Entry List
Majors
204
entries
SRF
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS
Grayson Strathman | SRF | Sand Springs, OK | Monster Energy | |
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | SRF | Stanley, KS | Micro-Comm, Inc. | |
4 | SRF | Spring Branch, TX | Dalrymple Racing Services | ||
08 | SRF | League City, TX | Calculated Controls | ||
13 | JJ
Joshua Jacobs | SRF | Houston, TX | MORE cowbell Racing! | |
14 | CS
Clay Sylvester | SRF | League City, TX | Select Oilfield Services | |
20 | JC
Jimmy Cote, Jr. | SRF | Overland Park, KS | Micro-Comm Inc | |
020 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
22 | TC
Terry Clyburn | SRF | Houston, TX | Joint Replacement Associates | |
25 | SRF | Covington, LA | Comprent Motorsports/RAD Marketing | ||
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
029 | SRF | Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts, Inc. | ||
41 | SRF | Austin, TX | Dalrymple Racing Services | ||
43 | SRF | Scottsdale , Az | Craftlogic Software LLC | ||
46 | JW
John Waak | SRF | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Software | |
53 | SRF | Austin, TX | KC Racing | ||
58 | SRF | League City, TX | Spec Racer Sports | ||
66 | JG
Jason A Glover | SRF | Houston, TX | ||
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
75 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Robinson Motor Sports, Inc. | ||
93 | SC
Steven Coates | SRF | Murfreesboro, TN | Driving Solutions | |
94 | SRF | Houston, TX | SPECTRE | ||
99 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF | Heath, TX | ||
00 | SM
Scott Monroe | SRF3 | Kemah, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
3 | RR
Rindy Romine | SRF3 | Santa Fe, NM | Spec Racer Sports | |
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Motorsports | |
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
11 | JM
Johnny Meriggi | SRF3 | the woodlands, TX | Great Expectations Dating Services | |
014 | TA
Thomas Anspach | SRF3 | Jupiter, FL | ||
18 | SRF3 | Dallas, TX | Busybody Fitness Equipment | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
24 | BB
Brian Bosien | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Houston Executive Airport | |
29 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
34 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF3 | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Software LLC | |
36 | KT
Kelly Toombs | SRF3 | Leawood, KS | KC Racing | |
54 | CF
Chris Funk | SRF3 | Kansas City, mo | KC Racing | |
55 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | SRF3 | Pescadero, Ca. | Spec racer sports | |
56 | SRF3 | Bixby, OK | Hallett Race Shop | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
66 | CP
Charles Pigeon | SRF3 | Abilene, TX | tige boats | |
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3 | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
88 | SRF3 | Winter Haven, FL | McKibben | ||
89 | KB
Kevin Bosien | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Austin Executive Airport | |
90 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC | ||
156 | SRF3 | New Orleans, LA | Pugh Accardo Haas Radecker |
Class totals: SRF: 23SRF3: 24
SM / B-Spec
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing | ||
03 | JY
James York | SM | Fulshear, TX | Juice Plus; X-Factor Racing; Stan's Auto Center | |
5 | PD
Paco Diaz | SM | Miami, FL | Diabro Racing, Autotechnik, Meen Enterprises | |
6 | SB
Sam Barnett | SM | Concord, NC | Mazda of South Charlotte / Driven / G-LOC / Austin-Barnett Realty | |
7 | KN
Kristen Novak | SM | Highland, MI | Roush / Caldwell Race Prep | |
8 | SM | Houston, TX | PhillipsRacePrep/G-LOC | ||
9 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
11 | AC
Andrew Carbonell | SM | Miami, FL | BSI RACING | |
14 | SM | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products | ||
15 | SM | Lafayette, LA | RapidMEQ.com, Stan's Auto Center | ||
16 | JG
Jason A Glover | SM | Houston, TX | ||
17 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | SenSon Racing Group, AutoTechnik Racing | |
18 | SM | Georgetown, TX | dieselstorm.com | ||
19 | SM | Harrison Twp, MI | Roush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme | ||
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM | Friendswood, TX | TPR Consulting, X-Factor Racing | |
23 | jd
jeff danos | SM | Mandeville, LA | The Bus Barn | |
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | SM | Tyler, TX | BERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING | |
32 | cJ
craig Janssen | SM | Dallas, TX | ||
33 | AB
Alex Bachoura | SM | Houston, TX | Cypress oral surgery | |
34 | CD
Carlos F Diaz | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnikracing/diabroracing | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
41 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
41 | PW
Paul Watts | SM | Houston, TX | ||
45 | SM | Baton Rouge, LA | Medical Spine, Spine & Sports Rehab and Injury Centers | ||
