Entry List
U.S. Majors Tour Event
70 entries
Group 2
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
JL
James Leithauser
SMColorado Springs, COHoosier Tire
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
127
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Go4It Racing Schools
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZ
5
JB
Jamie Blust
GTLJohnstown, OHHoosier
150
profile photo
Jonathan Spiegel
GTLAurora, COPhantom Fireworks, AEM Electronics
28
WL
William Lamkin
EPBroomfield, COHoosier/JessePratherMotorsports
53
GR
Guy Ruse
EPBoulder, COBIG CHOICE Brewing
08
BH
Bill Hingston
FPParker, CO
88
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
7
profile photo
Bill Okell
HPVictoria, BCHuffaker Motorsports, Bumper to Bumper, United Rentals, EastPenn Canada,
14
profile photo
Dave Reiter
HPEagle, NeJesse Prather Motorsports, Reiter Safety Services, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech
81
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
HPAurora, CONonr
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 3SM: 4
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
15
WT
Wiley Timbrook
SRF3Arvada, CO
33
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COAlertive Healthcare/Bravo Screen Printing
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
66
profile photo
Dwight Rider
SRF3Aurora, CO
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
Class totals: FV: 1SRF3: 8
Group 4
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
144
TK
Tim Kezman
ASFranksville, WI
12
MM
Mike McDonough
GT1Lakewood, Co
12
PW
Pancho Weaver
GT1Weaver Racing Concepts
25
profile photo
Robert Prilika
GT1Larkspur, COEuropean Performance Specialists
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSDrussel Precision/Lear Speed
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
GT2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
41
profile photo
Lou Gigliotti
GT2Princeton, TX
47
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
74
RM
Ross Murray
T1Marina del Rey, CA New Zealand Seafoods
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T2Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Hawk Brakes Exteme CMT
2
YW
Yuxiao Wang
T2Broomfield, CO
42
KY
Kunsheng Ye
T2Monrovia, CA
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
46
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
58
profile photo
Larry Brady
T2Olathe, KS DataSpeed LLC
146
NM
Nathan Martin
T2Westminster, CO
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 3GT2: 3T1: 2T2: 7
Group 5
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Hans Peter
FAOlathe, KSPhenix Label; Swan Motorsports
8
profile photo
Kirk Clifford
FAGrand Junction, COWestern Spine racing team
21
AA
Arax Assadourian
FAParker, CO
31
profile photo
Jeff Keacher
FADenver, CONesota LLC
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, CONone
66
profile photo
Charlie Peter
FAOlathe, KS
75
profile photo
Rick Payne
FCMission, BCPayton Pools
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COOrange Goldfish Racing
22
profile photo
Hunter Tatman
FFWindsor, CO
75
profile photo
Andrew MacDougall
FFLakewood, COMessenger Racing, RaceDog, Primus
77
profile photo
Austin Chalman
FFCanon City, CO
3
profile photo
Ryan McLaughlin
FXEvergreen, CORally.Build
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
321
profile photo
Trevor Russell
FXTucson, AZ
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
Class totals: FA: 6FC: 1FF: 4FX: 3P1: 1
Group 6
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Leann Falk
B-SpecTolar, TXChris Taylor Racing
34
profile photo
Chris Taylor
B-SpecElroy, TXHarris Hill Raceway, G-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, Winding Road Racing, Mom, Hankook
37
profile photo
Charlie Valdez
B-SpecAustin, TXChris Taylor Racing/ Nature's Choice CBD
63
CW
Cameron Wogrin
B-SpecHighlands Ranch, COWogrinmotorsport
63
profile photo
Christopher Wogrin
B-SpecBandera, TXWogrinmotorsport
88
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
B-SpecHouston, TXMazda, Hankook, RPM Motorsports
92
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Hoosier
09
JO
Jason Ott
T3Littleton, COBimmerhaus/Hoosier tire/Alpine Motorsports/BimmerWorld
20
DS
Daniel Spirek
T3Parker, COAlpine Autosport
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
-
GM
Garrett Mays
T4Parker, COGO 4 IT Racing School
9
LV
Liam Vail
T4Littleton, COGo4it Services
93
profile photo
Ed Keturakis
T4Washington, DCHoosier, Hawk, and Mazda
145
TQ
Tyler Quance
T4Cypress, TX
70
profile photo
Jackie Ruegsegger
STLParker, COSpirit Hound Distillers, Hoosier
96
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
STLLakewood, CO
Class totals: B-Spec: 7STL: 2T3: 3T4: 4
Regional
20 entries
Group 7
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
JW
Jason Wesoky
RSMDenver, CO
8
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
84
MV
Michael Varra
S7Bennett, COBreak Loose Racing LHB Restoration LTMV Welding Fabrication RE Speed
88
CM
Christian Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
88
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports,Skyline Auto Performance
63
CW
Colin Wogrin
B-SpecLittleton, COWogrinmotorsport
08
profile photo
Bill Harding
T1parker, CO3R Automotive
55
MD
Matthew Davis
T1Brighton, COWeyland-Yutani
71
DH
Douglas Hillen
STUColorado Springs, CO
82
profile photo
John Waldbaum
ITE - OFort Calhoun, NEMy Right Hip Pocket
0
profile photo
Martin Willis
HPColorado Springs, COthe Machine Shop Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 1HP: 1ITE - O: 1RSM: 1S7: 5STU: 1T1: 2
Group 8
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Kirk Clifford
FAGrand Junction, COWestern Spine racing team
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, CONone
48
AH
Andrew Hill
FBParker, CO
5
SC
Steven Costello
CFSLC, UTFriends & Family
45
MW
Michael Woodward
CFDenver, COSurface Exploration
88
WB
Winston Black
CFEl Paso, TX
444
profile photo
Boysen Loesch
SFNorthglenn, CO
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
Class totals: CF: 3FA: 2FB: 1SF: 1SRF3: 1
Volunteer
43 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
Will Carter
ESLongmont, CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESYoder, CO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
profile photo
Ursula Acurio
F&CTelluride, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
F&CThornton, CO
profile photo
Frank A. Martinez
F&CTelluride, CO
EM
Erin McFarland
F&CPUEBLO WEST, CO
GM
Gerry McFarland
F&CPueblo West , CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
TM
Terry Miller
F&CMorrison, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseAurora, CO
profile photo
Omar Cabrera
P & GAurora, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
JT
Jacob Tibor
P & Gsilver plume, co
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Nick Boley
StartMonument, CO
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
RN
Robert Newnum
TechPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Lois Petersen
TechMesa, AZ
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & STaylorsville, UT
profile photo
Ed Shuler
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT Event LeadLafayette, CO
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT Driver CoachPLatteville, CO
Class totals: ES: 6F & C Tower: 1F&C: 11Merchandise: 1P & G: 3Race Admin: 1Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 1Start: 3Steward: 7T & S: 2Tech: 4TT Driver Coach: 1TT Event Lead: 1
TT - Free Session
4 entries
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Nick Boley
TT - FreeMonument, CO Firehouse Farms
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT - FreeLafayette, CODM Motorsports, Cozy Corner Uhaul. Go 4 It Services
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT - FreePLatteville, CODsx Motorsports/ Flatirons Tuning
profile photo
Theodore Winning
TT - FreeParker, CO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.