Entry List
CSCC Autox
45
entries
Novice
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Group 2 | Novice | Greenville, SC | |||
23 | CV
Connor Violette | Group 1 | Novice | Simpsonville, SC | ||
23 | SV
Scott Violette | Group 1 | Novice | Simpsonville, SC | ||
045 | TM
Thomas Marpes | Group 1 | Novice | Greer, SC | ||
50 | NB
Nick Briggs | Group 3 | Novice | Greenville, SC | Toaster Strudel | |
54 | CT
Charles Thomason | Group 1 | Novice | Campobello, SC | ||
65 | DS
Daniel Stone | Group 1 | Novice | SIMPSONVILLE, SC | White Claw, Hyper Lite, PBR | |
065 | KS
Ken Stone | Group 1 | Novice | Simpsonville, SC | ||
71 | YH
Yuntian He | Group 2 | Novice | Greer, SC | ||
117 | MM
Michael Maginn | Group 2 | Novice | GREENVILLE, SC |
Club Car
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | IE
Isaac Echeverri | Group 1 | Club Car | Simpsonville, SC |
Stock Miata
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Greenville, SC | |||
59 | Group 3 | Stock Miata | Sharon, SC | Jeff's Garage |
Modified Miata
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TM
Ted Morton | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Marietta, SC | Dreadnought Racing | |
05 | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Columbia, SC | Jeff's Garage | ||
42 | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Simpsonville, SC | My student debt | ||
44 | MH
Matt Hannah | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Greenville, SC | ||
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
105 | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Taylors, SC | Jeff's Garage; University of South Carolina Automotive Club | ||
777 | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Greer, SC | |||
888 | EM
Edwin Meisenholder | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Simpsonville, SC |
Stock FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RP
Russ Penick | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Greenville, SC | Spa-Tech | |
6 | AV
Aaron Verhoeven | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Greenville, SC | ||
18 | DT
Darrius Tutt | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Anderson, SC | ||
32 | WK
William Key | Group 2 | Stock FWD | GREENVILLE, SC |
Modified FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Seneca, SC | |||
10 | DH
David Henley | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Easley, SC | ||
17 | RO
Ronald O’Dell | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Seneca, SC | ||
35 | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Newry, SC | |||
41 | AD
Anthony Damotta | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Honea Path, SC | ||
046 | NC
Nathaniel Cuevas | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Anderson, SC |
Stock RWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LD
Lanny Delaney | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Seneca, SC | ||
11 | DP
David Parsons | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Columbia, SC | None | |
31 | GC
Gary Coyle | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Columbia, SC | None | |
57 | DE
Dan Egan | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Terre Haute, IN |
Modified RWD
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MR
Michael Reitz | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC | ||
3 | JR
JJ Rowe | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Gainesville, GA | West Line Vinyls | |
12 | BS
Benjamin Sereduk | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Delran, NJ | ||
16 | EA
Eric Adams | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC | Project 3pointH8 | |
20 | KD
Kyle Desrosiers | Group 1 | Modified RWD | LYMAN, SC | ||
024 | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Spartanburg, SC | |||
25 | Group 1 | Modified RWD | cowpens, SC | |||
69 | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Rome, GA | |||
112 | TC
Tj Chciuk | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Whippany, NJ | ||
203 | GW
Greg Wodzicki | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC | Team Riley Racing |