Camp - LgGravelSite1
9
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
418 | BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA |
415 | DC
Dennis Chalfont | |
419 | MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
417 | San Jose, CA | |
420 | JM
John Martinsen | Bellevue, WA |
421 | GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
422 | RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA |
423 | ES
Evelyn Solanas | Morgan Hill, CA |
416 | SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Camp - LgGravelSite2
19
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
468 | JA
Jon Ackerman | Placerville, CA |
473 | RB
Ralph Baldwin | Placerville, CA |
451 | Folsom, CA | |
471 | RB
Rick Bynum | Sparks, NV |
472 | MC
Michael Cantu | San Pablo, CA |
461 | MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA |
459 | RC
Robert Cone | Daytona Beach, FL |
469 | Newark, CA | |
453 | WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA |
452 | RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA |
474 | DH
Don Holland | Hillsboro, OR |
463 | DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA |
467 | JK
Janet Kielb | Lakewood, CA |
470 | Salinas, CA | |
457 | FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA |
460 | SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
462 | MS
Mike Short | Half Moon Bay, CA |
455 | MT
Mike Thiessen | Spokane, WA |
458 | TV
Taylor Vance | Shingle Springs, CA |
Camp - LgGravelSite3
4
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
384 | JB
Jim Brassfield | Salem, OR |
383 | BH
Brent Hatchet | willows , CA |
385 | Huntington Beach, CA | |
375 | CT
Charles Timmons | Wichita, KS |
Camp - MedDirtSite1
4
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
443 | lb
leon borden | stagecoach, NV |
442 | GD
George Dodd | Moreno Valley, CA |
444 | DF
Dudley Foster | East Falmouth, MA |
441 | Vacaville, CA |
Camp - MedDirtSite2
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
510 | WH
William Harries | Boulder Creek, CA |
507 | BH
Barry Hilton | Camino, CA |
509 | Arvada, CO | |
506 | PS
Paul Stickler | Livermore, CA |
508 | San Jose, CA |
Camp - SmDirtSite1
1
entry
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
445 | ES
Eric Shuman | Torrance, CA |
Camp - SMDirtSite2
4
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
502 | DE
David Einstein | Queen Creek, AZ |
503 | SE
Susanna Englebrick | Stonyford, CA |
505 | Columbus, OH | |
501 | BR
Billy Roper | Ventura, CA |
Camp - SmDirtSite3
1
entry
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
511 | MJ
Michael Joseph | Sacramento, CA |
Camp - SmDirtSite4
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
527 | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
525 | MC
Michael Collins | Mira Loma, CA |
528 | PD
Pete Delete | Walnut Creek, CA |
529 | Springfield, OR | |
524 | St Joseph, MI | |
522 | Rohnert Park, Ca | |
521 | BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA |
526 | Mukilteo, WA | |
530 | Gardnerville , NV | |
523 | BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA |
Camp - SmGravelSite1
8
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
486 | MB
Marty Borgelt | Prescott, AZ |
488 | JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA |
487 | PE
Paul H Einhorn | Mountain View, CA |
482 | KG
Kathy Graham | San Jose, CA |
485 | AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
481 | FP
Fred Pappalardo | San Jose, CA |
483 | CP
Chuck Phillips | Tustin, CA |
484 | BR
Bill Robertson | Los Lunas, NM |
Camp - XLDirtSite
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
491 | SH
Stephen Hughes | San Jose, Ca |
495 | MM
Marty Martin | HappyValley, OR |
496 | Portland, OR | |
492 | JT
J Richard Todd | Charlotte, NC |
493 | PW
Peter Wagner | Denton, TX |
Camp - XL Gravel Sites
15
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
428 | KB
Karla Bynum | Sparks, NV |
437 | Pittsboro, NC | |
426 | PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |
436 | GG
Gerry Gordon | Manchester, WA |
435 | JG
Jim Graffy | Vancouver, WA |
431 | RG
Ray Gullings | Scotts Valley, CA |
432 | AH
Al Hankin | El Dorado Hills, CA |
433 | JH
James Herbst | newberg, or |
425 | Lakebay, WA | |
424 | Sacramento, CA | |
429 | BS
Bruce Saunders | Bakersfield, CA |
434 | JS
Jodi Schanaman | San Jose, CA |
427 | JS
John Schmale | Petaluma, CA |
430 | WS
William Srader | Shingle Springs, CA |
438 | BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA |
Camp - XSmDirtSite
4
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
499 | PD
Paul Diringer † | Newton, KS |
497 | JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA |
498 | El Sobrante, CA | |
500 | HS
Heather Streets | Rohnert Park, CA |
Camp - XSm Gravel Site
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
480 | Nevada City, CA | |
476 | CLOVIS, CA | |
478 | RC
Richard Callaway | Oak View, CA |
479 | MH
Megan Herbst | san jose, ca |
477 | BJ
Bob Jardine | West Covina, CA |
Core - Primary Specialty
485
entries
Board of Directors
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
BOD | Huffman, TX | |
BK
Bill Kephart | BOD | Colorado Springs, CO |
ML
Michael Lewis | BOD | Poway, CA |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | BOD | Darien, WI |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | Maryland Heights, MO | |
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
Club Racing Board | St Joseph, MI | |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | Winston Salem, NC | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Driver Advisors | Houston, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
PR
Pat Raymond | Driver Info/Hospitality | Santa Rosa, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Susan Baldwin | ES - Medical | Placerville, CA |
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
DS
Drew Schnitt | ES - Medical | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
ES - Medical | Pleasanton, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Morgan Hill, CA | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
BM
Bruce Maytum | ES - Course Marshal | Orinda, CA |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | ES - Course Marshal | St Cloud, FL |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Bartlett, TN |
ES - Fire & Rescue
28
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
KG
Kathy Graham | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
DH
Doug Hill | ES - Fire & Rescue | Indianapolis, IN |
ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA | |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
JM
Jesus Martinez | ES - Fire & Rescue | san jose, ca |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Broomfield, CO | |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
117
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
EB
Edwin Batiste | F&C | Walnut Creek, CA |
SB
Stefonia Bavin | F&C | Alameda, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | F&C | Petaluma, CA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | F&C | Pacific Grove, CA |
F&C | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | CLOVIS, CA | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | F&C | Reno, NV |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
F&C | Shingle Springs, CA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
F&C | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Bradenton, FL | |
RC
Robert Crenshaw | F&C | Phoenix, AZ |
KC
Karen Crider | F&C | DeWitt, MI |
JD
Jack Daniels | F&C | Pacifica, CA |
DD
Dawn Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
LD
Lawrence Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
Jd
Jeanne dePolo | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
CD
Connie Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DE
Donald Erickson | F&C | Nipomo, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | F&C | Portland, OR |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
DF
Dudley Foster | F&C | East Falmouth, MA |
F&C | DeWitt, MI | |
DF
David Fyffe | F&C | San Clemente, CA |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
RG
Ray Gullings | F&C | Scotts Valley, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
WH
William Harries | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
MH
Michael Herman | F&C | Vancouver, Wa |
F&C | Huntington Beach, CA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
BH
Barry Hilton | F&C | Camino, CA |
JH
Joyce Hilton | F&C | San Francisco, CA |
JH
James Hobbs | F&C | yakima, wa |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
LL
Liz Larssen | F&C | Novato, CA |
F&C | Sunnyvale, CA | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Matthew Mansur | F&C | milwaukie, OR |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
DM
Douglas Miller | F&C | Chesapeake , VA |
F&C | San Bruno, CA | |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
CN
Cierra Newhouse | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
RR
Richard Reins | F&C | SALINAS, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
James Schubert | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Steven Shonk | F&C | San Martin, CA |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
RS
Ray Sizer | F&C | Nampa, ID |
GS
Grace Skinner | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Kathi Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
MT
Mike Thiessen | F&C | Spokane, WA |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Carson City, NV | |
RW
Richard Wood | F&C | LANCASTER, CA |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steven Brandt | Grid | Alameda, CA |
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
JC
Jason Chalfont | Grid | Perris, CA |
ND
Nici DuBois | Grid | Camas, OR |
Grid | Vacaville, CA | |
AH
Al Hankin | Grid | El Dorado Hills, CA |
Grid | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Grid | willows , CA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | Grid | San Mateo, CA |
KS
Karen Smith | Grid | Victoria, BC |
LS
Laura Smith | Grid | Campbell, CA |
RS
Russell Smith | Grid | Campbell, CA |
MS
Morris Soto | Grid | Hayward, CA |
AS
Anne Steele | Grid | San Bruno, CA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Robbinsdale, MN | |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
RC
Robert Clarke | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
BD
Brian Devlin | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
DF
Derrick Frakes | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
CR
CherriLea Roduner | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
