Entry List
Event
22
entries
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Silverton, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FS | Monroe, OR |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils | ||
83 | ES
Erik Suring | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Corvallis, OR | ||
85 | RM
Ryan McKinnis | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Salem, OR |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Corvallis, OR |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
095 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STF | Salem, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MW
Matt Westenskow | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Portland, OR | ||
67 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Keizer, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | |||
828 | DL
Donald Leavitt | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV
Chy Vo | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR | n/a | |
203 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR | Growler Racing |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
047 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Portland, OR | none | ||
411 | CM
Clive Massee | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Salem, OR | Hammagren Suspension Werks | |
999 | TM
Tyler Morten | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Portland, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | AW
Allen Westenskow | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | Portland, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
049 | RD
Ryan Davis | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSM | Newberg, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSP | Salem, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | RS
Rickey Smith | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ASP | Turner, OR |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | AM
Arlo MacDonald | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | McMinnville, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | DM
Dan Massee | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DSP | Salem, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list