Both Major Races
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
79
entries
Course Marshals
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bollinger | Course | Mattawan, MI |
Course | Granger, IN | |
SM
Sally Martinez | Course | Vestaburg, MI |
WR
Wayne Rogers | Course | Vestaburg, MI |
Event Support
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Event Support | Brighton, MI | |
KJ
Kristin Jamison | Event Support | South Bend, IN |
LL
Lloyd Loring | Event Support | South Bend, IN |
TM
Traci Miller | Event Support | Mishawaka, IN |
BT
Brian Tack | Event Support | Granger, IN |
SW
Susan Williams | Event Support | Middlebury, IN |
Flagging & Communications
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | West Bloomfield, MI | |
F&C | Orion, MI | |
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F&C | Greenville, MI |
DB
David Bowman | F&C | Mishawaka, IN |
RC
Richard Cimildoro | F&C | Kewannna, IN |
MF
Melcolme Fizer | F&C | Windsor, ON |
MF
Michael Fusillo | F&C | Allegan, MI |
JG
Jeff Grendysa | F&C | Canton, MI |
F&C | Mishawaka, IN | |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
FH
Fred Hawley | F&C | Okemos, MI |
RH
Rainer Helmchen | F&C | Churubusco, IN |
TH
Tari Hodge | F&C | Lewis Center, OH |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
BL
Ben Lehman | F&C | Goshen, IN |
HM
Harold Miller | F&C | South Bend, IN |
F&C | Valparaiso, IN | |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
NV
Noah Vander Galien | F&C | East Lansing, MI |
F&C | Dyer, IN |
Grid/Pit
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Duane Belisle | Grid/Pit | Elkhart, IN |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid/Pit | Liberty Township, OH |
JH
Jim Henry | Grid/Pit | Lemont, IL |
Grid/Pit | South Bend, IN | |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Grid/Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
Grid/Pit | Cincinnati, OH | |
Grid/Pit | South Bend, IN | |
MS
Mary Sickles | Grid/Pit | Lansing, MI |
RS
Rodney Sickles | Grid/Pit | Lansing, MI |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Paddock | Grand Haven, MI |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Brighton, MI | |
Registration | Mattawan, MI | |
Registration | La Porte, IN | |
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
MM
Marcia McBride | Registration | South Bend, IN |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN | |
Registration | Clay, MI |
Sound Control
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
James Desenberg | Sound | Buchanan, MI |
Sound | Portage, IN | |
RT
Ron Tanton | Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Sound | Lansing, IL |
Starters
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Start | Greenville, MI |
MH
Marc Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
JS
Jeff Secor | Start | Hudsonville, MI |
Steward
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Livonia, Mi | |
Steward | Poland, IN | |
KC
Karen Crider | Steward | DeWitt, MI |
DH
Duane Harrington | Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Steward | Leo, IN | |
Steward | South Park, PA | |
Steward | Howell, MI | |
Steward | Algonac, MI | |
JS
James Shoemaker | Steward | Ravenna, OH |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Diane Arthur | T&S | West Bloomfield, MI |
GB
Gloria Blaha | T&S | Portage, IN |
T&S | Mason, MI | |
T&S | Chicago, IL | |
JJ
Joseph Jamison | T&S | Chandler, AZ |
SP
Stacey Putinta | T&S | Windsor, ON |
Tech Inspection
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Caleb Bublitz | Tech | La Porte, IN |
ID
Irene Dalziel | Tech | Grandville, MI |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech | Auburn, IN |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech | Canton, MI |
LR
Larry Redlon | Tech | Grand Rapids, MI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
GW
George Williams | Tech | Middlebury, IN |