KC
Kevin Clark | Pit | Greenfield, WI |
Pit | Gilroy, CA | |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Pit | Tracy, ca |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Pit | Danville, CA |
SM
Scott Morgan | Pit | Monrovia, CA |
BN
Bob Ngim | Pit | San Ramon, CA |
FP
Fred Pappalardo | Pit | San Jose, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
JP
Jay Plotkin | Pit | Morgan Hill, CA |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
Pit | Walnut Creek, CA | |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Prep Shop
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Prep Shop | Plainfield, IL | |
Prep Shop | Janesville , WI | |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Prep Shop | Monterey , TN |
EM
Emil Mommers | Prep Shop | Roscoe, IL |
Race Admin
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Baer | Race Admin | Tehachapi, CA |
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
PG
Paul Gilbert | Race Admin | Sun Valley, NV |
KH
Kyle Hatchet | Race Admin | San Jose , CA |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
lH
lori Heyl | Race Admin | Tracy, CA |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Marty Borgelt | Registration | Prescott, AZ |
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
PC
Penelope Coy | Registration | Apple Valley, CA |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Lakewood, CA |
Sound Control
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
David Allen | Sound | Cupertino, CA |
DB
Dorothy Brookman | Sound | Saratoga, CA |
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
GJ
Gayle Jardine | Sound | West Covina, CA |
SJ
Susan Juner | Sound | San Carlos, CA |
Course Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Berry | Course Marshall | Clayton, CA |
RD
Robert Dayton | Course Marshall | Elk Grove, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
Starter | Rohnert Park, Ca | |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
AH
Andrew Hughes | Starter | Plymouth, MI |
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
Starter | Sunland, CA | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Starter | Vancouver, WA | |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MS
Martin Stanley | Starter | Hillsboro, OR |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JD
JP Derouin | Steward - SOC | Milton, WA |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
Steward - SOC | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Davenport, Fl |
RR
Richard Raymond | Steward - SOC | Santa Rosa, CA |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT | |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward - SOM | Centennial, CO |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - Tech | Bluemont, VA |
Tech/Scrutineer
66
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
SB
Steven Baltes | Tech | Capitola, CA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
TC
Thomas Cornell | Tech | Plymouth, WI |
AC
Allan Coy | Tech | Apple Valley, CA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
CD
Christopher Deigel | Tech | Springfield , VA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
GH
George Heyl | Tech | Paradise, CA |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
JK
Jim Kurtz | Tech | Langley, BC |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Monroe, WA | |
JL
James Lepetich | Tech | Cupertino, CA |
AL
Aldora Louw | Tech | Houston, TX |
DM
Dino Margaros | Tech | Tracy, CA |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
GM
Greg Mercurio | Tech | Marion, MT |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
SN
Sam Neave | Tech | Franklinville, NC |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
LO
Lawrence Oka | Tech | Sunol, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
MP
Mark Peyser | Tech | Easton, CT |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
RP
Removed Profile | Tech | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Tech | Boulder Creek, CA |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
KS
Ken Swift | Tech | Bakersfield, CA |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
HT
Heather Taylor | Tech | El Cerrito, CA |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
TT
Tom Turner | Tech | Danville, CA |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Tech | Benicia, CA |
Timing & Scoring
35
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
SD
Stephanie Danton | T&S | Ellensburg, WA |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
PD
Patty Dwyer | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
GF
Gary Ford | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
KJ
Katie Jaques | T&S | Chula Vista, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RL
Ryan Lee | T&S | Sunnyvale, CA |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | T&S | Stockton, CA |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
DS
Dave Schrady | T&S | Monterey, CA |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
CS
Claude Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Work - Friday 10/10
451
entries
Board of Directors
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
ML
Michael Lewis | BOD | Poway, CA |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | Winston Salem, NC | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Driver Advisors | Houston, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Susan Baldwin | ES - Medical | Placerville, CA |
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
DS
Drew Schnitt | ES - Medical | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
ES - Medical | Pleasanton, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | ES - Course Marshal | Reno, NV |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Morgan Hill, CA | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | ES - Course Marshal | St Cloud, FL |
KS
Kenneth Selby | ES - Course Marshal | San Mateo, CA |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Bartlett, TN |
ES - Fire & Rescue
27
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
KG
Kathy Graham | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
DH
Doug Hill | ES - Fire & Rescue | Indianapolis, IN |
ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA | |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Broomfield, CO | |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
111
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
SB
Stefonia Bavin | F&C | Alameda, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | F&C | Petaluma, CA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | F&C | Pacific Grove, CA |
F&C | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | CLOVIS, CA | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
F&C | Shingle Springs, CA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
F&C | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
RC
Robert Crenshaw | F&C | Phoenix, AZ |
KC
Karen Crider | F&C | DeWitt, MI |
JD
Jack Daniels | F&C | Pacifica, CA |
DD
Dawn Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
LD
Lawrence Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
Jd
Jeanne dePolo | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
CD
Connie Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DE
Donald Erickson | F&C | Nipomo, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | F&C | Portland, OR |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | DeWitt, MI | |
DF
David Fyffe | F&C | San Clemente, CA |
PG
Paul Gilbert | F&C | Sun Valley, NV |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
RG
Ray Gullings | F&C | Scotts Valley, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
WH
William Harries | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
MH
Michael Herman | F&C | Vancouver, Wa |
F&C | Huntington Beach, CA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
BH
Barry Hilton | F&C | Camino, CA |
JH
James Hobbs | F&C | yakima, wa |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
LL
Liz Larssen | F&C | Novato, CA |
F&C | Sunnyvale, CA | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Matthew Mansur | F&C | milwaukie, OR |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
DM
Douglas Miller | F&C | Chesapeake , VA |
F&C | San Bruno, CA | |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
CN
Cierra Newhouse | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
MP
Mark Peyser | F&C | Easton, CT |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
RR
Richard Reins | F&C | SALINAS, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
James Schubert | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Steven Shonk | F&C | San Martin, CA |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
Grace Skinner | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
MS
Martin Stanley | F&C | Hillsboro, OR |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
MT
Mike Thiessen | F&C | Spokane, WA |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Carson City, NV | |
RW
Richard Wood | F&C | LANCASTER, CA |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
25
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
ND
Nici DuBois | Grid | Camas, OR |
Grid | Vacaville, CA | |
AH
Al Hankin | Grid | El Dorado Hills, CA |
Grid | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Grid | willows , CA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | Grid | San Mateo, CA |
LS
Laura Smith | Grid | Campbell, CA |
RS
Russell Smith | Grid | Campbell, CA |
MS
Morris Soto | Grid | Hayward, CA |
AS
Anne Steele | Grid | San Bruno, CA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Baer | Media | Tehachapi, CA |
Media | Robbinsdale, MN | |
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
RC
Robert Clarke | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
KC
Kevin Clark | Pit | Greenfield, WI |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Pit | Tracy, ca |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Pit | Danville, CA |
SM
Scott Morgan | Pit | Monrovia, CA |
BN
Bob Ngim | Pit | San Ramon, CA |
FP
Fred Pappalardo | Pit | San Jose, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
JP
Jay Plotkin | Pit | Morgan Hill, CA |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
Pit | Walnut Creek, CA | |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
Race Admin
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
KH
Kyle Hatchet | Race Admin | San Jose , CA |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
lH
lori Heyl | Race Admin | Tracy, CA |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
