Entry List
All Classes
53
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cancelled | C | ||||
DA
David Aebischer | Confirmed | C | Cornelius, OR | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
JA
John Anderson | Confirmed | C | Black Diamond, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | HANSVILLE, WA | |||
JB
Jasjit Basi | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
MB
Matt Bolender | Confirmed | B | Union, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | |||
JB
Jeff Burton | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Renton, WA | United States Social Security | ||
Confirmed | C | Mercer Island, WA | Reflex Knee | ||
Confirmed | C | LAKE TAPPS, WA | |||
ME
Marshall Emery | Confirmed | B | rochester, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bremerton, WA | |||
KE
Kristi Ennesser | Confirmed | C | FIfe, WA | ||
SF
Sean Foley | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
GF
Greg Fordahl | Confirmed | A | BELLEVUE, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
Cancelled | B | Dallas, OR | |||
KH
Kenny Hitchings | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
SH
Scott Hitchings | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
BH
Brian Hoffman | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Olalla, Wa | |||
BH
Brian Horner | Confirmed | B | Chimacum, WA | ||
JH
Jack Houlihan | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
JH
John Houlihan | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | n/a | |
MH
Mitchell Hughey | Cancelled | C | Renton, WA | ||
Cancelled | C | Lacey, WA | Grip Brigade | ||
CL
Christian LeRoy-Hernandez | Confirmed | B | Mill Creek , WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | Morpheus - No soup for YOU!!! | ||
Confirmed | A | Oregon City, OR | |||
PP
Phillip Parrish | Confirmed | C | Kenmore, WA | none | |
Confirmed | B | San Francisco, CA | |||
Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | |||
CP
Christopher Pollock | Confirmed | C | GIG HARBOR, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | North Bend, WA | |||
RR
Rodger Rivera | Confirmed | C | Black Diamond, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
CR
Cliff Rosson | Cancelled | A | Clackamas, OR | ||
LS
Larry Sause | Confirmed | B | Newberg, OR | ||
JS
John Silk | Confirmed | A | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
TS
Thomas Skarshaug | Confirmed | C | University Place, WA | ||
KS
Kevin Slagle | Confirmed | B | Burley, WA | ||
TS
Thomas Slipp | Confirmed | B | Port Orchard, WA | ||
DS
Douglas Smith | Confirmed | A | Lakewood, WA | U.P. Garage | |
SS
Steve Sutter | Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | ||
CT
Colin Taylor | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, WA | BJ's Pizza & Bait Shop | ||
BW
Bryce Williams | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | U.P. Garage | |
Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | Dundon Motorsport | ||
TW
Tamorah Williams | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
AZ
Antoine Zalzal | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: A: 11B : 20C: 22