50 | CL
Charlie Lowrance | SM | Sebring, FL | Firehouse Billboards | |
51 | TF
Taylor Ferranti | SM | Cypress, TX | X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, Black Armor Helmets | |
53 | TH
Trace Hance | SM | Naples, FL | Snap-On | |
056 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | East Street Auto, Krispy Kreme | |
56 | BC
Blake Clements | SM | Houston, TX | OPM Autosports/G-LOC Brakes/X-Factor Racing/Bell Helmets/CBR | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
66 | LB
Luke Bickham | SM | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
69 | tn
tai ngo | SM | Houston, TX | ||
72 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | McKinney, TX | ||
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
77 | MS
Michael Snow | SM | Montgomery, TX | Plastix Plus LLC | |
87 | SM | Miami, FL | BSI Racing/Rossini Racing/Apex Alignment | ||
91 | SM | HOUSTON, TX | PhillipsRacePrep, Mazda, Hoosier and Cerus Intercept | ||
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH | East Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage | |
111 | AA
Alex Acosta | SM | |||
115 | MB
Marc Briley | SM | Austin, TX | Briley MEP Engineering, LLC | |
124 | SM | Austin, TX | X-Factor Racing | ||
129 | SL
Scott Lawrence | SM | Fort Myers, FL | Auto Technik | |
141 | GF
Gary Frierson | SM | Arcadia, FL | Autotechnik | |
199 | CS
Carlos Serrano | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnik |
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
047 | ML
Mike Langlinais | AS | Waveland, MS | ||
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | GT1 | Poway, CA | Goodyear | |
25 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH | ||
28 | PA
Paige Alexander | GT1 | Cumming, GA | Optech Monette | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
47 | AH
AJ Henriksen | GT1 | Elgin, IL | anchor bolt & screw | |
59 | SG
Simon Gregg | GT1 | Shakopee, MN | Derhaag Motorsports | |
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
4 | RK
Randy Kinsland | GT2 | Whittier, NC | Crossroads Motorsports | |
15 | JV
John Vining | GT2 | Azle, TX | Hoosier/Smielys/HVT/Brakeman/PSC/TPIS/Koolmat/Teamtech/Eibach/Taylor Race Engineering/ GSpeed | |
44 | AA
Adam Andretti | GT2 | Elgin, IL | ecc motorsports | |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | GT2 | Texarkana, TX | Finspeed/Auto-Blip | |
57 | GT2 | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US | |
73 | JM
John Maddox | GT2 | Jacksonville, FL | Troysport | |
165 | GT2 | San Juan, PR | Followit.com / Brava Lubricants | ||
18 | JG
Joseph Gersch | GT3 | Conroe, TX | ||
69 | BM
Bill McGavic | GT3 | Arcadia, FL | Hoosier | |
103 | AM
Alan Marshall | GT3 | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 7GT2: 8GT3: 3
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | JM
Joseph McClughan | BS | |||
43 | JP
John Phillips | BS | Sealy, TX | PHILLIPSRACEPREP,TRD.CRAIGS AUTO REPAIR SERVICE | |
01 | PB
Pete Burris-Meyer | STL | Titusville, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
2 | STL | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing/ Saferacer | ||
3 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
04 | MV
Michael Van Steenburg | STL | Winter Haven, FL | ISC Racing Services | |
9 | STL | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
23 | PK
Peter Keane | STL | Cocoa Beach, FL | BFG/Save a Rack/Irish Mike/CStraitLine | |
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
45 | DK
Deuce Keane | STL | Cocoa Beach, FL | KBR Performance | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
118 | STL | Jacksonville, FL | Irish Mikes Racing | ||
26 | MF
Michael Flynn | STU | Eustis, FL | Irish Mikes Racing | |
50 | CL
Charlie Lowrance | STU | Sebring, FL | Firehouse Billboards | |
111 | STU | Valrico, FL | AllegroForte Performance | ||
141 | GF
Gary Frierson | STU | Arcadia, FL | Autotechnik | |
157 | RK
Rachel Kullman | STU | Seminole, FL | No Mo Money Race Engineering | |
183 | DS
Danny Statter | STU | Deltona, FL | Stephens Motorworks Inc | |
199 | CS
Carlos Serrano | STU | Miami, FL | Autotechnik | |
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
8 | RS
Robert Schader | T3 | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tire | |
10 | JB
John Baldwin Jr. | T3 | Covington, LA | Nexgen Motorsort / NISSAN | |
44 | TK
Tim Kezman | T2 | Franksville, WI | CALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS | |
88 | T2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | T4 | Las Cruces, NM | Whitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto | |
15 | T4 | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
115 | LH
Lowell Huston | T4 | Friendswood, TX | Hangar 18 Racing |
Class totals: BS: 2STL: 10STU: 7T2: 2T3: 3T4: 3
Small Bore CW (EP, FP, HP, GTL, T3, T4, STU, BS)
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | PM
Paul Mevoli | GTL | Treasure Island, FL | ||
14 | CL
