Entry List
Volunteer- Friday
22
entries
Volunteer- Friday
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Registration | Portland, OR | ||
- | Registration | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Cheney, WA | |||
- | JB
James Brassfield | Flags and Communications | GLIDE, OR | ||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | GF
Gary Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | ML
Michael Len | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | AS
Alan Scally | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | ||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR | ||
- | Race Control | Oregon City, OR |
Class totals: Emergency and Safety: 2Flags and Communications: 10Pre-Grid: 3Race Control: 2Registration: 3Timing and Scoring: 2
Volunteer- Saturday
35
entries
Volunteer-Saturday
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Springfield, OR | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Cheney, WA | |||
- | JB
James Brassfield | Flags and Communications | GLIDE, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | GF
Gary Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | ML
Michael Len | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | TL
Therese Lombardi | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | AS
Alan Scally | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | BS
Bob Smethers | Flags and Communications | Donald, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Springfield, OR | |||
- | DW
Danny Wilkins | Flags and Communications | Happy Valley, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | ML
Mark Ling | Hot Pits and Paddock | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | RY
Ray Yost | Starters | Olympia, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | ||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR | ||
- | Race Control | Oregon City, OR |
Class totals: Emergency and Safety: 3Flags and Communications: 20Hot Pits and Paddock: 1Pre-Grid: 4Race Control: 2Registration: 1Starters: 1Timing and Scoring: 3
Volunteer- Sunday
35
entries
Volunteer- Sunday
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GS
Grace Skinner | Registration | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR | |||
- | LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | Timing and Scoring | Springfield, OR | |||
- | Timing and Scoring | Seattle, WA | |||
- | Flags and Communications | Cheney, WA | |||
- | JB
James Brassfield | Flags and Communications | GLIDE, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | GF
Gail Fetterman | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Battle Ground, WA | |||
- | CF
Cathy Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | GF
Gary Frasier | Flags and Communications | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Sandy, OR | |||
- | CH
Craig Hudson | Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | ||
- | CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | TL
Therese Lombardi | Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | MM
Matthew Mansur | Flags and Communications | milwaukie, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |||
- | KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | AS
Alan Scally | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR | ||
- | BS
Bob Smethers | Flags and Communications | Donald, OR | ||
- | Flags and Communications | Springfield, OR | |||
- | DW
Danny Wilkins | Flags and Communications | Happy Valley, OR | ||
- | Pre-Grid | Hillsboro, OR | |||
- | Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |||
- | CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR | ||
- | JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR | ||
- | ML
Mark Ling | Hot Pits and Paddock | Hillsboro, OR | ||
- | RY
Ray Yost | Starters | Olympia, WA | ||
- | Emergency and Safety | Salem, OR | |||
- | SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency and Safety | Ridgefield, WA | ||
- | RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency and Safety | Longview, WA | ||
- | BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Race Control | Jefferson, OR | ||
- | Race Control | Oregon City, OR |
Class totals: Emergency and Safety: 3Flags and Communications: 19Hot Pits and Paddock: 1Pre-Grid: 4Race Control: 2Registration: 1Starters: 1Timing and Scoring: 4