Event
105 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
55
RA
Roger Affeldt
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMetamora, MI
37
profile photo
Ben Armstead
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedHolly, MI
29
TA
Tyler Ascherl
ConfirmedHPDE-3Redsouth lyon, Mi
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
31
profile photo
Gary Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMacomb, MI
87
UB
Ujjwal Belwariar
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSterling Heights, MI
68
AB
A.J. Bisci
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkFarmington Hills, MI
-
profile photo
Robert Blanchard
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedGrand Rapids, MI
-
DB
David Blint
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedPetoskey, MI
-
profile photo
Alan Bowen
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSwanton, OH
-
SB
Sebastian Briones
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedShelby Township, MI
53
JB
Justin Brown
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
2
profile photo
Ryan Buck
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBrighton , Mi
56
EC
Erik Canary
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkSwartz Creek, MI
-
profile photo
Elliot Carter
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSouthfield, MI
19
profile photo
Glenn Cattanach
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueFarmington, MI
64
TC
Todd Clark
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFarmington Hills, MI
50
GC
Greg Cohan
NewHPDE-2PinkSterling Heights, MI
52
WC
Wesley Coleman
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSouthfield, MI
95
PC
Preston Cook
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowClawson, MI
41
CC
Christopher Couture
ConfirmedHPDE-2WhiteWyandotte, MI
58
MC
Merlin Crowel
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClinton Twp, MI
10
profile photo
Noel Crowley
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteAnn Arbor, MI
-
profile photo
Ian Cutchey
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedHolly, MI
91
profile photo
Nick Diakow
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueWaterford, MI
-
KD
Kip Dowding
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedBrighton, MI
60
TD
Timothy Droste
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteHowell, MI
33
profile photo
Jonathan Edwards
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWayne, MI
44
SE
Subramanian Elavathur Ranganath
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSterling Heights Mic, MI
51
profile photo
Richard Endress
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteOscoda, MI
-
DE
Davis Eng
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
32
profile photo
Alex Eskenazi-Gold
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
30
SE
Seth Esterline
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFlushing, MI
-
KF
Kurt Foglesong
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedHolly, MI
54
CF
Charles Franco
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkSterling Heights, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
20
profile photo
Matthew Gaglio
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWashington, MI
81
EG
Ethan Gallagher
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMidland, MI
8
JG
John Gallagher
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowMidland, MI
6
profile photo
Todd Golebiewski
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling, MI
-
profile photo
Eduardo Gonzalez
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedDetroit, MI
-
JG
Jatin Goyal
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedCanton, MI
-
SG
Stephen Gracheck
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSan Marcos, CA
13
RG
Ralph Gunderson
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkNorthville, MI
43
profile photo
Jonathan Hair
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
47
BH
Brad Hamme
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkCanton, MI
26
AH
Alexandre Herpin
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRochester Hills, MI
59
PH
Peter Hoekstra
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowAnn Arbor, MI
-
AH
Anthony Jonathan Hokayem
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSterling heights, MI
16
TH
Todd Hudson
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhitePontiac, MI
69
profile photo
Chad Irwin
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowDAVISBURG, MI
117
SJ
Sean Jackson
ConfirmedHPDE-2Pinkdetroit, MI
-
JJ
James Jordan
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedFarmington Hills, MI
88
TK
Tim Kainu
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedBerkley, MI
-
MK
Mike Kasaba
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedLivonia, MI
22
MK
Mark Kochanoski
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkRomulus, MI
49
SK
Sarin Kodappully
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedMidland, MI
5
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
-
ZL
Zeyu Li
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedANN ARBOR, MI
-
AL
Amanda Lind
Waitlist NewCompetitionzNot AssignedWhite Lake, MI
98
profile photo
Alex Lozano
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueBrighton, MI
24
FM
Frank Marciniak
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
36
profile photo
Joe McClelland
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowBruce Twp, MI
27
NM
Nathan McWethy
ConfirmedHPDE-3Redwolverine lake, MI
28
profile photo
James Meyers
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowDearborn Heights, MI
23
MM
Manning Michael
ConfirmedHPDE-4BluePlymouth, MI
35
profile photo
André Miranda
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNovi, MI
-
profile photo
Andrew Miskovich
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedHowell, MI
65
profile photo
Dylan Moat
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRedford , Mi
-
profile photo
Mike Moran
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedMilford, MI
-
JN
Jeff Novak
Waitlist NewCompetitionzNot AssignedHighland Twp, MI
14
GO
Greg O'Daniel
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDavisburg, MI
-
RO
Rafael Ortiz-Vincenty
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedFARMINGTON, MI
46
profile photo
John Pearson
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkMason, OH
-
profile photo
Jacob Peck
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedHazel Park, MI
57
WP
William Phillips
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkToledo, OH
48
MP
Mike Porter Sr
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkClarkston, MI
4
SR
Sashank Ravi
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMarysville, OH
45
VR
Vinicius Ribeiro Leao
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSterling Heights Mic, MI
7
JR
Julien Ringwald
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester, MI
11
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDavisburg, MI
21
JR
Jon Roed
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueCanton, MI
-
profile photo
Francis Rolland
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedRochester Hills, MI
-
GR
Guillaume Rolland
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedRochester hills, MI
70
KR
Kenneth Ruffner
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBelleville, MI
34
PS
Philip Sable
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowSaline, MI
11
CS
Chris Saddler
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBelleville, MI
-
profile photo
David Schulte
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWhite Lake, MI
-
RS
Rob Scope
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedUtica, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFerndale, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
-
profile photo
Dustin Soulliere
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWashington Twp., MI
66
MS
Matt Spicuzzi
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueWest Bloomfield, MI
25
profile photo
Doug Tally
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedAllen Park, MI
63
profile photo
Justin Thompson
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
-
YT
Yi Tian
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
41
DT
David Todd
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWyandotte, MI
39
MT
Michal Trcalek
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSOUTH LYON, MI
62
AT
Andrew Truccone
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRoyal Oak, MI
-
FV
Francisco Vargas
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedMidland, MI
67
profile photo
Armin von Czarnowski
NewHPDE-4BlueOrchard Lake, MI
42
KV
Kevin Voss
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueKeego harbor, MI
146
SW
Sidharth Wali
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowTroy, MI
-
profile photo
Robert Walston
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedHighland, MI
42
GW
George Watts
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedEau Claire, WI
Class totals: Competition: 5HPDE-1: 38HPDE-2: 27HPDE-3: 21HPDE-4: 14
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.