Entry List
Rally-X 2020
34
entries
Group A 4WD
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Group A | Longwood, FL | Team Higher Ground | ||
11 | Group A | Sanford, FL | |||
13 | Group A | Lake Wales, FL | All Florida Rally, Triple Caution Fab, Hooptie Nation | ||
25 | Group A | Lake Mary, FL | K3 Racing | ||
32 | Group A | Lake Mary, FL | |||
101 | ML
Mike Liuzzo | Group A | Gainesville, FL | ||
131 | Group A | Fort Lauderdale, FL | People First Media - Moving Picture Rental | ||
251 | ZC
Zach Cramer | Group A | Jacksonville Beach, FL | K3 Racing | |
802 | Group A | Groveland, FL | Team Higher Ground | ||
818 | Group A | Lake Mary, FL |
Group B 4WD
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TH
Trevor Hyer | Group B | Bryceville, FL | None | |
4 | el
eric lassiter | Group B | Macon, GA | Rowdy Audi Racing | |
10 | CD
Corey Detruit | Group B | Palm City, FL | ||
15 | JM
Jeff Matthews | Group B | Dunedin, FL | ||
55 | Group B | Palm Beach, FL | C-Sport | ||
88 | LO
Laurent Olivier | Group B | Auburn, wa | ||
125 | Group B | Ormond Beach, FL |
Group C FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Group C | Gainesville, FL | Rocky Point Motorsports RPM | ||
16 | Group C | Bartow, FL | K1NG Motorsports | ||
18 | JA
John Andrews | Group C | Gainesville, FL | Rocky Point Motorsports RPM | |
56 | MM
Mariam Mengistie | Group C | Orlando, FL | ||
65 | Group C | Castle Pines, CO | Tunewerks | ||
77 | JA
Joe Asprea | Group C | Savannah, GA | ||
156 | Group C | Orlando, FL |
Group D RWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Group D | Jacksonville, FL | Spectro Racing | ||
3 | ZW
Zachary Williams | Group D | West Columbia, SC | Total Pozer Raceing | |
25 | Group D | Havana, FL | |||
025 | SR
Sunny Ruby | Group D | Havana, FL | ||
337 | Group D | Deltona, FL | Orange City Transmission |
Group E Side-by-Side
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | JB
Jacqueline Boyter | Group E | Jacksonville, FL | ||
76 | NW
Nathan Whitmer | Group E | Anthony, FL | Bikeman Performance | |
87 | RT
Russell Tedeschi | Group E | Gainesville , FL | ||
317 | Group E | Bradenton, FL | Basura Blanco Racing | ||
626 | Group E | Jacksonville, FL | The Clinic |
2wd – Prepared
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2wd – Modified
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
4wd – Prepared
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
4wd – Modified
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
SxS - Stock
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
SxS - Modified
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.