
Level 3Glenbeulah, WI
AM
Andy Mueller
Level 3Oakcreek , WI
LO
Lenny Ostrowski
Level 3union grove , WIWills best damn garage
DP
David Paprocki
Level 3
profile photo
Brandon Sabatino
Level 3East Troy, WI
profile photo
Jose Santacruz
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
SS
Steve Shapson
Level 3Mequon, WI
profile photo
Matt Speier
Level 3Oconomowoc, WI
DT
David Trytek
Level 3Elm Grove, WI
KW
Kenneth Welsh
Level 3Nashotah, WI
DW
Donald Willemarck
Level 3McHenry, IL
profile photo
Brian Yokofich
Level 3OAK CREEK, WI
Group 2
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Thomas Aldridge
Level 2Mequon, WI
profile photo
Christopher Beukema
Level 2Waukesha, WI
TC
Todd Colwell
Level 2Middleton, WI
AC
Andy Copp
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Erik Dettloff
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Kyle Gilbert
Level 2Janesville, WI, WI
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
Level 2Elm Grove, wi
JK
Jan Kattner
Level 2Oak Creek, WI
profile photo
Sitthideth "Tony" Khotpanya
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
DK
Dale Krueger
Level 2Pewaukee, WI
profile photo
Eric Lewis
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
JL
James Lutz
Level 2Richfield, WI
MO
Mitchel Ossanna
Level 2Slinger, WI
MP
Mike Pagliaroni
Level 2Franklin, WI
profile photo
John Potter
Level 2Mequon, WI
SR
Scott Richardson
Level 2Menomonee Falls, WI
profile photo
Patrick Sengyothinh
Level 2MILWAUKEE, WI
ST
Scott Tebeest
Level 2Pewaukee, WI
Group 1
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jed Babinec
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
TB
Ted Bjorklund
Level 1Brookfield, WI
RC
Rob Conners
Level 1Cedarburg, WI
KE
Kurt Eberhardy
Level 1Muskego, WILuckey's Tire & Service
MH
Mitchell Hansen
Level 1Manitowoc, WI
profile photo
Paul Hoff
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Kyle Janssen
Level 1Walworth, WI
JK
Justin Klauer
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
AM
Andrew Marsch
Level 1Franklin, WI
WM
Wade Mueller
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
Level 1West Allis, WisconsinUSGUYS Racing
BS
Brandon Steinhauer
Level 1Mukwonago, WI
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
4 entries
Name Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Fox
Menomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Tony Machi
Hales Corners, WI
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
West Bend, WI
Workers
9 entries
Stewards
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Rob Bedelis
StewardsHartford, WI
profile photo
Tony Machi
StewardsHales Corners, WI
Instructor
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Fox
InstructorMenomonee Fls, WI
JG
Justin Gaver
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
RegistrationBrookfield, WI
Flagging and Communications
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Pat O'Hara
F & CDelafield, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
TechWest Bend, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.