Charles Leonard | GTL | Palmetto, FL | JB Racing, Goodyear Tires, | |
72 | GTL | West Palm Beach, FL | Road N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk | ||
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
7 | EP | Lafayette, IN | Over Fifty Motorsports/Hoosier | ||
24 | AR
Andrew Robertson | EP | The Woodlands, TX | Trinity River Associates/Hoosier/Summit/SafeRacer | |
46 | EP | Brownsburg, IN | SEYRacing/SydneyDavisPhotography/WilsonYagel | ||
52 | DT
Don Tucker | EP | Memphis, TN | LabWare, Inc. | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
80 | MB
Matt Blehm | EP | Rosharon, TX | Hawk, Hoosier, Mazda, Summit Racing | |
92 | EP | Daytona Beach, FL | G-Loc Brakes, Angry Sheep Motorsports | ||
97 | EP | Colleyville, TX | Mazdaspeed/Hoosier | ||
25 | FP | Saint Louis, MO | Mazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM | ||
38 | WM
Weber Manning | FP | Germantown, TN | Robin Racing | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM | |
57 | KB
Kyle Baker | FP | Angleton, TX | DEE Autosport/RPM Motorsport | |
63 | PK
Paul Kullman | FP | St. Petersburg, FL | No Mo Money Race Engineering | |
73 | FP | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
3 | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Hoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com | ||
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
75 | MO
Mike Ogren | HP | Dunedin, FL | fwdracingguide.com, Protech Services | |
83 | HP | Grey Forest, TX | Verity Velocity | ||
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects |
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 6GTL: 4HP: 5
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA, FB, FC, FE, FM, P1, P2)
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | FB | Fort Worth, TX | Berlousche Engineering, www.auroraengineer.com | ||
88 | FB | Chattanooga , TN | Crowe Composites/Crowe Motorsports Services | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
2 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FM | Aledo, TX | Madhatter Golf | |
8 | KM
Karl Markey | FM | Rosharon, TX | ||
15 | FM | Kissimmee, FL | Mitchell Petroleum | ||
24 | BY
Brad Yake | FM | Fort Worth, TX | ||
39 | BH
Brekk Harris | FM | Hurst, TX | ||
105 | FM | Kansas City, MO | Epic Electric Service Corp. | ||
132 | JB
Joseph Burton Harris | FM | Sydney, NW | GMG Mobility/Sydney Sports/SI Partners | |
07 | P1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | P1 | Fort Collins, CO | Orthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
63 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Downing Atlanta Inc | ||
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | P1 | Coral Springs, FL | GC&G Services Inc. / Young Racing / Moons Super Cycle/ Hoosier Tires | |
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | P2 | Palm Beach, FL | Lee Racing, GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk | |
6 | JD
Jack Donnellan | P2 | Chickasha, OK | Quantum Mechanics |
Class totals: FB: 2FE: 1FM: 8P1: 4P2: 2
Small Bore Open Wheel (FF, FV, F5)
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DN
Don Napier | F5 | Greenwood, IN | Dairy Queen // Mitchell Racing //The Detail Shop//Hoosier Tire | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F5 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
1 | FF | Arlington, TX | Sportscar Performance | ||
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | FF | Poway, CA | pegz list | |
33 | WC
Wesley Cunningham | FF | Houston, TX | Over Fifty/MSRHouston/Honda/Hoosier | |
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
41 | RA
Randy Acock | FF | Boerne , TX | Acock Engineering/Scott Segers Race Prep | |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF | Big Canoe, GA | ||
73 | JS
Jeremy Suydam | FF | Lake Charles, LA | nafco monograms | |
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters | |
3 | CH
Charles Hearn | FV | Houston, TX | Noble Racing, Hearn Contractors | |
4 | FV | Atlantic Beach, FL | |||
5 | MR
Mike Rogers | FV | Port Neches, TX | ||
7 | RM
R. Douglas McKie | FV | La Porte, TX | ||
10 | SE
Sherman Engler | FV | Adger, AL | Express Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox | |
012 | JD
James Doyle | FV | Houston, TX | Winstead PC | |
20 | HS
Harry Schneider | FV | Cape Coral, FL | Executive AutoSport/ Liverpool Motor Club | |
22 | LH
Laura Hayes | FV | Inman, SC | Digital Intelligence | |
30 | FV | Fletcher, NC | |||
41 | JF
John Fuchs | FV | Inglis, FL | ||
62 | FV | Dripping Springs, TX | Red Wine & Brew Racing | ||
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders | ||
87 | FV | Dallas, TX | CPC |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 8FV: 13
Race Officials - Friday
17
entries
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
R | Robbinsdale, MN | |
JD
Judi Davis | R | Cypress, TX |
CO
Charles Orean | R | Bedford, TX |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX |
R | Brownsburg, IN | |
