Event
87 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
35
RA
Roger Affeldt
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMetamora, MI
2
profile photo
Andres Alonso
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNew Baltimore, MI
61
profile photo
Andre Barros
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueCanton, MI
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
31
JB
Jeff Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
60
BB
Brandon Basela
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenOrtonville, MI
20
JB
James Battaglia
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenGoodrich, MI
83
profile photo
Zachary Battaglia
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldGoodrich, MI
76
AB
Aaron Bloom
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRoseville, MI
8
DB
Devin Box
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenBay city , MI
50
SB
Sebastian Briones
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowShelby Township, MI
78
MB
Mitchell Brodkin
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueTroy, MI
84
JB
John R Buttermore
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWolverine Lake, MI
19
profile photo
Glenn Cattanach
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueFarmington, MI
63
profile photo
John Chalifoux
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowBeverly Hills, MI
40
GC
Greg Cohan
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedSterling Heights, MI
59
profile photo
Matthew Davis
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenOrtonville, MI
7
profile photo
Joanna DeBoer
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteJenison, MI
-
BD
Brett Decker
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedWixom, MI
47
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
NewCompetitionGreenOak Park, MI
46
profile photo
Diego Donoso
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenMidland, MI
3
AD
Alexander Doss
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldFerndale, MI
74
DD
Derek Durkee
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedNorthville, MI
14
NF
Norm Fisk
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowToledo, OH
9
EF
Edward Frank
NewHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
79
CG
Christopher Gailey
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueBLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
69
SG
Sean Gennari
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldWaterford, MI
98
profile photo
Joshua Giametta
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWarren, MI
75
profile photo
Cade Giebel
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSouth Lyon, MI
66
DG
Derek Giordano
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowNew Hudson, MI
6
profile photo
Todd Golebiewski
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling, MI
41
profile photo
Adriana Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCommerce Township, MI
85
profile photo
Atheel Goriee
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRochester Hills, MI
39
AG
Andrew Gross
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
38
profile photo
Jonathan Hair
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
28
JH
John Harding
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueAnn Arbor, MI
34
profile photo
Bruce Harvey
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueShelby Township, MI
24
profile photo
Kenny Hill
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenLivonia, MI
36
RH
Raymond E Huffmaster
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenClarkston, MI
88
TK
Tim Kainu
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowBerkley, MI
37
KK
Khalil Karim
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedOxford, MI
-
profile photo
Tony Kasch
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedADRIAN, MI
45
DK
Dean Kiriluk
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldOrchard Lake, MI
5
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
64
PK
Peer-Philipp Krambeer
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteOAKLAND, MI
52
AK
Andrew Kuhn
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenDearborn, MI
32
JL
John Lentz
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedAllenton, MI
89
profile photo
Ross Ligibel
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMilford, MI
86
AM
Anthony Mac
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenTROY, MI
95
PM
Paul Magee
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTipp City, OH
54
AM
Andrew Mallory
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldClarkston, MI
25
profile photo
Joe McClelland
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBruce Twp, MI
99
profile photo
Skyler McDowell
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteHighland, MI
33
PM
Patrick McNamara
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowLake Orion, MI
57
profile photo
Ryan McNealy
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSouthfield, MI
29
profile photo
Seth Miller
NewHPDE-1WhiteSterling Heights, MI
23
profile photo
Andrew Miskovich
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteHowell, MI
53
VM
Vet Motorsports placeholder
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRomulus, MI
27
profile photo
Brian Murphy
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenHolly, MI
26
profile photo
Rob Pickett
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWolverine Lake, MI
80
HP
Hunter Poole
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldFarmington HIlls, MI
55
FP
Frank Putman
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedTecumseh, MI
81
JR
Josue Ramirez
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFarmington Hills , MI
48
profile photo
Michael Rettschlag
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFindlay, OH
17
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedDavisburg, MI
21
BR
Brad Rummel
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCommerce Township, MI
17
CS
Chris Saddler
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowBelleville, MI
68
profile photo
John Sakamoto
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldLathrup Village, MI
49
profile photo
Larry Schmidt
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRedford, MI
49
profile photo
Mike Schmidt
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRedford, MI
67
profile photo
JJ Servis
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenMidland, MI
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenBloomfield Hills, MI
58
NS
Nathaniel Shull
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
12
TS
Taylor Stein
ConfirmedOW_RestrictedGoldRochester Hills, MI
87
profile photo
Adam Stroup
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenBelleville, Mi
30
profile photo
Joshua Stroup
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCommerce Township, MI
65
profile photo
Shaoxuan Sun
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowNovi, MI
16
AS
Andrew Swartwood
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowFort Mill, SC
71
LT
Loren Thomas
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedOwosso, MI
18
profile photo
Suzy Tice
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenYale, MI
1
profile photo
Aaron Wagner
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowGrosse Pointe Woods, MI
77
RW
Ryan Walker
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowCLARKSTON, MI
15
profile photo
George Washburn
ConfirmedCompetitionGreenRochester, MI
11
profile photo
John Whapham MD
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowClarkston, MI
62
RW
Rivers Whitson
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowRochester HIlls, MI
82
AW
Alan Wilkinson
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCommerce Township, MI
Class totals: Competition: 16HPDE-1: 20HPDE-2: 13HPDE-3: 18HPDE-4: 12OW_Restricted: 8
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.