Entry List
Event
50
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Romulus, MI | |
84 | JA
Jamie Arnold | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | |
28 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
95 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Waterford, MI | |
6 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | College Station, TX | |
12 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Farmington, MI | |
88 | New | Competition | Green | Ortonville, MI | |
92 | AD
Aaron Dean | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Auburn Hills, MI |
20 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Southgate, MI | |
22 | GE
Gill Edwards | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Canton, MI |
24 | GE
Gill Edwards 4 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Canton, MI |
48 | AF
Alan Faitel | Confirmed | Competition | Green | west Bloomfield , mi |
9 | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI | |
25 | PF
Peter Freedman | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Dyer, IN |
17 | CG
Christopher Gailey | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI |
91 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Sterling, MI | |
33 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI | |
30 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Berkley, Mi | |
19 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | WIXOM, MI | |
32 | KK
Khalil Karim | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Newmarket, ON |
35 | TL
Traceford LaRose | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Saline, MI |
26 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Milford, MI | |
8 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI | |
37 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
86 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Green | TROY, MI |
40 | GM
Gian Mardirossian | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
71 | MM
Mike Masters | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Shelby, MI |
23 | MM
Manning Michael | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Plymouth, MI |
41 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | St. Clair Shores, MI | |
90 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Farmington Hills, MI | |
29 | BM
Brandon Myke | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | TROY, MI |
47 | SN
Samson Ng | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Farmington Hills, MI |
42 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Howell, MI | |
38 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Monroe, MI | |
94 | JR
Jon Roed | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Canton, MI |
50 | SS
Steve Schade | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | White | Sterling Heights, MI |
3 | DS
David Schmitt | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI |
51 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Midland, MI | |
73 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
72 | MS
Matt Spicuzzi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Waterford Twp, MI |
49 | JS
Jacquelien Spino | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | SOUTHGATE, MI |
69 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Waterford Twp, MI | |
52 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Ypsilanti, MI | |
14 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Saint Clair, MI | |
54 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Novi, MI | |
57 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | West Bloomfield, MI | |
59 | MV
Mark Voytilla | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Dearborn, MI |
60 | RW
Ryan Walker | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | CLARKSTON, MI |
61 | AW
Andrew Whydell | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington, MI |
46 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Westland, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 9HPDE-1: 13HPDE-2: 9HPDE-3: 8HPDE-4: 11