AC
Allan Coy | Registration | Apple Valley, CA |
PC
Penelope Coy | Registration | Apple Valley, CA |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Sound Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
SJ
Susan Juner | Sound | San Carlos, CA |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | Sound | Stockton, CA |
Course Marshall
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Berry | Course Marshall | Clayton, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
AH
Andrew Hughes | Starter | Plymouth, MI |
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Starter | Vancouver, WA | |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JD
JP Derouin | Steward - SOC | Milton, WA |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
Steward - SOC | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Davenport, Fl |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
TT
Tom Turner | Steward - SOC | Danville, CA |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOM | Barberton, OH |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT | |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward - SOM | Centennial, CO |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - Tech | Bluemont, VA |
Tech/Scrutineer
53
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Tech | Pacific Grove, CA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
TC
Thomas Cornell | Tech | Plymouth, WI |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
CD
Christopher Deigel | Tech | Springfield , VA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
Tech | Rohnert Park, Ca | |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
GH
George Heyl | Tech | Paradise, CA |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
JK
Jim Kurtz | Tech | Langley, BC |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Monroe, WA | |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
GM
Greg Mercurio | Tech | Marion, MT |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
SN
Sam Neave | Tech | Franklinville, NC |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
MP
Mark Peyser | Tech | Easton, CT |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
KS
Ken Swift | Tech | Bakersfield, CA |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Timing & Scoring
33
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
SD
Stephanie Danton | T&S | Ellensburg, WA |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
GF
Gary Ford | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
KJ
Katie Jaques | T&S | Chula Vista, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
MK
Mike King | T&S | Los Gatos, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
DS
Dave Schrady | T&S | Monterey, CA |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
CS
Claude Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
AM Off
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Rhea Dods | AMOff | Vallejo, CA |
PP
Peggy Phillips | AMOff | Tustin, CA |
DS
Drew Schnitt | AMOff | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
DS
Dave Schrady | AMOff | Monterey, CA |
AMOff | Pleasanton, CA |
PM Off
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Berry | PMOff | Clayton, CA |
PC
Penelope Coy | PMOff | Apple Valley, CA |
RG
Ray Gullings | PMOff | Scotts Valley, CA |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
CS
Claude Solanas | PMOff | Morgan Hill, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | PMOff | Danville, CA |
TT
Tom Turner | PMOff | Danville, CA |
Work - Monday 10/6
366
entries
Board of Directors
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
BK
Bill Kephart | BOD | Colorado Springs, CO |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Driver Advisors | Houston, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Berry | ES - Course Marshal | Clayton, CA |
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
BM
Bruce Maytum | ES - Course Marshal | Orinda, CA |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | ES - Course Marshal | San Mateo, CA |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Fire & Rescue
25
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
KG
Kathy Graham | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA | |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
77
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
EB
Edwin Batiste | F&C | Walnut Creek, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | CLOVIS, CA | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
F&C | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Bradenton, FL | |
KC
Karen Crider | F&C | DeWitt, MI |
JD
Jack Daniels | F&C | Pacifica, CA |
DD
Dawn Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
LD
Lawrence Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
DF
Dudley Foster | F&C | East Falmouth, MA |
F&C | DeWitt, MI | |
PG
Paul Gilbert | F&C | Sun Valley, NV |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
RG
Ray Gullings | F&C | Scotts Valley, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
F&C | Huntington Beach, CA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Mukilteo, WA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
RR
Richard Reins | F&C | SALINAS, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Kathi Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
MT
Mike Thiessen | F&C | Spokane, WA |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA |
Grid
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steven Brandt | Grid | Alameda, CA |
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
Grid | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | Grid | San Mateo, CA |
MS
Morris Soto | Grid | Hayward, CA |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Pit | Tracy, ca |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
Race Admin
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Judith Badger | Registration | New Galilee, PA |
MB
Marty Borgelt | Registration | Prescott, AZ |
MB
Marty Borgelt | Registration | Prescott, AZ |
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Lakewood, CA |
Sound Control
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Sound | Petaluma, CA |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | Sound | Reno, NV |
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
GJ
Gayle Jardine | Sound | West Covina, CA |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | Sound | Stockton, CA |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Starter | Gardnerville , NV | |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
Starter | Lakebay, WA | |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MS
Martin Stanley | Starter | Hillsboro, OR |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Davenport, Fl |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
TT
Tom Turner | Steward - SOC | Danville, CA |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT |
Steward - Tech
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
Tech/Scrutineer
45
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
SB
Steven Baltes | Tech | Capitola, CA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Tech | Pacific Grove, CA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
GM
Greg Mercurio | Tech | Marion, MT |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Timing & Scoring
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
SD
Stephanie Danton | T&S | Ellensburg, WA |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
PD
Patty Dwyer | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
GF
Gary Ford | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
JG
Jim Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, WA |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
MK
Mike King | T&S | Los Gatos, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
AM Off
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Berry | AMOff | Clayton, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | AMOff | Vallejo, CA |
AMOff | Azle, TX |
PM Off
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GJ
Gayle Jardine | PMOff | West Covina, CA |
PMOff | Lakewood, CA | |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
Work - Saturday 10/11
441
entries
Board of Directors
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
ML
Michael Lewis | BOD | Poway, CA |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | Winston Salem, NC | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Driver Advisors | Houston, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Susan Baldwin | ES - Medical | Placerville, CA |
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
DS
Drew Schnitt | ES - Medical | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
ES - Medical | Pleasanton, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | ES - Course Marshal | Reno, NV |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Morgan Hill, CA | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Course Marshal | Bayside, WI |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | ES - Course Marshal | St Cloud, FL |
KS
Kenneth Selby | ES - Course Marshal | San Mateo, CA |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Bartlett, TN |
ES - Fire & Rescue
26
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
KG
Kathy Graham | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
DH
Doug Hill | ES - Fire & Rescue | Indianapolis, IN |
ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA | |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
102
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
SB
Stefonia Bavin | F&C | Alameda, CA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | F&C | Pacific Grove, CA |
F&C | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | CLOVIS, CA | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
F&C | Shingle Springs, CA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
F&C | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
RC
Robert Crenshaw | F&C | Phoenix, AZ |
KC
Karen Crider | F&C | DeWitt, MI |
DD
Dawn Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
LD
Lawrence Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
CD
Connie Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DE
Donald Erickson | F&C | Nipomo, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | F&C | Portland, OR |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | DeWitt, MI | |
DF
David Fyffe | F&C | San Clemente, CA |
PG
Paul Gilbert | F&C | Sun Valley, NV |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
