Entry List
Race 1
156
entries
2- FA, FB, FE, FE2, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2, ASR, DSR
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | RC
Robert Christensen | DSR | Gardnerville, NV | CHRISTENSEN COLLISION CENTER | |
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
00 | JP
Jake Parsons | FA | Sonoma, CA | ||
21 | GR
Graham Rankin | FA | Livermore, CA | ||
32 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
42 | GP
Gregory Perrin | FA | Kailua, HI | American Standard Concrete Pumping | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
05 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||
8 | BS
Bradford Shaffer | FE | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
8 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
18 | FE | Vacaville, CA | Quantum Consulting / Fantasy Junction /Mazda | ||
83 | FE | Campbell, CA | Dan's Upholstery, OP Consulting | ||
80 | FS | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
12 | JD
James Dayson | P1 | Sonoma, CA | ||
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
57 | P1 | Corona del Mar, CA | |||
81 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports, Dauntless-Stohr, Jongbloed, Taylor Race Engineering | |
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
1 | P2 | Grass Valley, CA | BRE/One Motorsports/G-Loc Brakes | ||
53 | DR
David Roberts | P2 | Northridge, CA |
Class totals: DSR: 2FA: 6FB: 1FE: 5FS: 2P1: 6P2: 2
3-GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, SP, T1-3, SS, ITE, E46, PC
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SG
Scott Graf | EP | Toledo, OR | Eat Fish, Eat Crab | |
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
24 | GT2 | Scotts Valley, CA | Winchester Auto Parts | ||
77 | GT3 | San Jose, CA | My retirement savings :-( | ||
7 | NL | Victoria, BC | Wix oil filters/East Penn Canada/United Rentals/Bumper-to-Bumper/Victoria/Castrol | ||
3 | DF
Dean Fothergill | ITE | Sacramento, CA | Fontaine Metal Products | |
71 | ITE | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
73 | ITE | Oakdale, CA | C. T. Brayton and Sons, Inc. | ||
82 | BM
Bob Murillo | ITE | Santa Cruz, CA | Rothsport | |
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
29 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA | AV8 Supercars, Sipio Labs | |
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
69 | PC | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io | ||
96 | JW
Jim Walsh | PC | Redmond, WA | Red Dog Racing, Salesforce.com |
Class totals: EP: 2GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 5NL: 1PC: 2SP: 1T2: 2
4- FF, FFT, CF, FV, FC, FST, F5
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
19 | CF | Salem, SC | Geezer Racing - PR1 Motorsports | ||
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
3 | Td
Timothy de Silva | FC | Manhattan Beach, CA | DFR, TLP Racing, Malgesini Havasu Inc. | |
09 | SH
Scott Huffaker | FC | Menlo Park, CA | ||
9 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
15 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | FC | Danville, CA | Cecelia Rose Foundation | |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
22 | FC | Oxnard, CA | Challenge Accepted | ||
37 | FC | Goleta, CA | Magtax, HorseTrak Software | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
46 | FC | San Luis Obispo, CA | Fast Forward Components/Veracity Racing Data | ||
47 | MY
Mark Young | FC | Klamath Falls, OR | Panda Sport/Alpine Banks | |
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FC | Long Beach, CA | L.A. Prep Inc./Fast Forward Racing Components | |
88 | JH
James Hakewill | FC | Los Gatos, CA | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
97 | CF
Connor Funk | FC | Glendale, Ca | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
36 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | FF | Pescadero, Ca. | ||
52 | FF | Bolton, MA | Kazu Sushi, Kezar Bar and Restaurant | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing |
Class totals: CF: 3FC: 17FF: 4
5-ITS, ITA/B/C, STL/U, E30, SMG, AS, T4
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | TM
Terry McHenry | AS | Salinas, CA | ||
95 | GTL | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITA | Westerville, OH | ||
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
52 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
71 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
51 | ITS | Silverthorne, CO | |||
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | ITS | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
5 | ITX | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
7 | NN
Nei Ng | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Oh My God Racing | |
14 | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITX | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
06 | SMG | Livermore, CA | AV8 Supercars | ||
29 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | SMG | Newport Coast, CA | AV8 Supercars, Sipio Labs | |
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA |
Class totals: AS: 1GTL: 1ITA: 10ITS: 3ITX: 7SMG: 3STL: 2
6- SRF, SRF3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
03 | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
11 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
12 | VB
Vince Balch | SRF | San Diego, CA | MBI Racing | |
24 | CM
Chris McMillen | SRF | Minden, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
32 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SRF | San Jose, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | |
39 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF | Novato, CA | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
55 | SB
Stuart Baumgard | SRF | San Rafael, CA | ||
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers, EXP Realty | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
40 | SRF3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
90 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR |
Class totals: SRF: 13SRF3: 16
7- SM, SMT, SSM
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, WOW Smiles | ||
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Westerville, OH | ||
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
43 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
51 | TH
Tim High | SMT | Tahoe City, CA | RAmotorsports/Haag Performance | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
87 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/ Larry Oka | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
02 | DA
Dan Azar | SSM | Newark, CA | Envie Skin & Body | |
7 | RE
Randy Evans | SSM | South Lake Tahoe, CA | Oh my God racing | |
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SSM | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
52 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing | ||
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | SSM | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 2SMT: 15SSM: 17
Race 2
154
entries
2- FA, FB, FE, FE2, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2, ASR, DSR
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | RC
