Entry List
Friday
82
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | West Chicago, IL | ||||
58 | RA
Ryan Awwad | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | villa ridge, MO | |||
826 | AB
Adam Berg | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Durand, IL | |||
847 | Checked In | Redondo Beach, CA | |||||
23 | CB
Chris Birkeness | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Onalaska, WI | |||
21 | SB
Scott Burtscher | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Chicago, IL | |||
10 | CC
Christopher Chan-A-Sue | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Hartford, WI | |||
187 | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Lake Zurich, IL | ||||
139 | Checked In | Colorado Springs, CO | Midwest Track Day, MTD Track Support, LLC. | ||||
24 | DC
David Collins | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Fort Atkinson, WI | |||
bb | TC
Tony Cortese | Checked In | McHenry, IL | ||||
000 | CD
Chris Denley | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Pahrump, NV | |||
678 | KD
Kerry Dulin | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Des Plaines, IL | |||
36 | ME
Mike Ellis | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Milton, WI | |||
7 | MF
Michael Fess | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Round Lake, IL | |||
130 | Checked In | Kenosha, WI | I wish | ||||
19 | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Barrington, IL | ||||
58 | gg
geno gargac | New | Granite City, IL | ||||
83 | AG
Anthony Gillum | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Chicago, IL | |||
16 | TG
Tom Girard | Confirmed | Advanced Pace | Nashotah, WI | |||
334 | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Saint Louis, MO | Team Moving Roadblock | |||
318 | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Dundee, IL | Team Norris Racing, Dainese Chicago, The Toy Shop & Motolounge | |||
58 | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Middleton, WI | ||||
27 | DI
Dan Iliescu | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Iowa City, IA | |||
55 | EJ
Edward Johnson | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
93 | EJ
Erik Johnson | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
11 | PJ
Paul Johnson | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Waupun, WI | |||
777 | RK
Riley Keehr | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Pingree Grove, IL | |||
32 | SK
Steve Koebernick | Checked In | Prospect Heights, IL | ||||
997 | KK
Kurt Koller | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Manitowoc, WI | none | ||
13 | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Rockford, IL | Self | |||
2 | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Palatine, IL | ||||
130 | JK
Jason Kuffer | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Gilberts, IL | Me | ||
281 | NL
Nate Ladwig | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Roscoe, IL | |||
88 | CL
Chris Liu | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Naperville, IL | |||
22 | DL
Douglas Lyons | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Naperville, IL | |||
666 | New | Chicago, IL | |||||
43 | RM
Ron Maturo | New | Hawthorn Woods, IL | ||||
18 | MM
Marissa Mazukelli | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Oak Brook, IL | |||
141 | BM
Boris Mijalkovic | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Bolingbrook, IL | |||
18 | SM
Stefan Misura | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Round Lake, IL | |||
555 | ON
Omid Namdari | New | Aurora, IL | ||||
63 | SN
Scott Nenninger | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Palatine, IL | |||
25 | TN
Taran Nesseth | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Holmen, WI | |||
86 | MN
Michael Norin | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | De Forest, WI | |||
813 | LN
Lyn Nudd | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Sheboygan, WI | |||
58 | DO
Dennis Ohlenkamp | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Yorkville, IL | |||
00 | TO
Tim Orszula | Checked In | Saint Charles, IL | ||||
916 | Confirmed | Intermediate 2 | Northlake, IL | ||||
910 | LP
Lars Pedersen | Checked In | West Chicago, IL | Midwest Track Day, MTD Track Support, LLC. | |||
684 | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | New Berlin, WI | ||||
683 | RR
Ray Rathjen | Checked In | Advanced Pace | New Berlin, WI | |||
77 | SR
Skylar Rauls | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Waukesha, WI | |||
699 | RR
Roy Reiger | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Streamwood, IL | |||
148 | BR
Bobby Rodgers | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Round Lake, IL | |||
1 | JR
John Rosellini | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Chicago, IL | |||
191 | MR
Mark Ruschman | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Aurora, IL | |||
743 | js
jordan santiago | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Des Plaines, IL | none | ||
56 | DS
Dennis Schaumberg | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | Wisconsin Sport Bike Association | ||
336 | JS
Jeff Schaumberg | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | West Bend, WI | |||
08 | MS
Max Schaumberg | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | Wisconsin Sport Bike Association | ||
125 | ss
scott schieble | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Stoughton, WI | |||
68 | BS
Brent Schrader | Checked In | Prophetstown, IL | ||||
113 | Checked In | Hobart, WI | Triumph, Castrol, Pit Bull | ||||
51 | MS
Matt Seelow | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | PRINCETON, WI | |||
934 | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Kannapolis, NC | CarbonSmith | |||
145 | JS
Jeremiah Smyser | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Holmen, WI | |||
71 | JS
Jonathan Sterne | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
42 | TS
Timothy Stewart | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Munster, IN | Stewart Racing | ||
25 | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Chicago, IL | ||||
602 | GT
Gerald Terrell | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Des Plaines, IL | |||
50 | JT
Jesse Thompson | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Brodhead, WI | |||
93 | pu
piotr urlinski | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Justice, IL | |||
35 | KV
Kevin Van Engen | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Milwaukee, WI | |||
4 | LV
Lor Vang | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
13 | Checked In | Track Experience | Smithboro, IL | Phantom t shirts | |||
2 | RW
Ryan Wacker | Checked In | Intermediate 1 | Naperville, IL | |||
51 | JW
Jonathan White | Checked In | West Chicago, IL | ||||
11 | AW
Apoloniusz Wiatr | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Hanover Park, IL | |||
88 | Checked In | Decatur, IL | |||||
6 | JW
JOSEPH WOJDYLA | Checked In | Advanced Pace | Westmont, IL | |||
665 | RW
Robert Wood | Checked In | Intermediate 2 | Lincoln , IL |