MH
Michael Herman | F&C | Vancouver, Wa |
F&C | Huntington Beach, CA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
BH
Barry Hilton | F&C | Camino, CA |
JH
Joyce Hilton | F&C | San Francisco, CA |
JH
James Hobbs | F&C | yakima, wa |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Mukilteo, WA | |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
LL
Liz Larssen | F&C | Novato, CA |
F&C | Sunnyvale, CA | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Matthew Mansur | F&C | milwaukie, OR |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
DM
Douglas Miller | F&C | Chesapeake , VA |
F&C | San Bruno, CA | |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
CN
Cierra Newhouse | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
MP
Mark Peyser | F&C | Easton, CT |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
RR
Richard Reins | F&C | SALINAS, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Steven Shonk | F&C | San Martin, CA |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
Grace Skinner | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
MT
Mike Thiessen | F&C | Spokane, WA |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Carson City, NV | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
JC
Jason Chalfont | Grid | Perris, CA |
ND
Nici DuBois | Grid | Camas, OR |
Grid | Vacaville, CA | |
AH
Al Hankin | Grid | El Dorado Hills, CA |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Grid | willows , CA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | Grid | San Mateo, CA |
LS
Laura Smith | Grid | Campbell, CA |
RS
Russell Smith | Grid | Campbell, CA |
MS
Morris Soto | Grid | Hayward, CA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Baer | Media | Tehachapi, CA |
Media | Robbinsdale, MN | |
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
RC
Robert Clarke | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
KC
Kevin Clark | Pit | Greenfield, WI |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Pit | Danville, CA |
SM
Scott Morgan | Pit | Monrovia, CA |
BN
Bob Ngim | Pit | San Ramon, CA |
FP
Fred Pappalardo | Pit | San Jose, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
JP
Jay Plotkin | Pit | Morgan Hill, CA |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Race Admin
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
KH
Kyle Hatchet | Race Admin | San Jose , CA |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
lH
lori Heyl | Race Admin | Tracy, CA |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Sound Control
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dorothy Brookman | Sound | Saratoga, CA |
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
BH
Brandon Hergert | Sound | Rockton, IL |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | Sound | Stockton, CA |
Course Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Berry | Course Marshall | Clayton, CA |
RD
Robert Dayton | Course Marshall | Elk Grove, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
Starter | Rohnert Park, Ca | |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
AH
Andrew Hughes | Starter | Plymouth, MI |
Starter | Sunland, CA | |
Starter | Sunland, CA | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Starter | Vancouver, WA | |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
Starter | Lakebay, WA | |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MS
Martin Stanley | Starter | Hillsboro, OR |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JD
JP Derouin | Steward - SOC | Milton, WA |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
Steward - SOC | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Davenport, Fl |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Steward - SOM | Tracy, ca |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT | |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward - SOM | Centennial, CO |
Steward - Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - Tech | Bluemont, VA |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Steward - Tech | Tustin, CA |
Tech/Scrutineer
58
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Tech | Pacific Grove, CA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
TC
Thomas Cornell | Tech | Plymouth, WI |
RC
Robert Crawford | Tech | Sacramento, CA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
CD
Christopher Deigel | Tech | Springfield , VA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
GH
George Heyl | Tech | Paradise, CA |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
JK
Jim Kurtz | Tech | Langley, BC |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Monroe, WA | |
JL
James Lepetich | Tech | Cupertino, CA |
AL
Aldora Louw | Tech | Houston, TX |
DM
Dino Margaros | Tech | Tracy, CA |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
GM
Greg Mercurio | Tech | Marion, MT |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
SN
Sam Neave | Tech | Franklinville, NC |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
MP
Mark Peyser | Tech | Easton, CT |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
KS
Ken Swift | Tech | Bakersfield, CA |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
TT
Tom Turner | Tech | Danville, CA |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Timing & Scoring
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
SD
Stephanie Danton | T&S | Ellensburg, WA |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
GF
Gary Ford | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
KJ
Katie Jaques | T&S | Chula Vista, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
MK
Mike King | T&S | Los Gatos, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RL
Ryan Lee | T&S | Sunnyvale, CA |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
DS
Dave Schrady | T&S | Monterey, CA |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
CS
Claude Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
AM Off
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Mike Davies | AMOff | Elizabeth, Co |
RD
Rhea Dods | AMOff | Vallejo, CA |
CS
Claude Solanas | AMOff | Morgan Hill, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | AMOff | Danville, CA |
PM Off
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Berry | PMOff | Clayton, CA |
JC
Jason Chalfont | PMOff | Perris, CA |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
Large Gravel Site2
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
James Schubert | LGravel _Site2 | Sedona, AZ |
Work - Saturday 10/4
71
entries
Board of Directors
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
National Staff
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA | ||
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS | ||
IC
Ian Cook | National Staff | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | National Staff | Minneapolis, MN | ||
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS | ||
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN | ||
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin |
Registration
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Registration | Columbia, SC | |||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Registration | Sacramento, CA | ||
Registration | Minden, NV | |||
Registration | Livingston, CA | |||
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA | ||
SH
Stephen Hughes | Registration | San Jose, Ca | ||
Registration | Oakland, CA | |||
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA | ||
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |||
PR
Peter Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT | ||
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Registration | Rio Linda, CA | ||
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA | ||
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Registration | San Jose, CA | ||
Registration | Oriental, NC | |||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Registration | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC |
Tech/Scrutineer
40
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA | ||
SB
Steven Baltes | Tech | Capitola, CA | ||
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | ||
lb
leon borden | Tech | stagecoach, NV | ||
Tech | Nevada City, CA | |||
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Tech | Stockton, CA | ||
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Tech | Stockton, CA | ||
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA | ||
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |||
CD
Christopher Deigel | Tech | Springfield , VA | ||
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS | ||
Tech | Memphis, TN | |||
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA | ||
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA | ||
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |||
RH
Roger Heyl | Tech | Tracy, CA | ||
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA | ||
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR | ||
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |||
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA | ||
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA | ||
JN
Joe Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA | ||
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS | ||
RP
Removed Profile | Tech | |||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Tech | Boulder Creek, CA | ||
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI | ||
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR | ||
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS | ||
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA | ||
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA | ||
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV | ||
HT
Heather Taylor | Tech | El Cerrito, CA | ||
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS | ||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV | ||
Tech | Benicia, CA |
AM Off
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Burgoon | AMOff | Reno, NV |
PM Off
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
Work - Sunday 10/12
425
entries
Board of Directors
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
ML
Michael Lewis | BOD | Poway, CA |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | Winston Salem, NC | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Susan Baldwin | ES - Medical | Placerville, CA |
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
DS
Drew Schnitt | ES - Medical | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
