Attendee List
Chapter Conference
149
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RA
Rowan Acebes | New | GOLDENGATE | Little Compton, RI |
TA
Tim Askew | New | CHOOCHOO | Chattanooga, TN |
SA
Stephen Atkins | New | NITTANY | Mechanicsburg, PA |
New | INLAND | Spokane, WA | |
BB
Brian Bailey | New | PATROON | Voorheesville, NY |
New | NATBOARD | Cincinnati, OH | |
New | WASATCH | CEDAR HILLS, UT | |
New | WHITEMTN | Lebanon, NH | |
JB
Joshua Beute | New | MICHIANA | Kentwood, MI |
MB
Mike Bizzarro | New | NEWYORK | East Northport, NY |
CB
Charlotte Braddy | New | WINDYCITY | Waukegan, IL |
New | NATSTAFF | Greer, SC | |
New | GOLDENGATE | Vallejo, CA | |
New | IOWA | Marion, IA | |
SB
Shane Brosius | New | INLAND | Airway Heights, WA |
JB
Josh Butts | New | TEJAS | Austin, TX |
SC
Satch Carlson | New | La Jolla, CA | |
TC
Tanya Carter | New | BUCKEYE | Cincinnati, OH |
New | PATROON | Schenectady, NY | |
New | E30 | Thompsons Station, TN | |
KC
Konrad Chen | New | WASATCH | Pleasant Grove, UT |
SC
Sarah Church | New | ||
New | BLUEGRASS | Louisville , KY | |
JC
Jeff Cowan | New | NATBOARD | Woodside, CA |
JC
Jennifer Cummins-Askew | New | CHOOCHOO | Chattanooga, TN |
AD
Andy Daniels | New | GOLDENGATE | Santa Cruz, CA |
MD
Matthew Dashiell | New | LONESTAR | Lewisville, TX |
JD
Joseph Davis | New | SONORA | Tucson, AZ |
TD
Tim Dennison | New | SANDLAPPER | Lake Wylie, SC |
New | RIVERCITY | Collierville, TN | |
New | DELAWARE | Yardley, PA | |
SD
Shelley Dobson | New | SUNBELT | EDMOND, OK |
DD
Darlene Doran | New | NATBOARD | Centennial, CO |
LD
Lindsay Draime | New | MICHIANA | Battle Creek, MI |
New | HOOSIER | Indianapolis, IN | |
BD
Brenda Dunlevy | New | TARHEEL | Kernersville, NC |
FD
F Paul Dunlevy | New | TARHEEL | Kernersville, NC |
ND
Norm Durfee | New | SMOKYMTN | Loudon, TN |
TE
Terry Eidson | New | CENTRALCAL | Clovis, CA |
SE
Stephen Elliott | New | NATSTAFF | Greenville, SC |
RE
Randy Everson | New | WINDYCITY | Hoffman Estates, IL |
JF
Jeff Fait | New | BADGER | Mequon, WI |
New | KANSASCITY | Wichita, KS | |
New | ROADRUNNER | Fountain Hills, AZ | |
New | DELAWARE | Spring City, PA | |
NF
Nick Frye | New | BLUERIDGE | Lynchburg, VA |
EF
Eddy Funahashi | New | NATBOARD | Hanford, CA |
JG
Jake Gaitan | New | MICHIANA | Eaton Rapids, MI |
RG
Richard Gaitley | New | HAWAII | Aiea, HI |
CG
Carol S. Gardner | New | STLOUIS | Chesterfield, MO |
New | GOLDENGATE | San Rafael, CA | |
New | NATBOARD | Lincoln, NE | |
AG
Abby Gonzalez | New | NATCAP | Fredericksburg, VA |
BG
Bill Green | New | BLUEGRASS | Jeffersonville, IN |
New | KANSASCITY | Lees Summit, MO | |
SH
Shawn Halsey | New | TIDEWATER | Suffolk, VA |
SH
Sean Hayes | New | ILLINI | Washington, IL |
New | NATCAP | Fairfax, VA | |
EI
Eric Ireland | New | RIVERCITY | Arlington, TN |
JI
James Itabashi | New | FIRSTCOAST | Orange Park, FL |
MJ
Mart Jaama | New | SIERRA | Reno, NV |
New | SUNBELT | Edmond, Ok | |
SJ
Steve Johnson | New | NATBOARD | Kihei, HI |
New | MOTORCITY | Clarkston, MI | |
RK
Richard Kempf | New | NATCAP | Burke, VA |
FK
