Entry List
Event
42
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KK
Ken Kennedy | Run Group B | AS | Hays, KS | ||
21 | LC
Lance Cochran | Run Group A | AS | Salina, KS |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | JT
John Taube | Run Group A | BS | Tallmadge, OH | ||
70 | JS
Jason Stockton | Run Group A | BS | Wichita, KS | ||
77 | JB
Jim Beck | Run Group B | BS | Clay Center, KS | na | |
83 | RD
Rob Dinwiddie | Run Group A | BS | Derby, KS | None | |
87 | JH
James Hund | Run Group A | BS | Aurora, CO |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BP
Bill Preheim | Run Group A | ES | Minneapolis, KS | ||
4 | Run Group A | ES | Salina, KS | Ikke så Hurtig Racing / Built By Buck | ||
7 | KM
Kale Morris | Run Group A | ES | Osborne, KS | ||
16 | MS
Mason Smith | Run Group A | ES | Wichita, KS | Rev Limiter Durability Testing Inc. | |
48 | Run Group A | ES | Wichita, KS | DISCOUNT TIRE | ||
99 | Run Group A | ES | Augusta, KS | Children’s Inheritance |
E Street Ladies
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CP
Connie Preheim | Run Group B | ESL | Minneapolis, KS | ||
28 | Run Group B | ESL | Wichita, KS | DISCOUNT TIRE | ||
96 | Run Group A | ESL | Kearney, NE | Gang Green Racing | ||
196 | JG
Julianne Green | Run Group B | ESL | Kearney, NE | Gang Green Racing |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Run Group A | FS | Wichita, KS | |||
41 | Run Group A | FS | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
92 | Run Group A | FS | Omaha, NE | T.O. Haas Tire & Auto |
F Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Run Group B | FSL | Omaha, NE | T.O. Haas Tire and Auto |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DS
Dennis Smith | Run Group A | GS | Minneapolis, KS | ||
88 | Run Group A | GS | Godley, TX |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | NS
Nancy Smith | Run Group B | GSL | Minneapolis, KS |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CM
Conner Matthie | Run Group B | HS | Fort Collins , CO | ||
8 | DH
Don Herrick | Run Group B | HS | McPherson, KS | ||
97 | Run Group B | HS | Wichita, KS | 120 vs 200 | ||
197 | Run Group B | HS | Wichita, KS | 120 vs 200 |
Super Street Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Run Group B | SSR | Topeka, KS |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Run Group A | STS | Hutchinson, KS | |||
6 | RP
R Abner Perney | Run Group B | STS | Salina, KS | Abner's Autos | |
52 | Run Group A | STS | Rochester, In |
Street Tire Open 4 cylinders
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MN
Mike Naden | Run Group B | STO4 | Wichita, KS | ||
67 | TN
Tyler Naden | Run Group B | STO4 | Haysville, KS |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | Run Group B | SMF | Stockton, KS |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | BT
Brian Tefft Jr. | Run Group A | XP | Topeka, KS | Uncut Auto | |
133 | Run Group A | XP | Kearney, NE | Gang Green Racing |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Run Group A | CP | Abilene, KS |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RL
Robert Lambert | Run Group A | CAMT | Salina, KS | ||
38 | JS
Jeremy Spink | Run Group A | CAMT | Munith, MI |
Classic American Muscle Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Run Group B | CAMS | Kearney, NE | Gang Green Racing |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ZS
Zachary Smith | Run Group A | STP | Colwich, KS |
TNT Only
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list