ES - Medical | Pleasanton, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | ES - Course Marshal | Reno, NV |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Morgan Hill, CA | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | ES - Course Marshal | St Cloud, FL |
KS
Kenneth Selby | ES - Course Marshal | San Mateo, CA |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Bartlett, TN |
ES - Fire & Rescue
26
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
KG
Kathy Graham | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
DH
Doug Hill | ES - Fire & Rescue | Indianapolis, IN |
ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA | |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
98
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
SB
Stefonia Bavin | F&C | Alameda, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | F&C | Petaluma, CA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | F&C | Pacific Grove, CA |
F&C | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
F&C | Shingle Springs, CA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
F&C | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
RC
Robert Crenshaw | F&C | Phoenix, AZ |
DD
Dawn Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
LD
Lawrence Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
Jd
Jeanne dePolo | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
CD
Connie Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DE
Donald Erickson | F&C | Nipomo, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | F&C | Portland, OR |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
DF
David Fyffe | F&C | San Clemente, CA |
PG
Paul Gilbert | F&C | Sun Valley, NV |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
WH
William Harries | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
MH
Michael Herman | F&C | Vancouver, Wa |
F&C | Huntington Beach, CA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
BH
Barry Hilton | F&C | Camino, CA |
JH
Joyce Hilton | F&C | San Francisco, CA |
JH
James Hobbs | F&C | yakima, wa |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
F&C | Vancouver, WA | |
F&C | Sunnyvale, CA | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Matthew Mansur | F&C | milwaukie, OR |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
DM
Douglas Miller | F&C | Chesapeake , VA |
F&C | San Bruno, CA | |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
CN
Cierra Newhouse | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
RR
Richard Reins | F&C | SALINAS, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
James Schubert | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Steven Shonk | F&C | San Martin, CA |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
Grace Skinner | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
MT
Mike Thiessen | F&C | Spokane, WA |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Carson City, NV | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA |
Grid
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
JC
Jason Chalfont | Grid | Perris, CA |
ND
Nici DuBois | Grid | Camas, OR |
Grid | Vacaville, CA | |
AH
Al Hankin | Grid | El Dorado Hills, CA |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
LM
Lynnette Markowicz | Grid | South Bend, IN |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | Grid | San Mateo, CA |
MS
Morris Soto | Grid | Hayward, CA |
Grid | fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Baer | Media | Tehachapi, CA |
Media | Robbinsdale, MN | |
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
RC
Robert Clarke | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
KC
Kevin Clark | Pit | Greenfield, WI |
Pit | Gilroy, CA | |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Pit | Tracy, ca |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Pit | Danville, CA |
BN
Bob Ngim | Pit | San Ramon, CA |
FP
Fred Pappalardo | Pit | San Jose, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
JP
Jay Plotkin | Pit | Morgan Hill, CA |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
Race Admin
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
lH
lori Heyl | Race Admin | Tracy, CA |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Sound Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
SJ
Susan Juner | Sound | San Carlos, CA |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | Sound | Stockton, CA |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
Starter | Rohnert Park, Ca | |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
AH
Andrew Hughes | Starter | Plymouth, MI |
Starter | Sunland, CA | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
Starter | Lakebay, WA | |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MS
Martin Stanley | Starter | Hillsboro, OR |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Steward - SOC | Barberton, OH |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JD
JP Derouin | Steward - SOC | Milton, WA |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
JG
Jim Graffy | Steward - SOC | Vancouver, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
Steward - SOC | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Davenport, Fl |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
TT
Tom Turner | Steward - SOC | Danville, CA |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT | |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward - SOM | Centennial, CO |
Steward - Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - Tech | Bluemont, VA |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Steward - Tech | Tustin, CA |
Tech/Scrutineer
54
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Tech | Pacific Grove, CA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
CD
Christopher Deigel | Tech | Springfield , VA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
GH
George Heyl | Tech | Paradise, CA |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
JK
Jim Kurtz | Tech | Langley, BC |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Monroe, WA | |
JL
James Lepetich | Tech | Cupertino, CA |
DM
Dino Margaros | Tech | Tracy, CA |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
GM
Greg Mercurio | Tech | Marion, MT |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
SN
Sam Neave | Tech | Franklinville, NC |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
MP
Mark Peyser | Tech | Easton, CT |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Tech | Boulder Creek, CA |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
KS
Ken Swift | Tech | Bakersfield, CA |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
HT
Heather Taylor | Tech | El Cerrito, CA |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Timing & Scoring
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
SD
Stephanie Danton | T&S | Ellensburg, WA |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
GF
Gary Ford | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
KJ
Katie Jaques | T&S | Chula Vista, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
MK
Mike King | T&S | Los Gatos, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RL
Ryan Lee | T&S | Sunnyvale, CA |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
DS
Dave Schrady | T&S | Monterey, CA |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
CS
Claude Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
AM Off
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jason Chalfont | AMOff | Perris, CA |
MD
Mike Davies | AMOff | Elizabeth, Co |
RD
Rhea Dods | AMOff | Vallejo, CA |
DS
Dave Schrady | AMOff | Monterey, CA |
PM Off
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | PMOff | Campbellsport, WI |
JK
Jim Kurtz | PMOff | Langley, BC |
MP
Mark Peyser | PMOff | Easton, CT |
CP
Chuck Phillips | PMOff | Tustin, CA |
PP
Peggy Phillips | PMOff | Tustin, CA |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
CS
Claude Solanas | PMOff | Morgan Hill, CA |
PMOff | Azle, TX |
Work - Sunday 10/5
78
entries
Board of Directors
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
National Staff
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
IC
Ian Cook | National Staff | Shingle Springs, CA |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
BH
Bev Heilicher | National Staff | Minneapolis, MN |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
Registration
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Registration | Sacramento, CA |
Registration | Livingston, CA | |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
PR
Peter Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Registration | Rio Linda, CA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Registration | San Jose, CA |
Registration | Lakewood, CA | |
Registration | Oriental, NC | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Registration | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC |
Tech/Scrutineer
47
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
SB
Steven Baltes | Tech | Capitola, CA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Tech | Pacific Grove, CA |
lb
leon borden | Tech | stagecoach, NV |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Tech | Stockton, CA |
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Tech | Stockton, CA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
CD
Christopher Deigel | Tech | Springfield , VA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Tech | Horseheads, NY |
Tech | Memphis, TN | |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Tech | Antioch, CA |
RH
Roger Heyl | Tech | Tracy, CA |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
JN
Joe Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
RP
Removed Profile | Tech | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Tech | Boulder Creek, CA |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Tech | Benicia, CA |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Marina Kraft | T&S |
AM Off
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AMOff | Princeton, WV | |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | AMOff | Reno, NV |
PM Off
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
Work - Thursday 10/9
409
entries
Board of Directors
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
ML
Michael Lewis | BOD | Poway, CA |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | Winston Salem, NC | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Driver Advisors | Houston, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
PR
