Entry List
Solo
31
entries
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | AS | Avon, OH |
CS - C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RC
Ralph Cummings | CS | Chippewa Lake, OH | none | |
24 | AB
Anthony Bruno | CS | North Olmsted, OH |
DS - D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BK
Ben Kaufman | DS | Potomac, MD | ||
14 | DT
David Thum | DS | Lakewood, OH | ||
38 | MH
Michael Halligan | DS | North Ridgeville, Oh | Me |
ES - E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | ES | Chardon, OH |
FS - F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | TW
Thomas Wieland | FS | Burton, OH | ||
78 | EP
Eric Pierce | FS | Sault Ste Marie, MI | ||
666 | FR
Forde Ripich | FS | Rocky River, OH |
GS - G Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JV
Jeff Vickers | GS | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
6 | SS
Stephen Skunta | GS | Richfield, OH | ||
9 | EM
Eric Miller | GS | Brecksville, OH | ||
10 | JP
Jonathan Pendleton | GS | Wickliffe, OH | ||
11 | GS | Chagrin Falls, OH | |||
18 | GS | Cleveland, OH | |||
65 | GS | Newton Falls, OH | |||
71 | KO
Kevin OConnor | GS | Rocky River, OH | Ginger Wheels | |
77 | RH
Robert Hays | GS | Cleveland, OH | ||
101 | SP
Steven Pendleton | GS | Ashtabula, OH |
XA - Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MR
Michael Ripich | XA | Rocky River, OH |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | STU | Copley, OH |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | BH
Bryan Hall | STR | Olmsted Falls, OH | Me |
STH - Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DG
Daniel Griewisch | STH | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
08 | DD
Daniel Duca | STH | Mentor, OH | ||
23 | STH | Oberlin, OH | TireRack, Hawk, DEI, K&N, Koni, Summit Racing |
SSM - Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSM | Cleveland heights, OH | |||
3 | SSM | Copley, OH | |||
4 | DM
Dan Meyer | SSM | Lakewood, OH |
ESP - E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ESP | KIrtland, OH |
DP - D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AG
Andrew Grannis | DP | Cleveland, OH | Blueprint Financial Corporation |