Fred Krieger | New | OREGON | Vancouver, WA |
BK
Bill Krupowicz | New | HOUSTON | Houston, TX |
KK
Kyle Kvalheim | New | PEACHTREE | Atlanta, GA |
DK
Darin Kwasniewski | New | TIDEWATER | Hendersonville, NC |
New | HOUSTON | Houston, TX | |
TL
Tom Lappin | New | SANDLAPPER | Greer, SC |
New | ILLINI | Lakewood, IL | |
JL
Jeff Lavery | New | BOSTON | Pawtucket, RI |
TL
Tom Lawell | New | NORTHSTAR | Apple Valley, MN |
New | NATCAP | Silver Spring, MD | |
New | PUGETSOUND | Stanwood, WA | |
PL
Paul Lillios | New | WHITEMTN | Concord, NH |
DL
Darlene Lipovsek | New | ALLEGHENY | Pittsburgh, PA |
BL
Brett Litoff | New | SANDIEGO | San Diego, CA |
AL
Anne Littrell | New | SANDIEGO | Poway, CA |
HL
HiC Luttmers | New | GOLDENGATE | Menlo Park, CA |
GM
George MacKay | New | FIRSTCOAST | Jacksonville, FL |
DM
Devin Madonna | New | NITTANY | lebanon, PA |
New | E30 | 2545, NC | |
New | GOLDENGATE | Vallejo, CA | |
New | LONESTAR | Allen, TX | |
AM
Anna Maripuu | New | NATCAP | Washington, DC |
RM
Robert Marsh | New | STLOUIS | Chesterfield, MO |
WM
Wendie Martin | New | Portland, OR | |
New | HOOSIER | Carmel, IN | |
New | LONESTAR | Coppell, TX | |
DM
Daren Morales | New | ROCKYMT | westminster, CO |
DM
Dwayne Mosley | New | NATBOARD | Clayton, NC |
New | IOWA | Vinton, IA | |
New | GENESEE | Charleston, SC | |
New | SIERRA | Sparks, NV | |
JN
John Noce | New | STLOUIS | Saint Louis, MO |
New | MICHIANA | Ada, MI | |
New | BOSTON | Harvard, MA | |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | New | GREENMTN | Brandon, VT |
NO
Nicholas Owen | New | SANDIEGO | La Mesa, Ca |
FP
Frank Patek II | New | NATSTAFF | Greenville, SC |
DP
David Penasa | New | NEWMEXICO | Albuquerque, NM |
New | SONORA | Tucson, AZ | |
TP
Thomas Plucinsky | New | Woodcliff Lake, NJ | |
JQ
Joe Questel | New | OLDHICKORY | Penn Laird, VA |
MR
Michaela Reid | New | LOSANGELES | Aliso Viejo, CA |
MR
Mike Renner | New | Greer, SC | |
AR
Amy Rutenberg | New | SUNSHINE | Palm Bay, Fl |
MR
Mark Rutenberg | New | SUNSHINE | Palm Bay, Fl |
MS
Mary Sapp | New | BAYOU | Metairie, La |
New | STLOUIS | Ballwin, MO | |
SS
Steven Schlossman | New | NATSTAFF | Greenville, SC |
NS
Nick Schumacher | New | BUCKEYE | Dayton, OH |
PS
Paul Seto | New | NATCAP | Gaithersburg, MD |
LS
Lou Ann Shirk | New | NATBOARD | Elizabethtown, PA |
New | BAYOU | Harahan, LA | |
MS
Michael Slaff | New | ||
GS
George Snyder | New | ALLEGHENY | Bethel Park, Pennsylvania |
New | KANSASCITY | Overland Park, KS | |
New | Overland Park, KS | ||
JS
Jack Steele | New | NORTHERNOHIO | Cuyahoga Falls, OH |
RS
Richard Stouder | New | SMOKYMTN | Oak Ridge, TN |
JS
Jonathan Stupar | New | NORTHERNOHIO | Medina, OH |
DS
Darinda Sutton | New | Eighty Four, PA | |
OT
Orlando Taylor | New | NATCAP | Lexington Park, MD |
New | MOTORCITY | South Lyon, MI | |
New | OREGON | Ridgefield, WA | |
New | ROADRUNNER | Mesa, AZ | |
BT
Brian Thomason | New | NATBOARD | Thousand Oaks, CA |
HT
Heather Tollison | New | NATSTAFF | |
BT
Bobbi Treen | New | EVERGLADES | Vero Beach, FL |
New | SANDIEGO | Carlsbad, CA | |
Jv