Pat Raymond | Driver Info/Hospitality | Santa Rosa, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Susan Baldwin | ES - Medical | Placerville, CA |
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | ES - Course Marshal | Reno, NV |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Morgan Hill, CA | |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Course Marshal | Bayside, WI |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | ES - Course Marshal | St Cloud, FL |
KS
Kenneth Selby | ES - Course Marshal | San Mateo, CA |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Bartlett, TN |
ES - Fire & Rescue
25
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
DH
Doug Hill | ES - Fire & Rescue | Indianapolis, IN |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Broomfield, CO | |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
86
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
SB
Stefonia Bavin | F&C | Alameda, CA |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | F&C | Pacific Grove, CA |
F&C | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
F&C | Shingle Springs, CA | |
F&C | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
RC
Robert Crenshaw | F&C | Phoenix, AZ |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DE
Donald Erickson | F&C | Nipomo, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
GF
Gary Ford | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
DF
Dudley Foster | F&C | East Falmouth, MA |
DF
David Fyffe | F&C | San Clemente, CA |
PG
Paul Gilbert | F&C | Sun Valley, NV |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
RG
Ray Gullings | F&C | Scotts Valley, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
MH
Michael Herman | F&C | Vancouver, Wa |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Mukilteo, WA | |
F&C | Windham, NH | |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
F&C | Sunnyvale, CA | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MM
Matthew Mansur | F&C | milwaukie, OR |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
DM
Douglas Miller | F&C | Chesapeake , VA |
F&C | San Bruno, CA | |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
MP
Mark Peyser | F&C | Easton, CT |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
RR
Richard Reins | F&C | SALINAS, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
James Schubert | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
Grace Skinner | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Kathi Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
MS
Martin Stanley | F&C | Hillsboro, OR |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
JS
Joseph Szostak | F&C | Columbia, TN |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
RW
Richard Wood | F&C | LANCASTER, CA |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA |
Grid
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steven Brandt | Grid | Alameda, CA |
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
Grid | Vacaville, CA | |
AH
Al Hankin | Grid | El Dorado Hills, CA |
Grid | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Grid | willows , CA |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | Grid | San Mateo, CA |
MS
Morris Soto | Grid | Hayward, CA |
AS
Anne Steele | Grid | San Bruno, CA |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Robbinsdale, MN | |
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
RC
Robert Clarke | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Pit | Tracy, ca |
GH
George Heyl | Pit | Paradise, CA |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Pit | Danville, CA |
SM
Scott Morgan | Pit | Monrovia, CA |
FP
Fred Pappalardo | Pit | San Jose, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
JP
Jay Plotkin | Pit | Morgan Hill, CA |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
Race Admin
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
DS
Dave Signoretti | Race Admin | Skokie, IL |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Marty Borgelt | Registration | Prescott, AZ |
MB
Marty Borgelt | Registration | Prescott, AZ |
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
PC
Penelope Coy | Registration | Apple Valley, CA |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Registration | Monterey, CA |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Sound Control
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
David Allen | Sound | Cupertino, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Sound | Petaluma, CA |
DB
Dorothy Brookman | Sound | Saratoga, CA |
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | Sound | Stockton, CA |
Course Marshall
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Robert Dayton | Course Marshall | Elk Grove, CA |
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
AH
Andrew Hughes | Starter | Plymouth, MI |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JD
JP Derouin | Steward - SOC | Milton, WA |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
Steward - SOC | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
RR
Richard Raymond | Steward - SOC | Santa Rosa, CA |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT | |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward - SOM | Centennial, CO |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - Tech | Bluemont, VA |
Tech/Scrutineer
53
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
AC
Allan Coy | Tech | Apple Valley, CA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
Tech | Rohnert Park, Ca | |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
GH
George Heyl | Tech | Paradise, CA |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
JK
Jim Kurtz | Tech | Langley, BC |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Monroe, WA | |
AL
Aldora Louw | Tech | Houston, TX |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
GM
Greg Mercurio | Tech | Marion, MT |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
LO
Lawrence Oka | Tech | Sunol, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
MP
Mark Peyser | Tech | Easton, CT |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
TT
Tom Turner | Tech | Danville, CA |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Timing & Scoring
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | T&S | Pacific Grove, CA |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
PD
Patty Dwyer | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
KJ
Katie Jaques | T&S | Chula Vista, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
MK
Mike King | T&S | Los Gatos, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
DS
Dave Schrady | T&S | Monterey, CA |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
CS
Claude Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
AM Off
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AMOff | Loveland, OH | |
RD
Rhea Dods | AMOff | Vallejo, CA |
PM Off
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Penelope Coy | PMOff | Apple Valley, CA |
MD
Mike Davies | PMOff | Elizabeth, Co |
JP
Joelle Pence | PMOff | Bluemont, VA |
GS
Grace Skinner | PMOff | Vancouver, WA |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
LT
Linda Turner | PMOff | Danville, CA |
Work - Tuesday 10/7
382
entries
Board of Directors
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
ML
Michael Lewis | BOD | Poway, CA |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Driver Advisors | Houston, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
BM
Bruce Maytum | ES - Course Marshal | Orinda, CA |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | ES - Course Marshal | St Cloud, FL |
KS
Kenneth Selby | ES - Course Marshal | San Mateo, CA |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR |
ES - Fire & Rescue
26
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
KG
Kathy Graham | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA | |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
JM
Jesus Martinez | ES - Fire & Rescue | san jose, ca |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
84
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
EB
Edwin Batiste | F&C | Walnut Creek, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | CLOVIS, CA | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
F&C | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Bradenton, FL | |
DD
Dawn Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
LD
Lawrence Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DE
Donald Erickson | F&C | Nipomo, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | F&C | Portland, OR |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
DF
Dudley Foster | F&C | East Falmouth, MA |
PG
Paul Gilbert | F&C | Sun Valley, NV |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
RG
Ray Gullings | F&C | Scotts Valley, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
F&C | Huntington Beach, CA | |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
F&C | Mukilteo, WA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
LL
Liz Larssen | F&C | Novato, CA |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | F&C | Boulder Creek, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Kathi Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steven Brandt | Grid | Alameda, CA |
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
Grid | Loveland, OH | |
Grid | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
KS
Kenneth Selby | Grid | San Mateo, CA |
MS
Morris Soto | Grid | Hayward, CA |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Pit | Tracy, ca |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
FP
Fred Pappalardo | Pit | San Jose, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
Race Admin
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin | Minneapolis, MN |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Marty Borgelt | Registration | Prescott, AZ |
MB
Marty Borgelt | Registration | Prescott, AZ |
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Registration | Lakewood, CA |
Sound Control
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
David Allen | Sound | Cupertino, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Sound | Petaluma, CA |
DB
Dorothy Brookman | Sound | Saratoga, CA |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | Sound | Reno, NV |
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | Sound | Stockton, CA |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
AH
Andrew Hughes | Starter | Plymouth, MI |
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MS