R | Brownsburg, IN |
Tech
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | T | Newton, KS |
T | McKinney, TX | |
DM
DENVER MUT | T | Hammond, LA |
T | Angleton, TX | |
T | League City, TX | |
LS
Larry Svaton | T | Alvin, TX |
T | Azle, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CM | Denton, TX |
Paddock Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Michael Feifer | PM | Baton Rouge, LA |
PM | Huffman, TX |
Race Officials - Saturday
45
entries
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Judi Davis | R | Cypress, TX |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | T | Newton, KS |
T | McKinney, TX | |
DM
DENVER MUT | T | Hammond, LA |
T | League City, TX | |
LS
Larry Svaton | T | Alvin, TX |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | S | Corpus Christi, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | S | Allen, TX |
JF
James Foyle | S | Orange, TX |
RK
Richard Kantrud | S | Shady Shores, TX |
S | Lafayette, IN | |
DO
David O'Dell | S | Katy, TX |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | S | Cedar Falls, IA |
S | Angleton, TX | |
S | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | S | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | S | Houston, TX |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Michael Feifer | G | Baton Rouge, LA |
G | Houston, TX | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | G | Spring Branch, TX |
Timing & Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | TS | Corpus Christi, TX |
TS | Robbinsdale, MN | |
TS | Little Rock, AR | |
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | TS | Orange, TX |
TS | Manvel, TX | |
CO
Charles Orean | TS | Bedford, TX |
F&C
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
JS
John Rogers Smith | F&C | Lafayette, LA |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CM | Denton, TX |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RK
Robert Kosky | ST | St. Louis Park, MN |
CN
Charles Nagel | ST | Huntsville, TX |
ST | New Braunfels, TX |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NC
Neil Cox | RA | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | RA | Topeka, KS |
RA | Brownsburg, IN |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jack Newman | SO | Cypress, TX |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM | Huffman, TX |
Radios
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BV
Bill Vandervoort | RAD | Missouri City, TX |
Race Officials - Sunday
45
entries
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Judi Davis | R | Cypress, TX |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA |
PD
Paul Diringer † | T | Newton, KS |
T | McKinney, TX | |
DM
DENVER MUT | T | Hammond, LA |
T | League City, TX | |
LS
Larry Svaton | T | Alvin, TX |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | S | Corpus Christi, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | S | Allen, TX |
JF
James Foyle | S | Orange, TX |
RK
Richard Kantrud | S | Shady Shores, TX |
S | Lafayette, IN | |
DO
David O'Dell | S | Katy, TX |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | S | Cedar Falls, IA |
S | Angleton, TX | |
S | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | S | Spring Branch, TX |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Michael Feifer | G | Baton Rouge, LA |
G | Houston, TX | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | G | Spring Branch, TX |
Timing & Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | TS | Corpus Christi, TX |
TS | Robbinsdale, MN | |
TS | Little Rock, AR | |
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | TS | Orange, TX |
TS | Manvel, TX | |
CO
Charles Orean | TS | Bedford, TX |
F&C
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
JS
John Rogers Smith | F&C | Lafayette, LA |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CM | Denton, TX |
Starter
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RK
Robert Kosky | ST | St. Louis Park, MN |
CN
Charles Nagel | ST | Huntsville, TX |
ST | New Braunfels, TX | |
CW
Charles Warren | ST | Houston, TX |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NC
Neil Cox | RA | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | RA | Topeka, KS |
RA | Brownsburg, IN |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jack Newman | SO | Cypress, TX |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM | Huffman, TX |
Radios
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BV
Bill Vandervoort | RAD | Missouri City, TX |
Race Officials- Thursday
8
entries
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JD
Judi Davis | R | Cypress, TX | ||
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | R | League City, TX | ||
R | Brownsburg, IN | |||
R | Brownsburg, IN |
Tech
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | T | Atlanta, GA | ||
T | Azle, TX |
Paddock Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PM | Huffman, TX | |||
PM | Angleton, TX |