Entry List
Event
106
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Metamora, MI | |
58 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Annapolis, MD | |
2 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | New Baltimore, MI | |
70 | DA
David Anderson | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI |
46 | JA
Jeff Aririguzo | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Commerce Township, MI |
25 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Holly, MI | |
68 | KA
Kyle Arwood | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ferndale, MI |
84 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Farmington, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Walled Lake, MI | |
18 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
17 | JB
Jeff Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Linden, MI |
- | MB
Michael Barto | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Troy, MI |
- | AB
Abdul Baseer | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Farmington Hills, MI |
- | RB
Robert Beach | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Waterford Twp, MI |
- | AB
Allen Beasley | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Macomb, MI |
- | JB
Jacob Becker | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clinton Township, MI |
93 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Wayne, MI | |
63 | MB
Matthew Bruce | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Plymouth, MI |
28 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Farmington Hills, MI | |
92 | NC
Nathan Clark | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Milan, MI |
11 | CC
Chris Collingham | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Pinckney, MI |
27 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Waterford, MI | |
91 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Brighton, MI | |
29 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Pinckney, MI | |
8 | ND
Nicolas Ducourouble | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | REDFORD, MI |
32 | BD
Brian Duffney | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | North Branch, MI |
10 | BD
Brian DuPree | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | FARMINGTON HILLS, MI |
26 | DD
Derek Dziekonski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Norridge, IL |
33 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Wayne, MI | |
51 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Oscoda, MI | |
34 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Garden City, MI | |
3 | CF
Corey Fischmann | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ferndale, MI |
13 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Swartz Creek, MI | |
9 | EF
Edward Frank | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Washington, MI | |
- | AG
Alex Gehl | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI |
98 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Warren, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | South Lyon, MI | |
50 | RG
Ralph Gilles | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
48 | RG
Robert Girkin | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | New Hudson, MI |
31 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Commerce Township, MI | |
45 | AG
Andrew Gross | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Warren, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Wyandotte, MI | |
62 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Waterford, MI | |
- | RH
Raymond E Huffmaster | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI |
112 | JH
Justin Hutmacher | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Fowlerville, MI |
69 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | DAVISBURG, MI | |
- | ZJ
Zach Jacobs | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Novi, MI |
39 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI | |
88 | TK
Tim Kainu | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Berkley, MI |
71 | CK
Craig Kirby | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Dexter, MI |
- | JK
Jae Kitchen | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
67 | MK
Mark Kochanoski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Romulus, MI |
5 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
64 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Milford, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Harrison Twp , MI | |
35 | CL
Carson Lockhart | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Ortonville, MI |
66 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Port Huron, MI | |
38 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI | |
54 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Monclova, OH | |
52 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Monclova, OH | |
47 | PM
Patrick McNamara | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Lake Orion, MI |
30 | NM
Nathan McWethy | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | wolverine lake, MI |
- | HM
Hany Mekhael | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
53 | VM
Vet Motorsports placeholder | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Romulus, MI |
49 | AN
Adrian Nalichowski | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Rochester, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | MODESTO, CA | |
59 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Metamora, MI | |
- | MN
Mike Nelson | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Warren, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Canton Township, MI | |
43 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Wolverine Lake, MI | |
72 | EP
Eric Pietras | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Rochester, MI |
56 | UR
Uwe Reher | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Lake Orion, MI |
15 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Davisburg, MI | |
36 | CR
Cliff Roesler | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Beverly Hills, MI |
- | JR
Jaimey Roth | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | West Bloomfield, MI |
60 | KR
Kenneth Ruffner | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Belleville, MI |
19 | CS
Chris Saddler | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Belleville, MI |
7 | CS
Christian Sarro | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Royal Oak, MI |
- | TS
Terry Sasaki | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Ypsilanti, MI |
- | LS
Lauren Schmidt | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Southfield, MI |
37 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Oxford, MI | |
79 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Ferndale, MI | |
- | AS
Alex Shultz | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Rochester Hills, MI |
- | MS
Manvinder Singh | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Auburn, WA |
1 | RS
Robert Sirna | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Rochester, MI |
73 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
21 | HS
Hayden Sowa | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Brighton, MI |
12 | VS
Vincent Spatola | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI |
- | MS
Matt Spicuzzi | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Waterford Twp, MI |
- | ES
Ernest Stanley | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | White Lake, MI |
24 | BS
Bob Storc | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI |
14 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Saint Clair, MI | |
40 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Novi, MI | |
16 | AS
Andrew Swartwood | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Fort Mill, SC |
4 | JT
John Turney | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Utica, MI |
- | JW
Justin Walker | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
23 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Howell, MI | |
65 | MW
Matt Watts | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | South Lyon, MI |
57 | GW
Glenn Wayson | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Odenton, MD |
42 | EW
Eric Wecker | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Plymouth, MI |
74 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Farmington, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Livonia, MI | |
20 | FW
Fred Wood | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Farmington, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 6HPDE-1: 36HPDE-2: 27HPDE-3: 23HPDE-4: 14