Martin Stanley | Starter | Hillsboro, OR |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Davenport, Fl |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - Tech | Bluemont, VA |
Tech/Scrutineer
44
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
SB
Steven Baltes | Tech | Capitola, CA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
AL
Aldora Louw | Tech | Houston, TX |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
GM
Greg Mercurio | Tech | Marion, MT |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
AS
Adelina Serna | Tech | portland, OR |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
TT
Tom Turner | Tech | Danville, CA |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Timing & Scoring
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | T&S | Pacific Grove, CA |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
SD
Stephanie Danton | T&S | Ellensburg, WA |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
PD
Patty Dwyer | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
GF
Gary Ford | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
MK
Mike King | T&S | Los Gatos, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
CS
Claude Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
AM Off
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AMOff | Loveland, OH | |
RD
Rhea Dods | AMOff | Vallejo, CA |
CS
Claude Solanas | AMOff | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | AMOff | Morgan Hill, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | AMOff | Danville, CA |
TT
Tom Turner | AMOff | Danville, CA |
PM Off
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Mike Davies | PMOff | Elizabeth, Co |
RG
Ray Gullings | PMOff | Scotts Valley, CA |
JP
Joelle Pence | PMOff | Bluemont, VA |
PMOff | Lakewood, CA | |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
Work - Wednesday 10/8
389
entries
Board of Directors
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BOD | Prescott, AZ | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | BOD | Mullica Hill, NJ |
SH
Stephen Harris | BOD | Dayton, OH |
ML
Michael Lewis | BOD | Poway, CA |
BM
Brian McCarthy | BOD | Sacramento, CA |
BOD | Hampden, MA | |
BOD | Buckhead, GA | |
BOD | Honeoye Falls, NY | |
BOD | Maryland Hts, MO |
Club Racing Board
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Club Racing Board | San Jose, CA | |
TA
Tony Ave | Club Racing Board | Maiden, NC |
Club Racing Board | Memphis, TN | |
PK
Peter Keane | Club Racing Board | Cocoa Beach, FL |
Club Racing Board | Derwood, MD | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Club Racing Board | Lenexa, KS |
Court of Appeals
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Thomas Hoffman | Court of Appeals | Manchester, MD |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Court of Appeals | Jasper, GA |
JN
Jeffrey Niess | Court of Appeals | Camas, WA |
Court of Appeals | Millsboro, DE | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Court of Appeals | Hoschton, GA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Court of Appeals | Knollwood, TX |
Competitor Service Center
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
CSC | San Angelo, TX | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | CSC | Minneapolis, MN |
JJ
Joyce Jones | CSC | Everett, WA |
LR
Linda Rogaski | CSC | Rio Linda, CA |
CSC | Oriental, NC | |
RW
Roberta West | CSC | Bartlett, TN |
Driver Advisors
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Martinsen | Driver Advisors | Bellevue, WA |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Driver Advisors | Sunnyvale, CA |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Driver Advisors | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Driver Advisors | Houston, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Janet Brown | Driver Info/Hospitality | Allen, TX |
Driver Info/Hospitality | Oakland, CA | |
GM
Geri Martinsen | Driver Info/Hospitality | Bellevue, WA |
LM
Lois Meeker | Driver Info/Hospitality | Capitola, CA |
PR
Pat Raymond | Driver Info/Hospitality | Santa Rosa, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | Driver Info/Hospitality | Danville, CA |
Emergency Services - Course Marshal
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | ES - Course Marshal | stagecoach, NV |
ES - Course Marshal | Vancouver , WA | |
MC
Michael Collins | ES - Course Marshal | Mira Loma, CA |
TH
Todd Heilicher | ES - Course Marshal | Minneapolis, MN |
ES - Course Marshal | Mill Valley, CA | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | ES - Course Marshal | Danville, CA |
BM
Bruce Maytum | ES - Course Marshal | Orinda, CA |
JP
John Portugal | ES - Course Marshal | San Jose, CA |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | ES - Course Marshal | St Cloud, FL |
PS
Paul Stickler | ES - Course Marshal | Livermore, CA |
Emergency Services - Medical
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Butler | ES - Medical | Evansville, IN |
ES - Medical | Bend, OR | |
JM
Janet Mahoney | ES - Medical | Bayside, WI |
ES - Fire & Rescue
26
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jon Ackerman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Ralph Baldwin | ES - Fire & Rescue | Placerville, CA |
RB
Rick Bynum | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sparks, NV |
KC
Karen Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
MC
Michael Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | San Pablo, CA |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | ES - Fire & Rescue | Benicia, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Newark, CA | |
GD
George Dodd | ES - Fire & Rescue | Moreno Valley, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Lomita, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | ES - Fire & Rescue | Sonora, CA |
DH
Doug Hill | ES - Fire & Rescue | Indianapolis, IN |
ES - Fire & Rescue | San Jose, CA | |
PH
Pat Housel | ES - Fire & Rescue | sparks, NV |
SJ
Steven Jaroch | ES - Fire & Rescue | Dunsmuir, CA |
DK
Daniel Kenber | ES - Fire & Rescue | Rohnert Park, CA |
JK
John Kielb | ES - Fire & Rescue | Lakewood, CA |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Livermore, CA | |
JM
Jesus Martinez | ES - Fire & Rescue | san jose, ca |
ES - Fire & Rescue | Salinas, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
MR
Melissa Ridge | ES - Fire & Rescue | Hayward, CA |
BR
Billy Roper | ES - Fire & Rescue | Ventura, CA |
JS
John Schmale | ES - Fire & Rescue | Petaluma, CA |
MS
Mike Short | ES - Fire & Rescue | Half Moon Bay, CA |
ES
Eric Shuman | ES - Fire & Rescue | Torrance, CA |
TV
Taylor Vance | ES - Fire & Rescue | Shingle Springs, CA |
Flagging & Communications
88
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | F&C | Jefferson, OR |
MA
Madeline Averett | F&C | Fredericksburg, TX |
EA
Elaine Ayers | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | CLOVIS, CA | |
JB
Jim Brassfield | F&C | Salem, OR |
DB
Daniel Burgoon | F&C | Reno, NV |
F&C | Bend, OR | |
PC
Paul Clark | F&C | Danville, CA |
F&C | Jasper, GA | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Bradenton, FL | |
KC
Karen Crider | F&C | DeWitt, MI |
JD
Jack Daniels | F&C | Pacifica, CA |
DD
Dawn Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
LD
Lawrence Danton | F&C | Ellensburg, WA |
F&C | Orangevale, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | F&C | Vallejo, CA |
F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | F&C | Templeton, CA |
DE
David Einstein | F&C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SE
Susanna Englebrick | F&C | Stonyford, CA |
DE
Donald Erickson | F&C | Nipomo, CA |
DF
Doug Fetrow | F&C | Victorville, CA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | F&C | Portland, OR |
GF
Gary Ford | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
DF
Dudley Foster | F&C | East Falmouth, MA |
F&C | DeWitt, MI | |
PG
Paul Gilbert | F&C | Sun Valley, NV |
SG
Stanley Guidero | F&C | Fairfield, CA |
F&C | Oregon City, OR | |
RH
Robert Hasychak | F&C | Nokesville, VA |
SH
Scott Haun | F&C | Summer Lake, OR |
F&C | Snellville, GA | |
MH
Michael Herman | F&C | Vancouver, Wa |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
CH
Craig Hudson | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
DI
Dave Irwin | F&C | Sebastopol, CA |
F&C | Longview, WA | |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | F&C | Longview, WA |
BJ
Bob Jardine | F&C | West Covina, CA |
F&C | Summerville, SC | |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
AM
Adam Miller | F&C | Kansas City, MO |
F&C | Sacramento, CA | |
JN
Jane Newbury | F&C | Sacramento, CA |
JO
Jim O'Keefe | F&C | Seattle, WA |
CP
Chuck Phillips | F&C | Tustin, CA |
JP
John Proctor | F&C | Huntington Beach, CA |
RR
Richard Reins | F&C | SALINAS, CA |
CR
Candye Rucker | F&C | Newhall, CA |
BR
Bruce Runyan | F&C | Santa Clara, CA |
BS
Bruce Saunders | F&C | Bakersfield, CA |
RS
Ray Scheiber | F&C | Prunedale, CA |
RS
Robert Schmitt | F&C | San Jose, CA |
JS
James Schubert | F&C | Sedona, AZ |
F&C | Omaha, NE | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | F&C | Chambersburg, Pa |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
GS
Grace Skinner | F&C | Vancouver, WA |
MS
Mark Smith (2) | F&C | Lakewood, CA |
BS
Bob Snyder | F&C | Santa Maria, CA |
MS
Martin Stanley | F&C | Hillsboro, OR |
KS
Karen Stewart | F&C | La Verne, CA |
F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
BS
Barry Streets | F&C | Copperopolis, CA |
HS
Heather Streets | F&C | Rohnert Park, CA |
MT
Mike Thiessen | F&C | Spokane, WA |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Springfield, OR | |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
PW
Peter Wagner | F&C | Denton, TX |
F&C | Dyer, IN | |
F&C | Stafford, VA | |
RW
Richard Weixler | F&C | |
RW
Richard Wood | F&C | LANCASTER, CA |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
SY
Sean Yahn | F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C | San Jose, CA | |
F&C | Centreville, VA |
Grid
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steven Brandt | Grid | Alameda, CA |
KB
Karla Bynum | Grid | Sparks, NV |
Grid | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Grid | Salt Lake City, UT | |
LJ
Lisa Jones | Grid | Long Beach, CA |
BK
Barry Kashar | Grid | Rohnert Park, CA |
Grid | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Grid | Campbell, CA |
Grid | Gardnerville , NV | |
Grid | Ranson, WV | |
Grid | Bountiful, UT | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Grid | Bluemont, VA |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Grid | Walnut Creek, CA |
RS
