Entry List
Day 1
88
entries
Novice
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TL
Tyler Logan | N | Red wing, MN | ||
12 | N | Pine City, MN | |||
13 | N | lakeville, MN | |||
22 | KH
Kevin Herwig | N | Mora, MN | ||
32 | MB
Mark Bryan | N | Clear Lake, WI | ||
35 | AH
Andrew Hangsleben | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
36 | SB
Sidney Bryan | N | Clear Lake, WI | ||
44 | SG
Scott Grossbauer | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
71 | N | Hugo, MN | |||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
121 | MR
Morgan Richardson | N | Pine City, MN | ||
141 | AS
Alex Simpson | N | Andover, MN | ||
171 | JS
Joe Slag | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
256 | BS
Brian Secrist | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
309 | N | Elk River, MN | SMP Performance | ||
335 | ES
Eric Schroeder | N | Apple Valley, MN | ||
405 | N | lakeville, MN | |||
454 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
650 | MT
Miguel Torres | N | savage, MN | ||
660 | CP
Cole Peterson | N | Mantorville, MN | ||
723 | JM
Jade Monkey | N | St.paul, MN |
Super Street (SS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | SS | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
678 | TG
Tom Grendahl | SS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
721 | CH
Charlie Hoffman | SS | Richfield, MN | Hoffman Optical and Curios |
A Street Class (AS)
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DB
Dean Beireis | AS | Plymouth, MN | ||
33 | MA
Max Allers | AS | St Paul, MN | Global Domination Tour 2020 | |
41 | RS
Ryan Salseg | AS | Medicine Lake, MN | ||
51 | EM
Erica Mahlum | AS | APPLE VALLEY, MN | ||
132 | AG
Andrew Golfis | AS | Saint Paul, MN | ||
427 | RS
Rick Sellner | AS | Arlington, MN | me | |
771 | AS | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
951 | AS | Grand Rapids, MN | |||
27 | DB
Drew Baumbach | AS (Z) | Shoreview, MN | ||
78 | AS (Z) | Eden Prairie, MN | THANK YOU Rick Sellner |
C Street Class (CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | CS | Chanhassen, MN | |||
913 | CL
Chris Lottes | CS | Lakeville, MN | ||
956 | CS | Chanhassen, MN | |||
186 | CS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN |
D Street Class (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | DS | MInneapolis, MN | |||
65 | EW
Ed Wildeman | DS | Maplewood, MN | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | DS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
117 | CM
Chris Medower | DS | Roseville, MN |
E Street Class (ES)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | ES | Golden Valley, MN | |||
320 | ES | shakopee, MN |
F Street Class (FS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SH
Shima Hosseinpour | FS | Minneapolis, MN |
G Street Class (GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | CT
Christopher Terry | GS | Rosemount, MN | ||
34 | GS (P) | Lakeville, MN | FOR THE GROCERIES!!! | ||
134 | CT
Christine Thompson | GS (P) | Hastings, MN | FOR THE GROCERIES!!! |
H Street Class (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
195 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | RS Motors |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | TF
Tyler Fiebig | STX | Round Rock, TX | ||
426 | AJ
Austin Jones | STX (Z) | Lacrosse, WI |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | STU | Minneapolis, MN | |||
159 | STU | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
324 | JT
Jason A Thompson | STU | fridley, MN | ||
324 | JT
Jon Thompson | STU | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | STR | Blaine, MN | Prestige Local | ||
519 | STR | Chanhassen , MN | |||
88 | JB
Joe Brown | STR (P) | Dayton, MN | ||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STR (Z) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
644 | STH | Oak Ridge, TN |
Street Modified Class (SM)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NP
Nathan Poulson | SM | Burnsville, MN | ||
786 | IF
Ian Flavin | SM | Saint Paul, MN |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz | ||
621 | SSM | Bloomington, MN | Space Mining |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | |||
864 | JS
Joshua Swanson | SMF | Shakopee, MN | ||
998 | WS
Wayne Schmidt | SMF | Blaine, MN | Federal Ammunition; TCE Strategy |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
688 | CSP (Z) | Anoka, MN |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JH
Jan Hanna | BSP | Minneapolis, MN | ||
911 | BSP | Brooklyn Park, MN |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | XP | Cottage Grove, MN | Nielsen Remodeling |
E Modified Class (EM)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | EM | Cottage Grove, MN | the grass at DCTC | ||
280 | CD
Charles D'Cruz | EM | Apple Valley, MN |
Classic American Muscle T (CAM-T)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | RB
Ryan Buck | CAM-T | Saint Paul, MN | Schwartz Performance | |
86 | JH
John Harris | CAM-T | North Branch, MN | ||
178 | AB
Alex Bahl | CAM-T | Chaska, MN | Bahl's Out Racing | |
460 | MG
Mark Gruetzman | CAM-T | Saint Paul, MN | Suede Speed |
Classic American Muscle C (CAM-C)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | HM
Harley Mullins | CAM-C | Winona, MN | ||
321 | JW
Justin Wojciechowski | CAM-C | Savage, MN | ||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
Classic American Muscle S (CAM-S)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | CAM-S | Stillwater, MN | ||
11 | DB
Dustin Braun | CAM-S | Bloomington, MN | ||
17 | RN
Randy Nitzsche | CAM-S | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
444 | CAM-S | Rogers, MN |
Vintage
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | TG
Tom Griffin | V |