Jonathan van Arsdel | New | NEWMEXICO | Rio Rancho, NM |
Kv
Kyle van Hoften | New | NATSTAFF | |
New | NATCAP | Derwood, MD | |
New | BMWCCAF | Louisville, KY | |
New | EVERGLADES | Boca Raton, FL | |
New | PUGETSOUND | Seattle, WA | |
GW
Gordon Welch | New | SACRAMENTO | Sacramento, CA |
New | HEARTDIXIE | Madison, AL | |
jW
jerri Wiley | New | CTVALLEY | Monroe, CT |
WW
Willy Wiley | New | CTVALLEY | Stevenson, CT |
New | SINCITY | Las Vegas, NV | |
RW
Robin Willett | New | SINCITY | Las Vegas, NV |
New | PINETREE | Brunswick, ME | |
WW
Wayne Wundram | New | CENTRALCAL | Visalia, CA |
MY
Megan Yavel | New | NEWYORK | Williston Park, NY |
New | BADGER | Bayside, WI |
Class totals: ALLEGHENY: 2BADGER: 2BAYOU: 2BLUEGRASS: 2BLUERIDGE: 1BMWCCAF: 1BOSTON: 2BUCKEYE: 2CENTRALCAL: 2CHOOCHOO: 2CTVALLEY: 2DELAWARE: 2E30: 2EVERGLADES: 2FIRSTCOAST: 2GENESEE: 1GOLDENGATE: 6GREENMTN: 1HAWAII: 1HEARTDIXIE: 1HOOSIER: 2HOUSTON: 2ILLINI: 2INLAND: 2IOWA: 2KANSASCITY: 3LONESTAR: 3LOSANGELES: 1MICHIANA: 4MOTORCITY: 2NATBOARD: 9NATCAP: 8NATSTAFF: 6NEWMEXICO: 2NEWYORK: 2NITTANY: 2NORTHERNOHIO: 2NORTHSTAR: 1OLDHICKORY: 1OREGON: 2PATROON: 2PEACHTREE: 1PINETREE: 1PUGETSOUND: 2RIVERCITY: 2ROADRUNNER: 2ROCKYMT: 1SACRAMENTO: 1SANDIEGO: 4SANDLAPPER: 2SIERRA: 2SINCITY: 2SMOKYMTN: 2SONORA: 2STLOUIS: 4SUNBELT: 2SUNSHINE: 2TARHEEL: 2TEJAS: 1TIDEWATER: 2WASATCH: 2WHITEMTN: 2WINDYCITY: 2
Club Racing
24
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
New | NATSTAFF | Greer, SC | |
GB
Gary Bohn | New | CLUBRACING | Boulder, CO |
DB
David Brown | New | CLUBRACING | Nepean, ON |
New | CLUBRACING | LaGrangeville, NY | |
MC
Mark Connolly | New | CLUBRACING | South Park, PA |
DC
Dean Croucher | New | CLUBRACING | Newark, NY |
MC
Meridith Croucher | New | CLUBRACING | Newark, NY |
GD
Gary Davis | New | CLUBRACING | Canton, MI |
LF
Larry Fletcher | New | CLUBRACING | Houston, TX |
MH
Michael Hinkley | New | CLUBRACING | Greensboro, NC |
New | CLUBRACING | Pittsburgh, PA | |
New | CLUBRACING | Hickory, NC | |
New | CLUBRACING | White Lake, NY | |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | New | CLUBRACING | West Palm Beach, FL |
TN
Tyrone Noles | New | CLUBRACING | Grand Island, NY |
New | CLUBRACING | Uxbridge, ON | |
DP
Dennis Pippy | New | CLUBRACING | Berryville, VA |
New | CLUBRACING | Stillwater, OK | |
BS
Bruce Smith | New | CLUBRACING | Manchester, NH |
GS
Greg Smith | New | CLUBRACING | Fort Worth, TX |
DU
David Uhyrek | New | CLUBRACING | Chico, CA |
New | CLUBRACING | Irvine, CA | |
New | NATSTAFF | Greenville, SC | |
KW
Kent Williamson | New | CLUBRACING | Hickory Corners, MI |
Class totals: CLUBRACING: 22NATSTAFF: 2
Awards
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
BMW CCA Foundation
1
entry
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SD
Scott Dishman | New | NATSTAFF | Greer, SC |
Leadership
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Technology
1
entry
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
ID
Ian Dunn | New | GOLDENGATE | Oakland, CA |
Driving Events Committee
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.