Robin Schifando | Grid | Van Nuys, CA |
AS
Anne Steele | Grid | San Bruno, CA |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Media
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Portland, OR | |
KB
Ken Brown | Media | Crofton, MD |
National Staff
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colan Arnold | National Staff | Des Moines, IA |
JB
John Bauer | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
CB
Chris Blum | National Staff | Tonganoxie, KS |
RC
Robert Clarke | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
JF
Janet Farwell | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
DF
Deanna (old) Flanagan | National Staff | kjlkfjsdf, ks |
JM
Jennifer McAbee | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
TO
Terry Ozment | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
National Staff | Topeka, KS | |
JS
John Steflik | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
RW
Reece White | National Staff | Topeka, KS |
Pit Lane
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Folsom, CA | |
Pit | Nevada City, CA | |
RC
Richard Callaway | Pit | Oak View, CA |
LE
Leibert Ellis | Pit | Tracy, ca |
MJ
Michael Joseph | Pit | Sacramento, CA |
FP
Fred Pappalardo | Pit | San Jose, CA |
FP
Fred Peterson | Pit | Walnut Creek, CA |
Pit | Elk Grove, CA | |
MR
Michael Raabe | Pit | Aptos, CA |
BR
Bill Robertson | Pit | Los Lunas, NM |
Pit | Girard, PA | |
RT
Randolph Tachias | Pit | |
AT
A Roger Tingstrom | Pit | Pioneer, CA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Brandon Hergert | Prep Shop | Rockton, IL |
Race Admin
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Race Admin | Shingle Springs, CA |
Race Admin | Minden, NV | |
PD
Pete Delete | Race Admin | Walnut Creek, CA |
NF
Nancy Foster | Race Admin | Englewood, CO |
JH
James Herbst | Race Admin | newberg, or |
MH
Megan Herbst | Race Admin | san jose, ca |
SH
Stephen Hughes | Race Admin | San Jose, Ca |
MJ
Malinda Jaroch | Race Admin | Dunsmuir, CA |
MK
Mike King | Race Admin | Los Gatos, CA |
MK
Marina Kraft | Race Admin | |
ML
Mike LeRoy | Race Admin | STOCKTON, CA |
Race Admin | Lakebay, Washington | |
JS
Jodi Schanaman | Race Admin | San Jose, CA |
LS
Laura Stich | Race Admin | Martinez, CA |
SS
Sheryl Streets | Race Admin | Copperopolis, CA |
DY
Dave Yahn | Race Admin | HARTFORD, WI |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Columbia, SC | |
PC
Penelope Coy | Registration | Apple Valley, CA |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
CK
Claire Kelly | Registration | San Carlos, CA |
Registration | Lakebay, WA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registration | Farmington, CT |
Registration | Lakewood, CA |
Sound Control
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
David Allen | Sound | Cupertino, CA |
CB
Cornelia Bell | Sound | Petaluma, CA |
Sound | Livingston, CA | |
DL
Douglas LeRoy | Sound | Stockton, CA |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GM
Gary Meeker | Course Marshall | Capitola, CA |
Start Judge
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GM
Greg Mercurio | Start Judge | Marion, MT |
PR
Peter Roberts | Start Judge | Farmington, CT |
Starter
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Starter | Vancouver , WA |
TC
Tracy Cain | Starter | Redlands, CA |
MD
Marsha Downey | Starter | Georgetown, KY |
PE
Paul H Einhorn | Starter | Mountain View, CA |
MG
Michael Guess | Starter | Groveland, CA |
AH
Andrew Hughes | Starter | Plymouth, MI |
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
MM
Marty Martin | Starter | HappyValley, OR |
Starter | Lakebay, WA | |
CM
Clifford McCandless | Starter | Grove City, PA |
SM
Steve Mortimer | Starter | Pittsburgh, PA |
Starter | Portland, OR | |
Starter | Lexington, KY | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Starter | Newark, CA |
Steward - Operating
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward - Operating | Winston Salem, NC | |
Steward - Operating | Princeton, WV | |
Steward - Operating | Washington, DC | |
RG
R J Gordy | Steward - Operating | Martinez, CA |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Steward - Operating | Cedar Falls, IA |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Steward - Operating | Rio Linda, CA |
Steward - Safety
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Steward - Safety | Stockton, CA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Steward - Safety | Ruxton, MD |
DH
Don Holland | Steward - Safety | Hillsboro, OR |
JN
John Nesbitt | Steward - Safety | Ottawa, ON |
DR
Dave Rollow | Steward - Safety | Hoschton, GA |
DS
Dean Stoker | Steward - Safety | Walnut Creek, CA |
Steward - SOC
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | Steward - SOC | San Carlos, CA |
Steward - SOC | Nederland, CO | |
JB
Jerry Borgelt | Steward - SOC | Prescott, AZ |
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward - SOC | Chesterfield, MO |
Steward - SOC | Minden, NV | |
JF
John Fine | Steward - SOC | Norcross, GA |
GG
Gerry Gordon | Steward - SOC | Manchester, WA |
RG
Robert Grass | Steward - SOC | |
Steward - SOC | Del Rey Oaks, CA | |
RH
Roger Heyl | Steward - SOC | Tracy, CA |
JK
John Kish | Steward - SOC | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
Steward - SOC | Eugene, OR | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward - SOC | Davenport, Fl |
RR
Richard Raymond | Steward - SOC | Santa Rosa, CA |
LT
Linda Timmons | Steward - SOC | Wichita, Ks |
GV
Gary Van Horn | Steward - SOC | Independence, OR |
Steward - SOM
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Steward - SOM | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Steward - SOM | Corpus Christi, TX |
Steward - SOM | Tolland, CT | |
Steward - SOM | Frederick, MD | |
TB
Tom Brown | Steward - SOM | Allen, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Steward - SOM | Woodridge, IL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward - SOM | Lawrenceville, GA |
KJ
Ken Jones | Steward - SOM | Everett, WA |
Steward - SOM | Cathedral City, CA | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward - SOM | Hudson, CO |
Steward - SOM | Leo, IN | |
Steward - SOM | Stevensville, MT |
Steward - Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert L. Corbitt | Steward - Tech | Stockton, CA |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward - Tech | Horseheads, NY |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Steward - Tech | Antioch, CA |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward - Tech | Bluemont, VA |
Tech/Scrutineer
47
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Jennifer Badger | Tech | Greensburg, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
Tech | Coopersburg, PA | |
AC
Allan Coy | Tech | Apple Valley, CA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Tech | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Rob Croswhite | Tech | Prescott Valley, AZ |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
Tech | Pacific Grove, CA | |
PD
Paul Diringer † | Tech | Newton, KS |
WG
William Gilliland | Tech | Placerville, CA |
WG
William Golisch | Tech | Oceanside, CA |
Tech | Rocklin, CA | |
Tech | Santa Rosa, CA | |
LH
Liam Hostrop | Tech | Marina, CA |
GJ
Gordon Jones | Tech | Tualatin, OR |
DK
David Kettler | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech | Cathedral City, Ca | |
JK
Jim Kurtz | Tech | Langley, BC |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Monroe, WA | |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
PM
Phil Munoz | Tech | Aptos, CA |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Tech | Aptos, C |
BN
Bernie Novak | Tech | San Jose, CA |
LO
Lawrence Oka | Tech | Sunol, CA |
MP
Michael Pearson | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Mesa, AZ | |
PP
Peggy Phillips | Tech | Tustin, CA |
JQ
J M Quinn | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
JQ
Joseph (Jay) Quinn III | Tech | Indianapolis, IN |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Tech | Boulder Creek, CA |
PS
Paul Sears | Tech | Naalehu, HI |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
GS
Gary Sevenans | Tech | Council Grove, KS |
JS
John Shetler | Tech | Cameron Park, CA |
WS
William Srader | Tech | Shingle Springs, CA |
JS
John Stewart | Tech | Sylmar, CA |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Tech | Walnut Creek, CA |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Tech | Sparks, NV |
Tech | Azle, TX | |
CT
Charles Timmons | Tech | Wichita, KS |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
TT
Tom Turner | Tech | Danville, CA |
MW
Mike Williams | Tech | Las Vegas, NV |
Timing & Scoring
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Little Rock, AR | |
T&S | Coopersburg, PA | |
T&S | Louisville, KY | |
DC
Dennis Chalfont | T&S | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
RC
Robert Crawford | T&S | Sacramento, CA |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
SD
Stephanie Danton | T&S | Ellensburg, WA |
GD
Garrett Davis | T&S | San Jose, CA |
PD
Patty Dwyer | T&S | San Jose, CA |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | T&S | San Jose, CA |
T&S | Springfield, OR | |
LG
Linda Grass | T&S | Lakebay, WA |
T&S | Columbus, OH | |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
EH
Ellen Holland | T&S | Hillsboro, OR |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
KJ
Katie Jaques | T&S | Chula Vista, CA |
JK
Janet Kielb | T&S | Lakewood, CA |
MK
Mike King | T&S | Los Gatos, CA |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
RM
Randi Miller-Graffy | T&S | Vancouver, wa |
JP
Jeanette "Jean" Parsons | T&S | Mission Viejo, CA |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
KR
Kathie Reisinger | T&S | Modesto, CA |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S | Millsboro, DE |
WS
William Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
CS
Claude Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
ES
Evelyn Solanas | T&S | Morgan Hill, CA |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
AM Off
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Allan Coy | AMOff | Apple Valley, CA |
PC
Penelope Coy | AMOff | Apple Valley, CA |
RD
Rhea Dods | AMOff | Vallejo, CA |
RG
Ray Gullings | AMOff | Scotts Valley, CA |
LT
Linda Turner | AMOff | Danville, CA |
PM Off
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ray Gullings | PMOff | Scotts Valley, CA |
JP
Joelle Pence | PMOff | Bluemont, VA |
PMOff | Lakewood, CA | |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |
KS
Karen Smith | PMOff | Victoria, BC |