Robert Christensen | DSR | Gardnerville, NV | CHRISTENSEN COLLISION CENTER | |
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
00 | JP
Jake Parsons | FA | Sonoma, CA | ||
21 | GR
Graham Rankin | FA | Livermore, CA | ||
32 | FA | Auburn, CA | PacWest Solutions | ||
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
42 | GP
Gregory Perrin | FA | Kailua, HI | American Standard Concrete Pumping | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
70 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
05 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||
8 | BS
Bradford Shaffer | FE | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
8 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
18 | FE | Vacaville, CA | Quantum Consulting / Fantasy Junction /Mazda | ||
83 | FE | Campbell, CA | Dan's Upholstery, OP Consulting | ||
80 | FS | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
12 | JD
James Dayson | P1 | Sonoma, CA | ||
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
57 | P1 | Corona del Mar, CA | |||
81 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports, Dauntless-Stohr, Jongbloed, Taylor Race Engineering | |
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
1 | P2 | Grass Valley, CA | BRE/One Motorsports/G-Loc Brakes | ||
53 | DR
David Roberts | P2 | Northridge, CA |
Class totals: DSR: 2FA: 6FB: 1FE: 5FS: 2P1: 6P2: 2
3-GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, SP, T1-3, SS, ITE, E46, PC
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SG
Scott Graf | EP | Toledo, OR | Eat Fish, Eat Crab | |
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
24 | GT2 | Scotts Valley, CA | Winchester Auto Parts | ||
77 | GT3 | San Jose, CA | My retirement savings :-( | ||
7 | NL | Victoria, BC | Wix oil filters/East Penn Canada/United Rentals/Bumper-to-Bumper/Victoria/Castrol | ||
3 | DF
Dean Fothergill | ITE | Sacramento, CA | Fontaine Metal Products | |
4 | ITE | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
71 | ITE | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
73 | ITE | Oakdale, CA | C. T. Brayton and Sons, Inc. | ||
82 | BM
Bob Murillo | ITE | Santa Cruz, CA | Rothsport | |
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
29 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | T2 | Newport Coast, CA | AV8 Supercars, Sipio Labs | |
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
69 | PC | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io |
Class totals: EP: 2GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 6NL: 1PC: 1SP: 1T2: 2
4- FF, FFT, CF, FV, FC, FST, F5
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
19 | CF | Salem, SC | Geezer Racing - PR1 Motorsports | ||
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
3 | Td
Timothy de Silva | FC | Manhattan Beach, CA | DFR, TLP Racing, Malgesini Havasu Inc. | |
09 | SH
Scott Huffaker | FC | Menlo Park, CA | ||
9 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
15 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | FC | Danville, CA | Cecelia Rose Foundation | |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | FC | Downey, CA | H&M Racing Dart | |
22 | FC | Oxnard, CA | Challenge Accepted | ||
37 | FC | Goleta, CA | Magtax, HorseTrak Software | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
46 | FC | San Luis Obispo, CA | Fast Forward Components/Veracity Racing Data | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FC | Long Beach, CA | L.A. Prep Inc./Fast Forward Racing Components | |
88 | JH
James Hakewill | FC | Los Gatos, CA | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
97 | CF
Connor Funk | FC | Glendale, Ca | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
36 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | FF | Pescadero, Ca. | ||
52 | FF | Bolton, MA | Kazu Sushi, Kezar Bar and Restaurant | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing |
Class totals: CF: 3FC: 16FF: 4
5-ITS, ITA/B/C, STL/U, E30, SMG, AS, T4
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | TM
Terry McHenry | AS | Salinas, CA | ||
95 | GTL | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITA | Westerville, OH | ||
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITA | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
52 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
71 | GM
George Mavromatis | ITA | San Francisco, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
51 | ITS | Silverthorne, CO | |||
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | ITS | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
5 | ITX | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
7 | NN
Nei Ng | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Oh My God Racing | |
14 | ITX | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITX | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
06 | SMG | Livermore, CA | AV8 Supercars | ||
29 | AD
Anthony D'Alessandro | SMG | Newport Coast, CA | AV8 Supercars, Sipio Labs | |
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
4 | T3 | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters |
Class totals: AS: 1GTL: 1ITA: 10ITS: 3ITX: 7SMG: 3STL: 2T3: 1
6- SRF, SRF3
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
03 | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
11 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
12 | VB
Vince Balch | SRF | San Diego, CA | MBI Racing | |
24 | CM
Chris McMillen | SRF | Minden, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
32 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SRF | San Jose, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | |
39 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF | Novato, CA | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
55 | SB
Stuart Baumgard | SRF | San Rafael, CA | ||
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers, EXP Realty | |
5 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
40 | SRF3 | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
90 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR |
Class totals: SRF: 13SRF3: 15
7- SM, SMT, SSM
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, WOW Smiles | ||
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Westerville, OH | ||
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
43 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
51 | TH
Tim High | SMT | Tahoe City, CA | RAmotorsports/Haag Performance | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
58 | JK
Joe Kalinowski | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | New York Rock Exchange | |
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
87 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/ Larry Oka | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
02 | DA
Dan Azar | SSM | Newark, CA | Envie Skin & Body | |
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SSM | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
52 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing | ||
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | SSM | Kailua, HI | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 2SMT: 15SSM: 16